4.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Anton Jakub040
Diviš Stanislav150.2
Frýdl Jiří180.13
Frýdl Tomáš9160.56
Hasler Miroslav1281.5
Hosnedl LukášFC Brush3120.25
Hubka Lukáš01401
Kolář VáclavKrvavá Tlačenka10110.91
Kolečko Jindřich120.5
Kulišan StanislavNová Hospoda090
Mathauser Martin3130.231
Nahodil Jiří2120.17
Reiser Jan150.2
Stahoň Pavel111
Sýkora Tomáš130.33
Škarda Filip570.71
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hosnedl Lukáš 7 1
Hubka Lukáš 4.3 6
Kulišan Stanislav 6.7 9
Odehrané zápasy

FC Bidfood Plzeň - MD Elektronik C.F.          3 : 8    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
2. 9. 2018

Frýdl Tomáš 1
Kolář Václav 1
Mathauser Martin 1
Frýdl Jiří
Hasler Miroslav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Nahodil Jiří
Fornouz Marek 4
Toma Gabriel 2
Ragančík Slavomír 1
Popule Michal 1
Švehla Martin
Mrhal David
Lávička Martin
Korčík Roman
Korčík Radek
Drozda Karel

Viza Auto - FC Bidfood Plzeň          0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018

Fořt Karel
Výborný Michal
Urban Tomáš
Tureček Martin
Šlehofr Martin
Schuster Vlastimil
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Ženíšek Pavel
Kolář Václav 1
Nahodil Jiří 1
Reiser Jan 1
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Mathauser Martin

FC Bidfood Plzeň - FC TBC B          1 : 11    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Bláha Etienne Michel
16. 9. 2018

Frýdl Jiří 1
Frýdl Tomáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Reiser Jan
Škarda Filip
Kubín Dominik 3
Picek Jan 3
Kaplan Zdeněk 2
Bosák Filip 1
Handlíř Miroslav 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Dvořák Jan
Kašpar Václav
Lukavský Jindřich

AC Bolevec 2012 - FC Bidfood Plzeň          6 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018

Pavlíček Jaroslav 3
Rasl Karel 2
Vyrobik Tomáš 1
Johanna František ŽK
Maišl Stanislav
Plaček Jiří
Vacík Martin
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Mathauser Martin 1
Frýdl Jiří
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Nahodil Jiří
Reiser Jan
Škarda Filip

FC Bidfood Plzeň - No Star          5 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
30. 9. 2018

Hosnedl Lukáš 2
Škarda Filip 2
Stahoň Pavel 1
Anton Jakub
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Hubka Lukáš
Mathauser Martin
Reiser Jan
Hess Daniel 1
Sikora Ondřej 1
Toušek Martin 1
Modrák Josef
Moravanský Michal
Neubauer Lukáš
Toušek David
Ždych Jakub
Žurek Martin

Legendární Háčkovo Levá - FC Bidfood Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
7. 10. 2018

Čimera Radek 2
Folprecht Daniel 1
Interholz Petr 1
Mjahký Jan 1
Němček Miroslav 1
Tvaroch Patrik 1
Brožek Martin
Havránek David
Tyr Martin
Frýdl Tomáš 2
Anton Jakub
Frýdl Jiří
Hubka Lukáš
Kolář Václav
Mathauser Martin ŽK
Nahodil Jiří

FC Bidfood Plzeň - F.C. Holá Beznaděj          3 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
21. 10. 2018

Kolář Václav 1
Nahodil Jiří 1
Škarda Filip 1
Anton Jakub
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Hasler Miroslav
Hubka Lukáš
Reiser Jan
Čech Jakub 3
Gribov Kole 1
Potluka Otakar 1
Baranský Josef
Psota Petr
Švejcar Vladimír
Wiener Martin

Real Plzeň B - FC Bidfood Plzeň          6 : 2    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Zemko Dominik — Štrunc Jan
31. 3. 2019

Krýda Martin 2
Martinovský Patrik 2
Průša Pavel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Popík Štefan
Salcman Martin
Zítek Jakub
Hasler Miroslav 2
Frýdl Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš ŽK
Kolář Václav
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří

MD Elektronik C.F. - FC Bidfood Plzeň          7 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Zemko Dominik
6. 4. 2019

Kostroun Filip 2
Toma Gabriel 2
Beneš Lukáš 1
Fornouz Marek 1
Straluciuc Roland 1
Drozda Karel
Korčík Radek ŽK
Korčík Roman
Mrhal David
Diviš Stanislav 1
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Kolář Václav 1
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Kolečko Jindřich
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří

FC Bidfood Plzeň - Viza Auto          3 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Negru Maxim
14. 4. 2019

Kolář Václav 2
Škarda Filip 1
Frýdl Tomáš
Hasler Miroslav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří
Tureček Martin 2
Atamaniuk Andrii 1
Bodnár Ján 1
Fořt Karel
Halúska Peter
Hrubý Zbyněk
Procházka David
Rajchl Karel
Rajchl Michal
Schuster Vlastimil
Lieser Ondřej

FC Bidfood Plzeň - AC Bolevec 2012          3 : 7    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Hasler Miroslav 2
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Sýkora Tomáš
Nahodil Jiří
Mathauser Martin
Kulišan Stanislav
Kolář Václav
Hubka Lukáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Škarda Filip
Pavlíček Jaroslav 2
Rasl Karel 2
Kocánek Miroslav 1
Maišl Stanislav 1
Nový Michal 1
Johanna František
Král Jaroslav
Plaček Jiří

No Star - FC Bidfood Plzeň          3 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
11. 5. 2019

Toušek David 2 ČK
Mikoláš Jakub 1
Bykov Jaroslav ŽK
Sikora Ondřej
Rubáš Michal
Muller Marek
Moravanský Michal
Modrák Josef
Hess Daniel
Toušek Martin
Hasler Miroslav 2
Škarda Filip 1
Kolář Václav 1
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Frýdl Tomáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří
Anton Jakub

FC Bidfood Plzeň - Legendární Háčkovo Levá          5 : 12    ( 2 : 8 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
19. 5. 2019

Hasler Miroslav 3
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Kolář Václav 1
Diviš Stanislav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Rusňák František 3
Brožek Martin 2
Čimera Radek 2
Mjahký Jan 2
Folprecht Daniel 1
Interholz Petr 1
Kadlec Jaroslav 1
Růžek Tomáš

F.C. Holá Beznaděj - FC Bidfood Plzeň          6 : 7    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip — Brunner David
25. 5. 2019

Čech Jakub 5
Potluka Otakar 1
Baranský Josef
Gribov Kole
Rath Pavel
Švejcar Vladimír
Wiener Martin
Hasler Miroslav 3
Kolář Václav 2
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Hosnedl Lukáš 1
Diviš Stanislav
Hubka Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří

FC Bidfood Plzeň - Real Plzeň B          3 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Radič Lukáš
9. 6. 2019

Kolečko Jindřich 1
Mathauser Martin 1
Sýkora Tomáš 1
Diviš Stanislav
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Popík Štefan 1
Průša Pavel 1
Salcman Martin 1 ŽK
Soukup Petr 1 ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Martinovský Patrik
Pospíšil Jakub
Zítek Jakub

FC TBC B - FC Bidfood Plzeň          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019

Kastelic Oliver 2
Kubín Dominik 1
Dvořák Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Picek Jan
Nový Jiří
Lukavský Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kašpar Rostislav
Šourek Jaromír
Frýdl Tomáš 1
Diviš Stanislav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Nahodil Jiří
Sýkora Tomáš