Městský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Böhm LukášFK Vítr z plachet431.33
Grätsch DominikFK Vítr z plachet641.5
Holý František140.25
Hrdlička Petr321.5
Hric Tomáš340.75
Karas Michal030
Kolář Václav370.43
Kristl TomášFK Vítr z plachet221
Lochman Matěj020
Mařík Martin020
Mašek Jakub1061.67
Mašek Michal130.33
Mečl Dominik130.33
Perk Josef120.5
Procházka Josef120.5
Růžička Ivo010
Šmídl Milan060
Šurkala Peter010
Větrovský Jakub010
Vraný Luboš150.2
Zmrazek Josef130.332
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Karas Michal 3 3
Mařík Martin 3 1
Šmídl Milan 4.3 3
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers B - Krvavá Tlačenka          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2019

Chotěborský Dominik 1
Kroc Jakub 1
Angermayer Patrick
Knapp Tomáš
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Sinkule Michael
Syrovátko Vojta
Mašek Jakub 2
Böhm Lukáš
Šmídl Milan
Mečl Dominik
Mašek Michal
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Holý František
Grätsch Dominik
Zmrazek Josef ŽK

FC Splávek - Krvavá Tlačenka          2 : 8    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Vukovič Slavko 1
Veselý Tomáš 1
Knížek Radim
Šik Michal
Sojka Jan
Mráz Jiří
Mašek Radek
Lejsek Teodor
Kubík Jan ŽK
Zach Miroslav
Böhm Lukáš 2
Kristl Tomáš 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Mašek Jakub 1
Mečl Dominik 1
Vraný Luboš 1
Karas Michal
Kolář Václav
Šmídl Milan

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC Kojak          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019

Böhm Lukáš 2
Holý František 1
Grätsch Dominik
Hric Tomáš
Kolář Václav
Lochman Matěj
Mařík Martin
Mašek Jakub
Mečl Dominik
Strejček Matěj 2
Ježek Richard 1
Bříza Jakub
Křížek David
Křížek Michael
Rubáš Michal
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel

Krvavá Tlačenka - FK Lochotín B          2 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Roučka Filip
21. 9. 2019

Mašek Jakub 2
Holý František
Větrovský Jakub
Šurkala Peter
Šmídl Milan
Procházka Josef
Perk Josef
Lochman Matěj
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Vraný Luboš
Holý Michal 3
Hrbáček Jakub 2
Bochníček Tomáš
Hajžman Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk
Salák Patrik
Šťastný Petr

FC Inter Plzeň - Krvavá Tlačenka          6 : 8    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019

Meszárosz Michal 3
Janda Tomáš 2
Šebek Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Kalabza Pavel
Mariánus Pavel
Hric Tomáš 3
Kolář Václav 2
Mašek Jakub 2
Mašek Michal 1
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš

Krvavá Tlačenka - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          12 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 5
Mašek Jakub 3
Hrdlička Petr 2
Kolář Václav 1
Zmrazek Josef 1
Mařík Martin
Růžička Ivo
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Hess Libor
Loukota Jiří
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

Drebins Team - Krvavá Tlačenka          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2019

Černý Vladimír 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Perk Josef 1
Hrdlička Petr 1
Procházka Josef 1
Vraný Luboš
Šmídl Milan
Holý František
Mašek Michal
Kristl Tomáš
Kolář Václav
Zmrazek Josef ŽK