Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Playmakers Plzeň B - Camerlengo          1 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Faltus Derek 1
Mašek Michal
Mrvka Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk
Hodan Michael 1
Zeman Jiří 1
Hodek Jakub
Oliverius Jakub
Sikyta Jakub
Svoboda Ondřej
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Zamborský Martin

Do Dna B - Drebins Team          3 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Mrázek Denis 2
Matulka David 1
Fiedler Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Palka Karel
Šťastný Petr
Vaic Petr
Černý Michal 2
Černý Vladimír 1
Habr Martin 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Kindelmann Petr
Kratochvíl Jakub

Dream Team - Green Rebels          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Gutwirth Adam 1
Macháček Martin 1
Fürbacher Karel
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan
Eršek Roman 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Šticha Miroslav

FK Výkop - 3 promile          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Jagerčík Josef 2
Tománek Jakub 1
Baumgartl Jan
Běl Jan
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Touš Ondřej
Čechura Tomáš 2
Malcát David 2
Křen Tomáš 1
Antony Štefan
Chejlava Petr
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan

AC Shape - FC Hombre          6 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
23. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Juha Petr 3
Jindra Vladimír 2
Nevečeřal Jakub 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Ježek Richard
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Sládek Milan
Urban Martin 3
Adamčík Miroslav
Fakan Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křížek Daniel
Rosocha Marek

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Green Rebels 7 5 0 2 37 : 18  ( 19 ) 15
2. Drebins Team 7 4 3 0 30 : 18  ( 12 ) 15
3. Camerlengo 7 5 0 2 26 : 28  ( -2 ) 15
4. FC Hombre 7 4 1 2 21 : 17  ( 4 ) 13
5. Dream Team 6 4 0 2 24 : 10  ( 14 ) 12
6. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 6 3 1 2 26 : 22  ( 4 ) 10
7. AC Shape 7 3 0 4 25 : 22  ( 3 ) 9
8. 3 promile 7 2 0 5 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 7 1 0 6 18 : 36  ( -18 ) 3
10. FK Výkop 7 0 1 6 17 : 36  ( -19 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 14 2
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 9 1.5
4. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 9 1.29
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 8 1.6
6. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1.33
7. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
8. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 7 1.17
9. Kovářík Jan (Green Rebels) 6 2
10. Zeman Jiří (Camerlengo) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.7 6
2. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
3. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.4 7
4. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.6 7
5. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4 7
7. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 4.2 5
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 4.8 5
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 5.2 6