Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - Starý dřeváky          5 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Brunner David
25. 5. 2019 | 08:00

Benedikt Martin 2
Černý Michal 2
Pěnek Jan 1
Belina Ladislav
Coufal Martin
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Navrátil Pavel
Kopřiva Martin 1
Majer Dušan 1
Ščislák Daniel 1 ŽK
Dvořák Petr
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František

Drebins Team B WSA - Depo team          2 : 10    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip — Brunner David
25. 5. 2019 | 12:00

Folk Jan 1
Pelán Petr 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Mařík Ladislav
Plachý Daniel
Reichman Michal
Hirma Tomáš 4
Němček Tomáš 3
Vlasák Václav 2
Šlouf Pavel 1
Kluska Michal

Warriors B - FC Vallecas          3 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
26. 5. 2019 | 08:00

Suchý Pavel 2
Ivanko Miroslav 1
Kroužek Miroslav
Kubásek Tomáš
Kutný Petr
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Janovský Karel 1 ŽK
Janovský Petr 1 ŽK
Soukup Petr 1
Novák Daniel 1
Anton Jaroslav
Plaščiak Patrik
Karela Tomáš
Jerman Martin
Javorský Štěpán
Velík Jakub

(Ne)závislí - Dream Team B          1 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
26. 5. 2019 | 13:00

Hypš David 1
Bláha Miroslav
Gašpar Jaroslav
Kopcsák Jozef
Liška Roman
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Macháček Martin 5
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Pilát Ivan 1
Zuna Martin 1
Kravčík Pavel
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3