Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team B - BAF Žebrákův zen          3 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pelán Petr — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020 | 09:00

Kaucký Václav 1
Macháček Martin 1
Zuna Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav ŽK
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Benedikt Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Dvořák Jiří
Hos Josef
Kábele Pavel
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

AC Bolevec 2012 - Starý dřeváky          3 : 6    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020 | 10:00

Johanna František 1
Plaček Jiří 1
Rasl Karel 1
Brejcha Robert
Maišl Stanislav
Nový Michal
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Kopřiva Martin 2
Kratochvíl Jakub 2
Majer Dušan 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Pagáč Jaroslav

FC Stars Plzeň - SK Splávek Nová Ves B          4 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pelán Petr — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020 | 11:00

Repka Michal 2
Kohút Lukáš 1
Tóth Mikuláš 1
Jurčenko Kirill ŽK
Zelenka Tomáš
Podrábský Karel
Negru Maxim
Lysek Dominik
Kopil Rastislav
Zítka Ondřej
Šik Michal 3
Veselý Tomáš 1
Gillich Tomáš
Hoger Aleš
Navrátil Ladislav
Sojka Jan
Veselý Aleš
Vrba Lukáš
Vukovič Slavko

SK VSP - FC Persie          4 : 6    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
11. 10. 2020 | 14:00

Mareš Pavel 2
Kubove Štefan 1
Lešťan Jaroslav 1 ŽK
Holka Lukáš
Hůrka Tomáš ŽK
Macurik Marián
Moravec Vojtěch
Štika Jan
Šantín David 2
Bečka Martin 1
Šlouf Pavel 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Jandoš Michal 1
Kruml David
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Davídek Ondřej
Šauer Dominik
Levička Vojtěch ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Dream Team B 5 4 0 1 26 : 14  ( 12 ) 12
2. TJ Bouda 5 4 0 1 15 : 20  ( -5 ) 12
3. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 5 3 0 2 31 : 21  ( 10 ) 9
4. SK VSP 5 2 2 1 20 : 18  ( 2 ) 8
5. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 4 2 1 1 27 : 11  ( 16 ) 7
6. Starý dřeváky 6 2 1 3 25 : 29  ( -4 ) 7
7. FC Persie 5 2 0 3 21 : 16  ( 5 ) 6
8. BAF Žebrákův zen 5 1 1 3 9 : 19  ( -10 ) 4
9. FC Stars Plzeň 5 1 1 3 17 : 32  ( -15 ) 4
10. AC Bolevec 2012 5 1 0 4 18 : 29  ( -11 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hora Matěj (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 8 2
2. Paul Lukáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 7 3.5
3. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 7 1.75
4. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 6 6
5. Koc Václav (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 6 3
6. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 6 2
7. Palkovič Pavol (FC Stars Plzeň) 6 1.5
8. Ščislák Daniel (Starý dřeváky) 5 1.67
9. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 5 1.67
10. Moravec Vojtěch (SK VSP) 5 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 2 4
2. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 2.7 3
3. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 4
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.6 5
5. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.8 5
6. Motyka Tomáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 4.2 5
7. Ceplecha Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 5.8 4
8. Zelenka Tomáš (FC Stars Plzeň) 7.7 3