Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Angermayer PatrickB12380.13
Diviš Jakub000601
Diviš JanB00050
Dobiáš Matěj10120.5
Gita TomášB31450.6
Kovářík Petr22470.29
Král Ondřej551090.56
Kratochvíl VáclavB43760.673
Kravčík PavelB42690.44
Kroc JakubAFK Hradiště 8900020
Like Adam17926151.131
Malý Michal22490.22
Matlák DavidB41560.67
Nádvorník MichaelB022601
Sinkule MichaelB033601
Strejček MatějFC Kojak671390.671
Suda Pavel14590.112
Suda Václav22460.33
Vitouš Josef81119120.672
Zíka MichalFC 11° Excelent93129111
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Diviš Jakub 3.8 5
Diviš Jan 2.6 5
Sinkule Michael 3.8 6
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers - Bee Sting          8 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Kratochvíl Václav 2 1
Vitouš Josef 2 2
Zíka Michal 2 2
Kravčík Pavel 1
Malý Michal 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Diviš Jan
Nádvorník Michael 2
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1 2
Vagner Adam 1
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Škach Ondřej
Valtr Luboš 1
Záhořík Pavel

UFK Slavoj - The Wankers          6 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Došlý Petr 2 3
Krčál Jakub 2
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Pekník Tomáš 1
Stružka Ondřej
Štochl Martin 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Like Adam 1 ŽK
Suda Václav 1 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Matlák David
Sinkule Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Suda Pavel

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Hulina Patrik 1
Denk Patrik 1 1 ŽK
Hamerník Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Manowetz Miroslav ŽK
Loukota Jiří
Čaba Ladislav
Doležal Jakub 1
Vrzal Tomáš
Vitouš Josef 3 1
Like Adam 1
Diviš Jan
Gita Tomáš
Kovářík Petr
Kratochvíl Václav ŽK
Malý Michal 1
Nádvorník Michael
Zíka Michal

The Wankers - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Kravčík Pavel 2 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Gita Tomáš 1 1
Kovářík Petr 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Like Adam
Matlák David
Suda Pavel 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Kurčenko Žeňa
Radič Lukáš
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

The Wankers - Exmet          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Zíka Michal 3
Like Adam 2 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Sinkule Michael ŽK
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Pavel 1
Havlíček Pavel 1 ŽK
Vávra Tomáš 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Stanislav Jan
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik 2
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Volín Stanislav

Do Dna - The Wankers          0 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš ŽK
Heller David
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Pavlíček Lukáš ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal 1 ČK
Matlák David 1
Like Adam
Malý Michal
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Král Ondřej 1
Diviš Jan

FC Remi - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Bednář Petr 2
Hejnal Michal 1 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Braun Pavel
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch ŽK
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Trojovský Martin
Like Adam 3 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Suda Pavel
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef

The Wankers - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Like Adam 2
Gita Tomáš 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Diviš Jakub
Malý Michal
Strejček Matěj
Suda Pavel 1
Suda Václav 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Böhm Lukáš 2 1
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2
Filipec Lukáš 1
Mižár Jakub 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan 1

The Wankers - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Like Adam 1
Suda Václav 1
Suda Pavel ŽK
Nádvorník Michael ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kovářík Petr
Diviš Jan
Diviš Jakub ČK
Vitouš Josef
Spörl Rudolf 3
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Dlesk Petr
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Konáš David
Hanuš Lukáš
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Doležal Miloš
Velík Stanislav 3

Rabbit Plzeň - The Wankers          2 : 8    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019

Havlíček Ondřej 2
Gavora Milan
Kalabza Pavel
Kronďák Jan
Meszárosz Michal
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub
Kratochvíl Václav 2
Like Adam 2
Matlák David 1 1
Suda Pavel 1 1
Vitouš Josef 1 1 ŽK
Zíka Michal 1 1
Sinkule Michael 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Václav

Czech Made - The Wankers          7 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 1. 2019

Bendl Petr 3 1
Malý Adam 2 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Kanát Martin 1 1
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Strejček Matěj 1
Sinkule Michael
Nádvorník Michael
Malý Michal
Like Adam 1
Kroc Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Král Ondřej 1
Suda Pavel

The Wankers - FK Lochotín          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019

Matlák David 2
Zíka Michal 1 ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jakub
Gita Tomáš
Král Ondřej
Kratochvíl Václav 1 ŽK
Like Adam
Vitouš Josef 2 ŽK
Hora Matěj 2
Šlauf Jan 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hajžman Marek
Kocour Jakub
Kocour Stanislav 1
Salák Patrik

The Wankers - FC Playmakers Plzeň          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019

Like Adam 2 1
Gita Tomáš 1
Strejček Matěj 1 1 ŽK
Zíka Michal 1
Kovářík Petr
Král Ondřej
Malý Michal
Sinkule Michael 1
Vitouš Josef 2
Dvořák Michal 1
Matas Martin 1 1
Svoboda Daniel 1
Šiman Jan 1
Bernard Josef ŽK
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan 2

The Wankers - FC Uklizenozavás          4 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Král Ondřej 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav ŽK
Like Adam 2
Malý Michal
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal
Bezdička Václav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1
Horník Jakub
Kovář Jan
Křížek David 1
Otýs Martin 1 ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šoltys Miloslav

The Wankers - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Like Adam 2
Kravčík Pavel 1
Dobiáš Matěj 1
Nádvorník Michael
Kroc Jakub
Angermayer Patrick 1
Král Ondřej 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Diviš Jakub
Vitouš Josef
Šíša Jiří 3 1
Kučera Petr 1 1
Rybař Matěj 1 1
Blecha Michal 1
Brož Martin ŽK
Hlavsa Michal
Kubice Michal
Mudra Jakub
Tyll Radek

FK Vítr z plachet - The Wankers          2 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
16. 2. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš
Havlas Marek ŽK
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan
Like Adam 1 2
Král Ondřej 1
Malý Michal 1 1
Vitouš Josef
Suda Václav
Suda Pavel ŽK
Diviš Jan
Kravčík Pavel
Kovářík Petr
Dobiáš Matěj
Zíka Michal

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Angermayer Patrick00070
Diviš Jan00040
Chotěborský Dominik51651
Kanát Martin10120.5
Kovářík Petr01140
Král Ondřej62832
Kratochvíl Václav448100.42
Kravčík Pavel34780.38
Like Adam13411
Loucký Jiří10111
Malý Michal23560.33
Nádvorník Michael404100.4
Navrátil Pavel00040
Sinkule Michael10190.11
Suda Pavel11211
Vitouš Josef459100.4
Zíka Michal31431
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Diviš Jan 2.3 3
Sinkule Michael 1.4 7
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers - FC RS          3 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Sinkule Michael 1
Angermayer Patrick
Chotěborský Dominik
Malý Michal 1
Nádvorník Michael
Vitouš Josef
Bass David
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Šlajs David
Stehlík Jiří
Skala Petr
Porada Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Loužecký Petr
Hejsek Jiří
Bečvář Miroslav
Tillinger Michal

The Wankers - FC Predators          6 : 0    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Kravčík Pavel 2 3
Malý Michal 2
Chotěborský Dominik 1 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 2
Nádvorník Michael
Sinkule Michael
Bešta Jiří
Varga Denis
Šarközi David
Rýdl Jiří
Picka Lukáš
Krásný Michael
Klíč Tomáš
Fryč Pavel
Bláha Etienne Michel
Varga Karel

BAF Žebrákův zen - The Wankers          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
5. 1. 2019

Hecler Daniel 1 1
Kocáb Jan 1
Belina Ladislav 1
Benedikt Martin
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kovářík Petr
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Nádvorník Michael
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 1

AFK Hradiště 89 - The Wankers          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
5. 1. 2019

Kellner Jiří 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Lusk Vojtěch
Mařík David
Sichinger Petr
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Angermayer Patrick
Chotěborský Dominik
Kovářík Petr 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Nádvorník Michael
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef

FC Fighters - The Wankers          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Sirotek Vladimír 2
Anděl Jakub 1
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub 1
Novák Miroslav 1
Špic Štěpán 1
Kanát Martin 1
Diviš Jan
Kovářík Petr
Kratochvíl Václav
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef
Zíka Michal

The Wankers - FC DAB          4 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Nádvorník Michael 2
Kratochvíl Václav 1 ŽK
Zíka Michal 1 1
Diviš Jan
Kanát Martin
Kovářík Petr
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 1
Fakan Jan
Matas Martin
Procházka Petr
Reichert Ondřej
Rozboud Karel
Tichý Daniel
Větrovec Zdeněk
Vojáček Michal
Vojta Dominik

The Wankers - FC Splávek          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Král Ondřej 1
Nádvorník Michael 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef
Gillich Tomáš 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Djemali Bojan
Hucl Jan
Lejsek Teodor
Mašek Radek
Sojka Jan 1
Veselý Tomáš

The Wankers - Dragonflies of Pilsen          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Král Ondřej 1 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Bílý Radek 1
Alexi Michal
Krejča Jan ŽK
Kepka Karel
Hejda Radek
Dzurnak Rado
Bruml Martin
Bittermann Zdeněk
Beránek Martin 1
Mattas Tomáš

FK Výkop - The Wankers          3 : 8    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019

Běl Jan 1
Němec Petr 1 ŽK
Touš Ondřej 1
Dyk Pavel 1
Loužecký Michal 1
Němec Martin
Tománek Jakub 1
Chotěborský Dominik 3
Zíka Michal 2
Vitouš Josef 1 3
Nádvorník Michael 1
Loucký Jiří 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1 ŽK
Sinkule Michael
Diviš Jan
Angermayer Patrick

Tahouni - The Wankers          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
16. 2. 2019

Juha Petr 3
Jindra Vladimír 1 1
Bláha Zdeněk 2
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin 1 ŽK
Petričko Pavel
Král Ondřej 4 1
Like Adam 1 3
Suda Pavel 1 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Diviš Jan
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal 1
Nádvorník Michael