1.A třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Antony Štefan590.56
Čechura Tomáš771
Hajšman Miroslav010
Chejlava Petr1381.63
Krysl Kamil150.2
Krysl Tomáš010
Malcát David1081.25
Pelikán JiříUFK Slavoj190.112
Radič LukášWarriors5511
Sklenář Václav1992.11
Štrunc JanWarriors370.431
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Pelikán Jiří 3.4 9
Odehrané zápasy

SK Šeptem - 3 promile          2 : 6    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Martiška Ivan 1
Špetka Jiří 1
Behenský David
Bodanský Michal
Kalabza Josef
Kratochvíl Václav
Turek Michal
Sklenář Václav 3
Chejlava Petr 2
Štrunc Jan 1 ŽK
Antony Štefan
Hajšman Miroslav
Malcát David
Pelikán Jiří ŽK

FC Důraz - 3 promile          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Štefanová Eliška — Sypták Petr
15. 9. 2019

Anděl Jakub 1
Forman Jakub 1
Anděl Pavel
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Kalaš Petr
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Sklenář Václav 2
Chejlava Petr 1
Malcát David 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Antony Štefan
Krysl Kamil
Pelikán Jiří
Radič Lukáš

3 promile - FC Playmakers Plzeň B          7 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
21. 9. 2019

Sklenář Václav 5
Malcát David 1
Radič Lukáš 1 ŽK
Antony Štefan
Čechura Tomáš
Krysl Kamil
Krysl Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří ŽK
Štrunc Jan
Otýs Martin 2 ŽK
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Faltus Derek ŽK
Mrvka Jan
Reinwart Zdeněk
Rusňák Tomáš
Tachovský Miloslav

Dragonflies of Pilsen - 3 promile          3 : 11    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019

Bruml Martin 2
Królikowsky Aleksander 1
Bílý Radek
Bittermann Zdeněk
Dzurnak Rado
Kepka Karel
Pleva Martin
Chejlava Petr 4
Sklenář Václav 2
Antony Štefan 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Pelikán Jiří 1
Štrunc Jan 1

3 promile - FC Psycho          8 : 6    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019

Sklenář Václav 3
Čechura Tomáš 2
Antony Štefan 1
Chejlava Petr 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Krysl Kamil
Pelikán Jiří
Štrunc Jan
Strejček Matěj 4
Nový Pavel 1
Vondrka Pavel 1
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.

Dream Team - 3 promile          3 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019

Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Martin 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Malcát David 2
Čechura Tomáš 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Sklenář Václav 1
Antony Štefan
Chejlava Petr
Krysl Kamil
Pelikán Jiří
Štrunc Jan

3 promile - AC Shape          9 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Malcát David 3
Radič Lukáš 2
Antony Štefan 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Chejlava Petr 1
Sklenář Václav 1
Pelikán Jiří
Štrunc Jan
Liberský David 2
Blažek Lukáš 1
Ježek Richard 1
Nevečeřal Jakub 1
Klouda Josef
Neubauer Lukáš

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - 3 promile          3 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 10. 2019

Nádrazský Pavel 2
Herejk David 1
Kozel Jan
Loužecký Michal
Chejlava Petr 3
Malcát David 2
Čechura Tomáš 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Antony Štefan
Pelikán Jiří
Sklenář Václav

3 promile - Autobahn          6 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Antony Štefan 2
Sklenář Václav 2
Čechura Tomáš 1
Chejlava Petr 1
Malcát David
Pelikán Jiří
Jung Jan 2
Barcal Jan 1
Hebr Václav
Hemzáček Jiří
Hrdina Jan
Jernek Petr
Lokaj Ondřej
Sosnovec Roman

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Čechura Tomáš235110.18
Fiala Josef123110.09
Glazer Tomáš20260.33
Krysl Kamil581360.83
Křen Tomáš235100.21
Malcát David13114111.18
Sklenář Václav1271962
Soroka Jan381180.38
Špánek Jaroslav134110.091
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Fiala Josef 2 11
Odehrané zápasy

3 promile - DTJ Klabava          7 : 1    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
8. 12. 2019

Sklenář Václav 4
Čechura Tomáš 1 1
Krysl Kamil 1 3
Malcát David 1
Fiala Josef
Křen Tomáš
Soroka Jan 2
Špánek Jaroslav
Švec Petr 1
Klička Petr
Mertl Tomáš
Mlynarčík Matúš
Pejchar Tomáš
Rubeš Zdeněk
Světlík Martin
Zahálka Luděk 1

FC Blizzard - 3 promile          2 : 5    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
8. 12. 2019

Najman Ondřej 2
Běl Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Dvořák Zdeněk
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Lochman Matěj 1
Glazer Tomáš 1
Krysl Kamil 1 1
Křen Tomáš 1
Sklenář Václav 1 1
Soroka Jan 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Fiala Josef 1
Malcát David
Špánek Jaroslav 1

3 promile - FbC Bory 2010          1 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
15. 12. 2019

Malcát David 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Fiala Josef
Glazer Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Soroka Jan
Špánek Jaroslav
Žák Adam 1
Cigler Miroslav
Štěpánek Martin
Rostás Lukáš
Pavlíček Marek
Otto Martin
Nosek Josef
Hruška Jan
Eret Tomáš 1
Dvořák Lukáš
Žák Ondřej

STB - 3 promile          1 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
15. 12. 2019

Picek Jan 1
Brož Jan
Grůber Martin
Honomichl David 1
Procházka Michal
Repka Michal
Stavrev Ivan
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Malcát David 3 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Fiala Josef
Glazer Tomáš
Křen Tomáš 1
Soroka Jan 1
Špánek Jaroslav

3 promile - FC Fighters          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020

Fiala Josef 1
Malcát David 1
Čechura Tomáš
Glazer Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Soroka Jan
Špánek Jaroslav
Anděl Jakub
Štěpánek Petr ŽK
Špic Štěpán
Sedlák Jan
Roztočil Jiří ŽK
Novák Miroslav
Forman Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Anděl Jakub
Vrba Lukáš

FC Vallecas - 3 promile          4 : 3    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020

Jerman Martin 1
Nevečeřal Jakub 1 2
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Žežulka Petr 1 1
Anton Jaroslav
Janovský Karel
Javorský Štěpán
Novák Daniel
Glazer Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Soroka Jan 1 2
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Křen Tomáš 1
Špánek Jaroslav

3 promile - FC Inter Plzeň          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
26. 1. 2020

Malcát David 1
Sklenář Václav 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef 1
Krysl Kamil
Křen Tomáš 1
Špánek Jaroslav
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Grubr Tomáš
Havlíček Ondřej
Holub Adam
Janda Tomáš
Mižár Jakub
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Šebek Jan
Vacín Jan

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - 3 promile          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
26. 1. 2020

Marek Tomáš 1
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Sejrek Josef
Pekník Tomáš
Metlushko Raman
Herejk David
Malý Adam 1
Loužecký Michal
Kozel Jan
Vitouš Ondřej
Sklenář Václav 2 1
Malcát David 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Krysl Kamil 2
Křen Tomáš
Špánek Jaroslav

3 promile - FC Kojak          8 : 1    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 2. 2020

Malcát David 3
Sklenář Václav 3 4
Krysl Kamil 1 2
Křen Tomáš 1 ŽK
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Špánek Jaroslav 1 ŽK
Strejček Matěj 1
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín 1
Ježek Richard
Rubáš Michal
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.

3 promile - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          3 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 2. 2020

Krysl Kamil 2
Malcát David 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Křen Tomáš
Soroka Jan 2
Špánek Jaroslav 1
Palka Karel 2
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Herejk David
Lenk Ondřej 1
Loužecký Michal
Malý Adam 1
Metlushko Raman ŽK

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - 3 promile          6 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020

Koc Václav 2 1 ŽK
Bendl Petr 1 2
Vitouš Ondřej 1 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1 ŽK
Kristl Tomáš 1
Loužecký Michal
Marek Tomáš 1
Palka Karel
Řežábek Filip
Malý Adam
Sklenář Václav 1 1
Soroka Jan 1 1
Špánek Jaroslav 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Glazer Tomáš
Malcát David