Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Barcal Jan24630.67
Brejcha PavelB52751
Dlesk Petr81018130.62
Doležal MilošB8513150.53
Drohobetskyj Vitalij43750.8
Hanuš JaromírB00090
Hanuš LukášB415160.25
Kepl Tomáš13411
Konáš David213110.181
Kořínek ml. Jiří7613170.41
Kuna VáclavB21340.5
Nguyen Son HuyB21340.5
Pata Tomáš145110.091
Procházka AntonínB00010
Rádl VáclavB12370.14
Shklyarskyy BohdanFaurecia32570.431
Spörl Rudolf171431141.211
Vávro RenéB00020
Velík Stanislav191332161.19
Vyleta MarcelB10160.17
Vyleta Patrik22430.67
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hanuš Jaromír 6.1 8
Hanuš Lukáš 2.9 11
Odehrané zápasy

Pumidas - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 8    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Velík Stanislav 3 1
Dlesk Petr 2 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Rádl Václav
Vyleta Marcel
Grätsch Dominik 3
Havlas Marek 2 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 4
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 2
Kule Václav
Vacín Jan

Pumidas - FC Uklizenozavás          5 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Kepl Tomáš 1 3
Pata Tomáš 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav
Kovář Jan 1 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Kohout Jakub
Pondělík Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš 1
Žítek Ondřej

Pumidas - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Barcal Jan 2
Spörl Rudolf 2
Dlesk Petr
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2
Velík Stanislav
Scheinherr Jiří 3 1
Hereit Jan 1
Brož Martin
Šíša Jiří
Světlík Martin 1
Rybař Matěj
Reitspies Martin 1
Jedlička Marek
Chmelík Ladislav
Vild Jan 1

Rabbit Plzeň - Pumidas          6 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Uzlík Václav ml. 3 1
Petr Jan 1 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Uzlík Václav 1 1
Bouzek Václav 1
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan ŽK
Šebek Jan
Vintr Patrik
Doležal Miloš 2
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Barcal Jan 3
Hanuš Jaromír
Kuna Václav
Velík Stanislav 1
Vyleta Marcel

Czech Made - Pumidas          7 : 6    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Bendl Petr 3 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Bodanský Michal 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1 2
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin
Touš Ondřej
Velík Stanislav 4 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 2
Barcal Jan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Shklyarskyy Bohdan ŽK
Vyleta Marcel

Pumidas - FC Playmakers Plzeň          6 : 9    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018

Spörl Rudolf 2 1
Velík Stanislav 2
Dlesk Petr 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Nguyen Son Huy
Pata Tomáš 1
Dvořák Michal 4
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Folk Jan 1
Korous Pavel 1 4
Mrvka Jan 1
Buršík Jakub 1
Faltus Derek 1
Matas Martin
Paum František 1

Pumidas - FK Lochotín          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Doležal Miloš 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Kuna Václav 1
Pata Tomáš
Spörl Rudolf 2
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hora Matěj
Kocour Stanislav
Míka David 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub

Bee Sting - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Dlesk Petr 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Pata Tomáš 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1

The Wankers - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Like Adam 1
Suda Václav 1
Suda Pavel ŽK
Nádvorník Michael ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kovářík Petr
Diviš Jan
Diviš Jakub ČK
Vitouš Josef
Spörl Rudolf 3
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Dlesk Petr
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Konáš David
Hanuš Lukáš
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Doležal Miloš
Velík Stanislav 3

Pumidas - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Dlesk Petr 1 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 1
Vyleta Patrik 1 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Nguyen Son Huy
Pata Tomáš
Velík Stanislav
Hradecký Dominik 3
Loukota Jiří 1
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Denk Patrik 2
Vrzal Tomáš ŽK
Zelený Tomáš 1

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          4 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Konáš David 1
Vyleta Marcel
Pata Tomáš 1
Kuna Václav
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Hanuš Jaromír
Doležal Miloš 1
Vyleta Patrik 1
Heller Adam 1
Krčál Jakub 1
Langer Jakub 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan
Petrů David 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pechr Jiří
Lenk Ondřej 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1

Oranjes - Pumidas          2 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019

Koc Václav 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1
Mikeska Jan
Peterka David ŽK
Ranš Matěj
Titěra Jan 1 ŽK
Zemko Dominik
Velík Stanislav 4 2
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 2 2
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2 2
Spörl Rudolf 2 1 ŽK
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Dlesk Petr 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Pata Tomáš
Vávro René

Exmet - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019

Havlíček Pavel 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1 1
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Houdek Petr
Kratochvíl Jan
Stanislav Jan
Volín Stanislav
Vyleta Patrik 1
Velík Stanislav 1 3
Spörl Rudolf 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Pata Tomáš
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Dlesk Petr
Brejcha Pavel

Pumidas - Do Dna          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David ŽK
Doležal Miloš
Pata Tomáš ŽK
Rádl Václav
Dlesk Petr 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Brada Michal
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Palka Karel
Matulka David
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krýda Martin ŽK
Čejka Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK+ŽK

Pumidas - FC Remi          8 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 2 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2
Velík Stanislav 2 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 3
Dlesk Petr 3
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Rádl Václav
Šulc Jan 1
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr 1
Trojovský Martin

FC Remi - Pumidas          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019

Krejčí Pavel 2
Škarda Petr 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin 1
Vaňous Michal 1 ŽK
Hanuš Lukáš 2
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Rádl Václav 1
Velík Stanislav 1

Pumidas - FC Remi          5 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 2. 2019

Dlesk Petr 1 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 2
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Rádl Václav
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Brudna Aleš
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Petrželka Patrik
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch
Šimáně Zdeněk
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin

UFK Slavoj - Pumidas          12 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 3. 2019

Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 2 1
Langer Jakub 2
Štrajt Michal 2 2
Lenk Ondřej 1
Rous Jan 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 3
Hrubý Ondřej
Růžička Luboš 1
Rádl Václav 1
Brejcha Pavel 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Pata Tomáš
Vávro René
Velík Stanislav

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 3. 2019

Kuna Václav 2
Konáš David 1 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Procházka Antonín
Rádl Václav 1
Vyleta Marcel
Langer Jakub 2 1
Pekník Tomáš 2
Hrubý Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 2
Lenk Ondřej 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Berenreiter Michal 2
Pechr Jiří