Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - Dream Team B          2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
6. 10. 2018 | 11:00

Hecler Daniel 1
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Coufal Martin
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Sajfrt Michal 1 ŽK
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Martin
Špirk Dominik

FC Vallecas - (Ne)závislí          6 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
6. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Žežulka Petr 2
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Novák Daniel 1
Janovský Petr 1
Janovský Karel 1
Jerman Martin
Javorský Štěpán
Pospíšil Jakub
Reithmaier Filip
Soukup Petr
Velík Jakub
Kopcsák Jozef 2
Pogádl Ľubomír 2
Liška Roman 1
Dzurnak Rado
Hirner Daniel
Hypš David
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav

Warriors B - Drebins Team B WSA          4 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018 | 11:00

Radič Lukáš 3
Hurda Filip 1
Brož Jan
Ivanko Miroslav
Křen Tomáš
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Vinický Zdeněk
Folk Jan 3
Reichman Michal 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel
Rohlík Tomáš
Plachý Daniel
Pelán Petr
Mařík Ladislav
Feigerle Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

Depo team - FC Bördelo Radčice          7 : 8    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
7. 10. 2018 | 14:00

Němček Miroslav 4
Šlouf Pavel 2
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Albl Václav
Kluska Michal
Sušánka Jan
Vlasák Václav
Vlasáková Lenka
Kazda Robert 2
Kolařík Roman 2
Čech Jaroslav 1
Čopan Michal 1
Kohout Jaroslav 1
Lavička David 1
Mildorf Lukáš
Rath Pavel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 7 4 2 1 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 14
2. Starý dřeváky 6 4 1 1 23 : 21  ( 2 ) 13
3. Dream Team B 6 4 0 2 22 : 18  ( 4 ) 12
4. FC Vallecas 6 3 1 2 22 : 13  ( 9 ) 10
5. FC Bördelo Radčice 6 3 0 3 36 : 28  ( 8 ) 9
6. Drebins Team B WSA 7 3 0 4 29 : 30  ( -1 ) 9
7. Warriors B 6 2 1 3 27 : 21  ( 6 ) 7
8. Depo team 5 1 0 4 23 : 37  ( -14 ) 3
9. (Ne)závislí 5 0 1 4 12 : 29  ( -17 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.83
3. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 10 1.67
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 10 1.67
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 1
7. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
8. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 6 1.2
9. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 6 1
10. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 5 0.83

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 0.8 4
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.2 6
3. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 6
4. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.6 5
5. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.2 5
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 4.3 7
7. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 4.3 3
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 7.3 4