Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Berenreiter Tomáš000501
Bui Ngoc Trung00010
Hess AlešB011901
Jícha David01140
Kadlec MichalB10160.172
Klečka Daniel21370.29
Koc VáclavFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň18725101.83
Koc Václav st.00020
Kotka FrantišekB000301
Kurčenko Žeňa21370.291
Kyrian DanielB0003021
Majzner MichalB00010
Mikeska JanB02280
Mikeska JiříB13460.171
Netáhlo ZdeněkB31440.75
Peterka David11240.251
Pleier Petr21321
Rada Václav00020
Radič LukášWarriors41570.57
Ranš Matěj10140.251
Titěra JanB7512110.641
Vachout František00040
Zemko DominikFC Zmar00030
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Klečka Daniel 6 7
Kyrian Daniel 9.3 3
Mikeska Jiří 10 1
Zemko Dominik 9 3
Odehrané zápasy

Exmet - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Havlíček Pavel 2
Kypta Martin 2
Bouchal Radek 1
Houdek Petr 1 1
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 3
Volín Stanislav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Hess Aleš
Jícha David
Kadlec Michal
Koc Václav
Kurčenko Žeňa
Kyrian Daniel ČK
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

Oranjes - FK Lochotín          4 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Koc Václav 2 1
Titěra Jan 1
Kurčenko Žeňa 1
Klečka Daniel
Kadlec Michal
Jícha David
Mikeska Jan
Peterka David
Radič Lukáš
Berenreiter Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 1 1
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hora Matěj 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Salák Patrik 1
Forman Adam
Hajžman Marek 1
Šlauf Jan 2

Oranjes - FC Playmakers Plzeň          8 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Koc Václav 4 1 ŽK
Kadlec Michal 1 ŽK
Klečka Daniel 1
Radič Lukáš 1 1
Ranš Matěj 1 ŽK
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David 1
Mikeska Jan 1
Buršík Jakub 1
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Matas Martin 1
Mrvka Jan ŽK
Paum František

Bee Sting - Oranjes          6 : 4    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Švarc Karel 3 1
Macháček Martin 2 1
Bartošek Jan 1 1
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Pekník Jan
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1 ŽK
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Radič Lukáš 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1 ŽK
Titěra Jan 1 2
Hess Aleš 1 ŽK
Kadlec Michal ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Vachout František

The Wankers - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Kravčík Pavel 2 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Gita Tomáš 1 1
Kovářík Petr 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Like Adam
Matlák David
Suda Pavel 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Kurčenko Žeňa
Radič Lukáš
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

Oranjes - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018

Titěra Jan 2
Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David
Klečka Daniel
Majzner Michal
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Radič Lukáš
Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 1
Došlý Petr 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Heller Adam 1
Pelikán Jiří ŽK
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František

Oranjes - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          1 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš ŽK
Bui Ngoc Trung
Klečka Daniel
Kurčenko Žeňa
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří
Peterka David 1
Radič Lukáš
Denk Patrik 2
Hulina Patrik 2
Čaba Ladislav 1 2
Loukota Jiří 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Doležal Jakub 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Oranjes          10 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019

Scheinherr Jiří 4 2
Kubík David 3 1
Jedlička Marek 1
Rieger David 1
Vild Jan 1
Černý Jan 3
Hlavsa Michal
Tobrman Václav
Tyll Radek 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Kyrian Daniel ŽK
Mikeska Jiří ŽK
Rada Václav
Ranš Matěj
Titěra Jan

FC Uklizenozavás - Oranjes          12 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019

Bezdička Václav 4 2
Křížek Michael 4 1
Pondělík Ondřej 2
Otýs Martin 1
Horník Jakub 1
Kovář Jan 5
Kohout Jakub 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Titěra Jan
Hess Aleš
Kotka František ŽK
Kyrian Daniel ŽK
Mikeska Jan
Rada Václav
Ranš Matěj

FC Remi - Oranjes          10 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Šulc Jan 3
Vohrna Marek 3 2
Brudna Aleš 2
Pešek Martin 1 3
Trojovský Martin 1 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Chocholatý Lukáš 1
Marek Tomáš
Škarda Petr 2
Netáhlo Zdeněk 1 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Titěra Jan 1 1
Hess Aleš
Koc Václav
Kotka František
Mikeska Jiří
Vachout František

Do Dna - Oranjes          6 : 8    ( 3 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Groesl Vítek 2 1 ŽK
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 2
Berger Jiří
Krýda Martin 1 ŽK
Palka Karel 1 ŽK
Koc Václav 5 2 ŽK
Klečka Daniel 1 1
Mikeska Jiří 1 2
Peterka David 1
Hess Aleš
Kotka František
Kurčenko Žeňa

Oranjes - Pumidas          2 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019

Koc Václav 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1
Mikeska Jan
Peterka David ŽK
Ranš Matěj
Titěra Jan 1 ŽK
Zemko Dominik
Velík Stanislav 4 2
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 2 2
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2 2
Spörl Rudolf 2 1 ŽK
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Dlesk Petr 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Pata Tomáš
Vávro René

Oranjes - FK Vítr z plachet          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019

Czech Made - Oranjes          2 : 8    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Touš Ondřej 2
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 2
Juha Petr
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Koc Václav 2 3
Netáhlo Zdeněk 2
Pleier Petr 2 1
Titěra Jan 2 1
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří 1
Zemko Dominik

Rabbit Plzeň - Oranjes          14 : 1    ( 8 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Štolle Dominik 5
Míka Václav 2 4
Peterka Jan 2 3
Petr Jan 2 1
Vavrač Jakub 2 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1 3 ŽK
Kronďák Jan
Novotný Pavel
Koc Václav 1 ŽK
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan 1
Mikeska Jiří
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Pleier Petr
Titěra Jan
Zemko Dominik