3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Dumnický MichalTvoje máma790.781
Gruber Petr771
Kellner Jiří422
Kratochvíl VáclavThe Wankers B140.25
Kroc Jakub1391.44
Kuneš Václav981.13
Lusk Vojtěch1381.631
Rada Matouš180.13
Sichinger Petr0701
Štícha Šimon7711
Žák AdamFbC Bory 2010010
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Rada Matouš 4 1
Sichinger Petr 2.9 7
Štícha Šimon 4 1
Odehrané zápasy

AFK Hradiště 89 - Doubr Hůd          4 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 9. 2018

Lusk Vojtěch 2
Gruber Petr 1
Kuneš Václav 1
Dumnický Michal
Kroc Jakub
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr ŽK
Štícha Šimon
Zíka Marek 1
Bohmann Filip
Janka Jakub
Kilbergr Jan
Kůžel Martin
Roth Václav
Růžek Jíří
Švarc Matěj
Zíka Michal

FC Persie - AFK Hradiště 89          4 : 9    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
9. 9. 2018

Davídek Ondřej 2
Malý Michal 1
Nevlazla Tomáš 1
Budač Michal
Jandoš Michal
Kopecký Jiří
Kosť Tomáš
Šauer Dominik
Lusk Vojtěch 4 ŽK
Gruber Petr 2
Štícha Šimon 2
Kroc Jakub 1
Dumnický Michal
Kratochvíl Václav
Kuneš Václav
Rada Matouš

AFK Hradiště 89 - FC Fighters          9 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Gruber Petr 2
Kroc Jakub 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Kellner Jiří 1
Kuneš Václav 1
Štícha Šimon 1
Lusk Vojtěch
Žák Adam
Bernard Jan 3
Diviš Jakub 1
Anděl Jakub
Špic Štěpán
Šolc David
Sýkora Ondřej
Novák Miroslav
Man Marek
Forman Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Štěpánek Petr

Bubudorf FC - AFK Hradiště 89          1 : 9    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
30. 9. 2018

Hrabal Miroslav 1
Giňa Milan
Krejčík Roman
Kroupa Vojtěch
Pipich Marek
Sommer Josef
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém
Kellner Jiří 3
Dumnický Michal 2
Kroc Jakub 1
Kuneš Václav 1
Lusk Vojtěch 1
Rada Matouš 1
Sichinger Petr

AFK Hradiště 89 - FC Internazionale          5 : 5    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
7. 10. 2018

Dumnický Michal 2
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Gruber Petr
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon
Richter Patrik 3
Ivanov Zlatomir 1
Viuseanco Oleg 1
Bernát Pavel
Gurgul Martin
Jindra Václav
Kushnir Dmytro
Ponikelský Patrik

STB - AFK Hradiště 89          1 : 11    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Vodrážka Pavel 1
Brož Jan
Grůber Martin
Kuruc Tomáš
Procházka Michal
Repka Michal
Stoček Štěpán
Světlík Vladimír
Zemko Dominik
Kroc Jakub 4
Lusk Vojtěch 3
Gruber Petr 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Štícha Šimon 1
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr

AFK Hradiště 89 - Nabídka dne          7 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
21. 10. 2018

Kuneš Václav 4
Kroc Jakub 2
Štícha Šimon 1 ŽK
Dumnický Michal
Gruber Petr
Lusk Vojtěch
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Směšný Michal 3
Holčák Michal 1
Zahálka Vít 1
Hebr Václav
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Luňák David
Novák Jaroslav
Sosnovec Roman ŽK

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - AFK Hradiště 89          5 : 6    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Fürbacher Karel — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
27. 10. 2018

Loužecký Petr 5
Hauser Martin
Havlíček Pavel
Loužecký Michal
Rada Vlastimil
Rollinger Jaroslav
Zimmermann Tomáš
Kroc Jakub 3
Štícha Šimon 2
Kuneš Václav 1
Dumnický Michal ŽK
Gruber Petr
Kratochvíl Václav
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr

AFK Hradiště 89 - FC Predators          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
4. 11. 2018

Dumnický Michal 1
Kuneš Václav 1
Lusk Vojtěch 1
Kratochvíl Václav
Kroc Jakub
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Klíč Tomáš 1
Krásný Michael 1
Bešta Jiří
Bláha Etienne Michel
Červeňák Radim
Klesa Tomáš
Plzák Lukáš
Vild Jiří

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Dumnický Michal471190.44
Dytrt Jan01140
Gruber Petr01150
Kellner Jiří32540.752
Kovačič Josef01120
Kroc Jakub10150.2
Kuneš Václav21390.22
Lusk Vojtěch80890.891
Mařík David00050
Rada Matouš00060
Sichinger Petr00090
Štícha Šimon10170.141
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Sichinger Petr 2.9 9
Odehrané zápasy

Dragonflies of Pilsen - AFK Hradiště 89          5 : 2    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 12. 2018

Hejda Radek 2
Beránek Martin 1 2
Bílý Radek 1 1
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Alexi Michal 1
Dzurnak Rado
Kepka Karel
Mattas Tomáš ŽK
Dumnický Michal 2
Dytrt Jan 1
Gruber Petr
Kovačič Josef 1
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

AFK Hradiště 89 - FC Fighters          0 : 3    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 12. 2018

Dumnický Michal
Dytrt Jan
Gruber Petr
Kovačič Josef
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch ŽK
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon
Anděl Jakub 2 1
Novák Miroslav 1 2
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Roztočil Jiří
Šolc David
Špic Štěpán

AFK Hradiště 89 - BAF Žebrákův zen          0 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
5. 1. 2019

Dumnický Michal
Kellner Jiří
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch
Mařík David
Sichinger Petr
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

AFK Hradiště 89 - The Wankers          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
5. 1. 2019

Kellner Jiří 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch
Mařík David
Sichinger Petr
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Angermayer Patrick
Chotěborský Dominik
Kovářík Petr 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Nádvorník Michael
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef

FC Splávek - AFK Hradiště 89          1 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
20. 1. 2019

Sojka Jan 1
Djemali Bojan
Gillich Tomáš
Knížek Radim
Kubík Jan
Lejsek Teodor ŽK
Mráz Jiří
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Veselý Tomáš
Kroc Jakub 1
Dumnický Michal 1
Gruber Petr
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

FC Predators - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 5    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
20. 1. 2019

Červeňák Radek 1
Götz Daniel 1
Krásný Michael 1
Fryč Pavel
Klíč Tomáš
Varga Denis 2
Varga Karel
Vild Jiří
Kuneš Václav 2 1
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Štícha Šimon 1
Dumnický Michal 2
Gruber Petr 1
Kroc Jakub
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr

FC RS - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk 2
Rada David
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří 1
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Dytrt Jan
Kellner Jiří 1 ŽK
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

FC DAB - AFK Hradiště 89          0 : 4    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Fakan Jan
Gita Tomáš
Matas Martin
Růžička Jan
Tichý Daniel
Větrovec Zdeněk
Vojta Dominik
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1 1
Kellner Jiří 1 1 ŽK
Dytrt Jan
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon ŽK

FC Kojak - AFK Hradiště 89          10 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019

Křížek David 2 2
Řezáč Karel 2
Strejček Matěj 2 3
Šoltys Miloslav 2
Ježek Richard 1 3
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1 1
Valenta Pavel
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1 1
Gruber Petr
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon