Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Fürbacher KarelB71890.78
Gabriel Patrik23550.41
Hajžman Marek10180.13
Havel JanB761361.17
Holý MichalB31421.5
Hora Matěj41014130.31
Hrbáček Jakub53870.71
Kasýk ZdeněkB7310110.642
Klečka DanielOranjes00080
Kocour StanislavB00020
Mariánus PavelFC Inter Plzeň43731.33
Míka David24640.5
Rozboud KarelFC DAB54970.71
Salák PatrikB112100.1
Slavík JaroslavB31460.5
Stanka JakubB11211
Šlauf Jan246130.152
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hajžman Marek 4.7 7
Klečka Daniel 2.4 7
Odehrané zápasy

FK Lochotín - Blázni z kapsy          4 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Havel Jan 2 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 2
Kasýk Zdeněk
Šlauf Jan
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Adamovič Daniel
Domabyl Patrik
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Hradecký Dominik
Souček David
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš

FK Lochotín - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Fürbacher Karel 3
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Míka David 2
Salák Patrik
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Kubík David 3
Šíša Jiří 1 2 ŽK
Brož Martin
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš
Straka Jiří
Tobrman Václav

FK Lochotín - Pumidas          5 : 9    ( 3 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Mariánus Pavel 3 2
Hora Matěj 1 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Hajžman Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Patrovský Marek 3
Vyleta Patrik 2 2
Brejcha Pavel 1
Doležal Miloš 1 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Konáš David
Pata Tomáš 2

FK Lochotín - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Hajžman Marek 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Mariánus Pavel 1
Salák Patrik
Bednář Petr 1
Malý Adam 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Braun Pavel
Marek Tomáš 3
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

FK Lochotín - UFK Slavoj          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Fürbacher Karel
Hora Matěj
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Míka David
Rozboud Karel
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Kuťák Filip 1
Langer Jakub
Lenk Ondřej ŽK
Novák Rudolf
Pekník Tomáš
Rous Jan
Rusňák František
Vančát Milan
Vitouš Ondřej 1

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          10 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brabec David 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 2 2
Havlas Marek 2
Kropáček René 2 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 2
Tříska David 1
Švehla Martin 2 ŽK
Turek Jan 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Salák Patrik 1 1
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 1
Šlauf Jan 1

FK Lochotín - Rabbit Plzeň          8 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kasýk Zdeněk 3 2
Holý Michal 2 1
Slavík Jaroslav 2
Havel Jan 1 1
Salák Patrik
Rozboud Karel 1
Hajžman Marek
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Hora Matěj 1
Šlauf Jan
Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Petr Jan 1
Bouzek Václav 1
Uzlík Václav
Peterka Jan
Meszaros Michal
Loukota Jiří
Kronďák Jan
Kalabza Pavel
Vavrač Jakub

Do Dna - FK Lochotín          2 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Čejka Lukáš 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Groesl Vítek
Heller David
Kramer Lukáš
Krysl Kamil 1
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr
Havel Jan 2
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj
Rozboud Karel 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan 1 ŽK

FC Uklizenozavás - FK Lochotín          1 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Bezdička Václav 1
Bezdička David
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej ŽK
Otýs Martin
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej
Rozboud Karel 2
Gabriel Patrik 1
Havel Jan 1 2
Slavík Jaroslav
Salák Patrik
Kocour Stanislav
Klečka Daniel
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Hora Matěj
Šlauf Jan

The Wankers - FK Lochotín          6 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Strejček Matěj 2
Dobiáš Matěj 1 1
Gita Tomáš 1
Like Adam 1 1
Matlák David 1
Diviš Jakub
Král Ondřej 1 ŽK
Kravčík Pavel 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Gabriel Patrik 1
Havel Jan
Klečka Daniel
Kocour Stanislav
Rozboud Karel
Salák Patrik
Slavík Jaroslav
Šlauf Jan

Bee Sting - FK Lochotín          3 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Šroub Jan 2 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Karlíček Pavel 1
Suchý František
Švarc Karel
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Rozboud Karel 2 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Havel Jan 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 2
Slavík Jaroslav

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FK Lochotín          1 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Kozel Jan 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan
Paum František
Šiman Jan
Hora Matěj 2 1
Fürbacher Karel 1 1
Gabriel Patrik 1 2
Rozboud Karel 1
Stanka Jakub 1 1
Klečka Daniel

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          6 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 2. 2020

Kropáček René 3 1
Havlas Marek 2
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Turek Jan 1
Tříska David
Kule Václav
Böhm Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik ŽK
Brabec David 2
Vacín Jan
Fürbacher Karel 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 ŽK
Míka David 1 2
Gabriel Patrik ŽK
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan ŽK

FK Lochotín - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020

Mariánus Pavel 1
Míka David 1
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Šlauf Jan 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Brabec David
Havlas Marek
Kropáček René
Kule Václav
Tříska David
Vacín Jan