Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Berger JiříB01160
Brada Michal00020
Čejka Lukáš10313150.672
Fiedler Tomáš10120.5
Groesl Vítek43731.331
Heller DavidFC Splávek26870.29
Holý MartinB00010
Kepka Tomáš43780.52
Koudele Tadeáš21370.29
Krýda MartinB235130.153
Krysl Kamil52770.71
Lecjaks Václav00010
Lecjaks Václav ml.527110.45
Matulka DavidSK Šeptem12340.25
Palka KarelFC 11° Excelent448100.42
Pavlíček Lukáš32560.51
Přibáň Tadeáš23570.29
Půta Tomáš23560.33
Rychna Radek011901
Šťastný PetrB235100.211
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Berger Jiří 4.8 5
Holý Martin 5 1
Rychna Radek 1.9 9
Odehrané zápasy

Do Dna - FC Remi          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018

Koudele Tadeáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Přibáň Tadeáš
Půta Tomáš
Šťastný Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Škarda Petr 1
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch
Šulc Jan

Do Dna - Czech Made          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Rychna Radek
Palka Karel
Krysl Kamil 1
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Heller David 1
Šťastný Petr
Kanát Martin 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr
Bodanský Martin
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

Do Dna - Rabbit Plzeň          5 : 7    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Krysl Kamil 2
Čejka Lukáš 1 1
Fiedler Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1 1
Berger Jiří 1
Heller David
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Palka Karel
Půta Tomáš 1
Bouzek Václav 2 1
Vintr Patrik 2 1 ŽK
Petr Jan 1
Štolle Dominik 1 2 ŽK
Uzlík Václav 1
Bláha Tomáš 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Vavrač Jakub

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Do Dna          1 : 7    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018

Svoboda Jiří 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Matas Martin
Mrvka Jan
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav
Kepka Tomáš 3 1
Čejka Lukáš 2
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Šťastný Petr 1 1
Krýda Martin ŽK
Koudele Tadeáš
Heller David 3
Půta Tomáš 1
Rychna Radek
Krysl Kamil

FK Lochotín - Do Dna          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018

Bochníček Tomáš
Forman Adam
Fürbacher Jan
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub
Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krysl Kamil
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Kepka Tomáš
Heller David
Rychna Radek

Do Dna - The Wankers          0 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš ŽK
Heller David
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Pavlíček Lukáš ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal 1 ČK
Matlák David 1
Like Adam
Malý Michal
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Král Ondřej 1
Diviš Jan

Do Dna - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Pavlíček Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Liška Karel
Záhořík Pavel

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - Do Dna          2 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Loukota Jiří 2
Čaba Ladislav 1
Doležal Jakub
Hradecký Dominik
Hulina Patrik
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš
Pavlíček Lukáš 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 2 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krýda Martin 1 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1 1
Heller David 2
Palka Karel
Rychna Radek 1
Šťastný Petr

UFK Slavoj - Do Dna          3 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Došlý Petr 1
Heller Adam 1 1 ŽK
Lenk Ondřej 1 ŽK
Berenreiter Michal 1
Rusňák František
Pelikán Jiří 1
Langer Jakub
Krch Václav
Hrubý Ondřej
Vitouš Ondřej
Palka Karel 2 1
Heller David 2
Krýda Martin 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1 1
Matulka David 1 2
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš
Pavlíček Lukáš
Čejka Lukáš 1
Šťastný Petr 1

Do Dna - Exmet          3 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Groesl Vítek 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš ŽK
Krýda Martin
Matulka David
Palka Karel 1 ŽK
Pavlíček Lukáš
Rychna Radek ŽK
Šťastný Petr
Lambor Patrik 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel
Kratochvíl Jan
Stanislav Jan 1
Svejkovský Jan
Vávra Tomáš

Do Dna - Oranjes          6 : 8    ( 3 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Groesl Vítek 2 1 ŽK
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 2
Berger Jiří
Krýda Martin 1 ŽK
Palka Karel 1 ŽK
Koc Václav 5 2 ŽK
Klečka Daniel 1 1
Mikeska Jiří 1 2
Peterka David 1
Hess Aleš
Kotka František
Kurčenko Žeňa

FC Uklizenozavás - Do Dna          2 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019

Otýs Martin 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Bezdička Václav
Křížek David
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej 1
Palka Karel 2
Čejka Lukáš
Kepka Tomáš
Krýda Martin 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Lecjaks Václav
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Do Dna          5 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019

Kučera Petr 2 1
Šíša Jiří 2
Černý Jan 1 3
Hlavsa Michal 1
Jedlička Marek
Kubík David
Scheinherr Jiří
Straka Jiří
Vild Jan
Krysl Kamil 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Groesl Vítek 2
Holý Martin
Kepka Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Palka Karel 1

Pumidas - Do Dna          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David ŽK
Doležal Miloš
Pata Tomáš ŽK
Rádl Václav
Dlesk Petr 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Brada Michal
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Palka Karel
Matulka David
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krýda Martin ŽK
Čejka Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK+ŽK

FK Vítr z plachet - Do Dna          4 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 2
Švehla Martin 2
Böhm Lukáš 3 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kule Václav 1
Vacín Jan
Čejka Lukáš 1 ŽK
Brada Michal
Kepka Tomáš 1 ŽK
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Matulka David
Palka Karel
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek