Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC DAB - FC RS          7 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip
21. 9. 2019 | 10:00

Gita Tomáš 4
Brácha Michael 1
Matas Martin 1
Růžička Jan 1
Fakan Jan
Tichý Daniel
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Porada Petr
Skala Petr
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

Hurikáni - FC Fighters          2 : 8    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
21. 9. 2019 | 11:00

Berger Jiří 1
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Klinger Milan
Monhart Aleš
Špic Štěpán 3
Štěpánek Petr 3
Bernard Jan 1
Vrba Lukáš 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Novák Miroslav

Real Plzeň - FC Brush          5 : 6    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
22. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Popík Štefan 3
Kopcsák Jozef 2
Fronk Michal
Kalčík Petr
Mašek Jakub
Salcman Martin
Šebek Jan
Valenta Václav
Zítek Jakub
Zdvořan Jiří 3
Ernst Tomáš 1
Holický Marek 1
Javorský Michal 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Hosnedl Lukáš
Lochman Matěj
Tančous Jakub

Tahouni B - Seladons United          5 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Rous Radek 3
Angermayer Patrick 1
Veselovský Miroslav 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Kalina Pavel
Kepka Karel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Bělohlávek Martin ŽK
Dřímal Miloš
Holeček Jan
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Krč Daniel
Riška David
Somolík Petr ŽK

Oranjes - FC 11° Excelent          1 : 11    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019 | 18:00

Mikeska Jan 1
Flachs Robert
Hess Aleš
Klečka Daniel
Kugler Martin
Kyrian Daniel
Mikeska Jiří
Nový Josef
Vachovec Michal
Zíka Michal 4
Švarc Daniel 2
Hankovec Jan 1
Hankovec Jiří 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Štolle Jakub 1
Švarc Matěj 1
Helma Václav
Kůžel Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 9 8 1 0 82 : 18  ( 64 ) 25
2. FC DAB 9 6 3 0 50 : 17  ( 33 ) 21
3. Hurikáni 9 5 2 2 44 : 34  ( 10 ) 17
4. FC 11° Excelent 9 5 1 3 52 : 31  ( 21 ) 16
5. Seladons United 9 4 2 3 41 : 49  ( -8 ) 14
6. FC RS 9 4 0 5 38 : 51  ( -13 ) 12
7. Tahouni B 9 3 0 6 28 : 45  ( -17 ) 9
8. FC Brush 9 2 1 6 24 : 51  ( -27 ) 7
9. Oranjes 9 2 0 7 29 : 74  ( -45 ) 6
10. Real Plzeň 9 1 0 8 34 : 52  ( -18 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 18 2.25
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 14 1.75
3. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 13 2.6
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 13 2.17
5. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 13 1.63
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 13 1.44
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 10 2
8. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 1.25
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 10 1.11
10. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1.9 7
2. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 2 9
3. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3.8 8
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 4.8 4
6. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 5 9
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5 7
8. Hladík Drahoslav (FC RS) 5 3
9. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5.5 6
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 5.9 8