1.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Anděl Jakub26161.6321
Anděl Pavel080
Bratek Jan2170.12
Dočekal PavelFC Fighters0100
Forman JakubFC Fighters15121.25
Hladký Filip5180.28
Kalaš Petr10110.911
Kozubík Michal150.21
Kožíšek Lukáš470.571
Kožíšek Vlastimil3100.32
Křížek Karel1120.081
Sartorius Michal2100.21
Tegi Zdeněk0150
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Anděl Pavel 7.5 2
Bratek Jan 3 1
Tegi Zdeněk 3.9 15
Odehrané zápasy

Plzeňský ležák - FC Důraz          3 : 8    ( 2 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
2. 9. 2018

Kračmer Marek 2
Holý Michal 1
Vričan Martin
Vričan Jiří
Stupka Lukáš
Ernst Tomáš ŽK
Končel Jiří
Holý Robert
Helma Karel
Zdvořan Jiří
Anděl Jakub 4
Forman Jakub 3
Kalaš Petr 1
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Bratek Jan
Kožíšek Lukáš
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

SK Šeptem - FC Důraz          7 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Běl Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018

Bodanský Michal 3
Bodanský Martin 2
Matulka David 1
Špetka Jiří 1
Behenský David
Štěpánek Petr
Turek Michal
Kozubík Michal 1
Kožíšek Lukáš 1
Křížek Karel 1
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Důraz - Bee Sting B          8 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018

Anděl Jakub 3 ŽK
Forman Jakub 2
Kožíšek Lukáš 2
Kalaš Petr 1
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Sartorius Michal
Bartošek Jan 1
Šroub Jan 1
Zemčík Robert 1
Holý Martin
Škach Ondřej
Švarc Karel
Touš Petr

FC Důraz - Krvavá Tlačenka          2 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
23. 9. 2018

Forman Jakub 1
Kožíšek Lukáš 1 ŽK
Anděl Jakub
Sartorius Michal ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Kozubík Michal
Kalaš Petr
Hladký Filip
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Tegi Zdeněk
Zmrazek Josef 2 ŽK
Hrdlička Petr 1
Perk Josef 1
Holý František
Karas Michal
Mašek Michal
Procházka Josef
Šmídl Milan

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Důraz          5 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
29. 9. 2018

Denk Patrik 2
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Lukáš
Křížek Karel

FC Důraz - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018

Kalaš Petr 2
Anděl Jakub 1
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Hladký Filip
Bratek Jan
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Koc Václav 3
Kozel Jan 1
Herejk David
Loužecký Michal
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Touš Ondřej

FC Psycho - FC Důraz          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Horník Jakub 2
Krušina Martin 1
Karika Jan
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bratek Jan 1
Hladký Filip 1
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Kožíšek Lukáš
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Důraz - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018

Anděl Jakub 4
Forman Jakub 1
Křížek Karel ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Kožíšek Lukáš
Kalaš Petr ŽK
Hladký Filip
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Tegi Zdeněk
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Měsíček Zdeněk
Otta Vlastimil
Skala Petr ŽK
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

FC TBC - FC Důraz          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019

Picek Jan 3
Hejna Jindřich 1
Liška Kamil 1
Kubín Dominik
Nový Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan ŽK
Šmíd Jiří
Šourek Jaromír
Forman Jakub 2
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kozubík Michal
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Důraz - Plzeňský ležák          6 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Zemko Dominik
7. 4. 2019

Kožíšek Vlastimil 3 ŽK
Anděl Jakub 2 ŽK
Kalaš Petr 1
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Tegi Zdeněk
Vričan Jiří 2
Ernst Tomáš 1
Helma Karel
Holý Robert ŽK+ŽK
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Štván Vojtěch
Vričan Martin ŽK
Zdvořan Jiří

FC Důraz - SK Šeptem          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019

Anděl Jakub 1
Hladký Filip 1
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Bodanský Martin 2
Martiška Ivan 1
Turek Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Bórik Tomáš
Kratochvíl Václav
Matulka David
Mork Jan
Špetka Jiří

Bee Sting B - FC Důraz          1 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019

Šroub Jan 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Choulík Lukáš
Muzika Lukáš
Pavlíček Martin
Touš David
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert
Anděl Jakub 4
Hladký Filip 1
Forman Jakub 1
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Anděl Pavel
Kalaš Petr
Kozubík Michal ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil ŽK
Tegi Zdeněk

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC Důraz          0 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Holý František ŽK
Vraný Luboš
Růžička Ivo
Procházka Josef ŽK+ŽK
Mařík Matyáš
Mařík Martin
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal ŽK
Hrdlička Petr
Zmrazek Josef
Anděl Jakub 2
Forman Jakub 1
Hladký Filip 1
Sartorius Michal 1
Kalaš Petr
Kozubík Michal
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC Důraz          8 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 5. 2019

Koc Václav 4
Herejk David 3 ŽK
Sejrek Josef 1
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Hladký Filip 1
Kalaš Petr 1
Anděl Jakub ČK
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Důraz - FC Psycho          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
26. 5. 2019

Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Karika Jan 1
Kočandrle Petr 1
Krušina Martin 1
Vondrka Pavel 1
Horník Jakub
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.

FC RS - FC Důraz          5 : 7    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019

Porada Petr 2
Loužecký Petr 1
Rada David 1
Skala Petr 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Anděl Jakub 3
Forman Jakub 2
Kalaš Petr 2
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

FC Důraz - FC TBC          6 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Berger Jiří
9. 6. 2019

Anděl Jakub 2
Forman Jakub 2
Bratek Jan 1
Sartorius Michal 1
Hladký Filip
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan 2
Bosák Filip 1
Nový Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Kubín Dominik
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír

FC Důraz - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          2 : 10    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 6. 2019

Kalaš Petr 2
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Loukota Jiří 3
Denk Patrik 2
Myška Michal 2
Šobr Dominik 2
Zelený Tomáš 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip
Šobr Martin
Vítek Tomáš
Šagát Daniel