Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Böhm Lukáš101929130.772
Černý Daniel33631
Filipec Lukáš7815100.73
Grätsch Dominik20828131.54
Havlas Marek17724151.132
Kasýk ZdeněkFK Lochotín B32540.751
Kristl Tomáš22421
Kule Václav21330.67
Mižár Jakub24650.4
Švehla Martin129211213
Tříska David8715120.67
Vacín Jan055150
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Vacín Jan 3.9 15
Odehrané zápasy

Pumidas - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 8    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Velík Stanislav 3 1
Dlesk Petr 2 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Rádl Václav
Vyleta Marcel
Grätsch Dominik 3
Havlas Marek 2 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 4
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 2
Kule Václav
Vacín Jan

FC Uklizenozavás - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 7    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Kohout Jakub 2
Kovář Jan 1 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Bezdička Václav
Šmídl Patrik 3
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Havlas Marek 2 2
Kristl Tomáš 2
Černý Daniel 1 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 1
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

FK Vítr z plachet - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 6    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Černý Daniel 1
Švehla Martin 1 ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kristl Tomáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan 1
Černý Jan 2
Šíša Jiří 2 1
Fencl Daniel 1
Smitka Lukáš 1 1
Blecha Michal 1
Tobrman Václav
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Rybař Matěj
Hlavsa Michal
Brož Martin
Vild Jan 1 ŽK

Rabbit Plzeň - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Vintr Patrik 1 ŽK
Bouzek Václav
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan 2
Petr Jan
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav
Filipec Lukáš 1 1 ŽK
Tříska David 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik
Havlas Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Švehla Martin
Vacín Jan

Czech Made - FK Vítr z plachet          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Bendl Petr 1 1
Juha Petr 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Malý Adam
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin 2
Bodanský Martin
Touš Ondřej
Tříska David 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Filipec Lukáš 1 ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Švehla Martin 2 1 ŽK
Böhm Lukáš 1 1
Černý Daniel 1 2
Tříska David 1
Filipec Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik
Havlas Marek
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan 1
Hrbáček Jakub 3 1
Gabriel Patrik 2 1
Kovács Michal 1 4 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Hora Matěj
Tříska Jakub

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          10 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Grätsch Dominik 3 1
Švehla Martin 3 1
Böhm Lukáš 2 1
Havlas Marek 1
Tříska David 1 2
Mižár Jakub 2
Vacín Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav 3 1
Paum František 1 1
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek 1
Korous Pavel 1
Legát Milan

Bee Sting - FK Vítr z plachet          1 : 8    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Liška Karel 1
Bouřa Michal ŽK
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Macháček Martin
Zemčík Robert 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Havlas Marek 2 3
Mižár Jakub 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 1 ŽK
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

The Wankers - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Like Adam 2
Gita Tomáš 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Diviš Jakub
Malý Michal
Strejček Matěj
Suda Pavel 1
Suda Václav 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Böhm Lukáš 2 1
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2
Filipec Lukáš 1
Mižár Jakub 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan 1

FK Vítr z plachet - UFK Slavoj          5 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Tříska David 2
Böhm Lukáš 1 3
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Havlas Marek 1
Grätsch Dominik
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Langer Jakub
Pelikán Jiří

FK Vítr z plachet - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          6 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Filipec Lukáš 2 2
Grätsch Dominik 2 2
Havlas Marek 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Švehla Martin 1
Tříska David
Vacín Jan
Denk Patrik 2
Doležal Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1 1
Hulina Patrik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš

Exmet - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 9    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019

Havlíček Pavel 2
Brůžek Tomáš
Kypta Martin
Lambor Patrik 1
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Volín Stanislav 1
Grätsch Dominik 4 1
Havlas Marek 3 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 2
Filipec Lukáš 1 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

Oranjes - FK Vítr z plachet          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019

FK Vítr z plachet - Do Dna          4 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 2
Švehla Martin 2
Böhm Lukáš 3 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kule Václav 1
Vacín Jan
Čejka Lukáš 1 ŽK
Brada Michal
Kepka Tomáš 1 ŽK
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Matulka David
Palka Karel
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Remi          6 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Havlas Marek 2 ŽK
Kule Václav 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Vacín Jan 2
Šulc Jan 3
Pešek Martin 2 ŽK
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin 2

FK Vítr z plachet - The Wankers          2 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
16. 2. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš
Havlas Marek ŽK
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan
Like Adam 1 2
Král Ondřej 1
Malý Michal 1 1
Vitouš Josef
Suda Václav
Suda Pavel ŽK
Diviš Jan
Kravčík Pavel
Kovářík Petr
Dobiáš Matěj
Zíka Michal