Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Böhm Lukáš31114140.21
Brabec David111021101.1
Filipec Lukáš1314271313
Grätsch Dominik1718351712
Havlas MarekTJ Sokol Vejprnice22830141.57
Kotva Pavel00010
Kristl Tomáš45950.81
Kropáček René191130121.58
Kule Václav011601
Mižár Jakub00020
Švehla Martin044503
Tříska David213120.171
Turek Jan35890.33
Vacín Jan00090
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kotva Pavel 3 1
Tříska David 5 1
Turek Jan 3.7 9
Vacín Jan 3.5 6
Odehrané zápasy

Rabbit Plzeň - FK Vítr z plachet          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Bláha Tomáš 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Gavora Milan
Kalabza Pavel
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Havlas Marek 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Kotva Pavel
Kristl Tomáš 1
Švehla Martin 1 ŽK

FK Vítr z plachet - Do Dna          7 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Brabec David 2
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Kropáček René 2
Tříska David 1
Turek Jan
Čejka Lukáš 1 1
Krýda Martin 1
Heller David 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Kepka Tomáš
Koudele Tadeáš
Kramer Lukáš
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Uklizenozavás          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Filipec Lukáš 2
Kropáček René 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Grätsch Dominik
Kristl Tomáš 2 ŽK
Kule Václav ŽK
Švehla Martin ŽK
Vacín Jan
Otýs Martin 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Horník Jakub 1 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Sláma Vojtěch
Pondělík Ondřej
Bezdička David 1
Křížek David 1
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej

FK Vítr z plachet - The Wankers          6 : 4    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
7. 12. 2019

Kristl Tomáš 2
Kropáček René 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 1 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Kule Václav
Vacín Jan
Angermayer Patrick 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Václav
Sinkule Michael
Matlák David
Like Adam
Kravčík Pavel
Král Ondřej
Dobiáš Matěj 1
Vitouš Josef 3

FK Vítr z plachet - Bee Sting          6 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Havlas Marek 4 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 3
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Filipec Lukáš
Švehla Martin
Vacín Jan
Najman Ondřej 1
Bouřa Michal
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Jílek Pavel
Husník Lukáš
Záhořík Pavel

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kropáček René 3 3
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 1
Švehla Martin 1
Tříska David
Turek Jan
Folk Jan 1 1
Kozel Jan 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Šiman Jan 1

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          10 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brabec David 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 2 2
Havlas Marek 2
Kropáček René 2 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 2
Tříska David 1
Švehla Martin 2 ŽK
Turek Jan 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Salák Patrik 1 1
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 1
Šlauf Jan 1

Blázni z kapsy - FK Vítr z plachet          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Souček David 2
Černý Daniel 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Havlíček Pavel 1
Spálenský Přemysl 2
Houdek Petr
Domabyl Patrik
Doležal Jakub 1
Denk Patrik
Volín Stanislav
Grätsch Dominik 3
Brabec David 2
Havlas Marek 1 3
Kropáček René 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Filipec Lukáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

Pumidas - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 8    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 2 1
Brejcha Pavel 1 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Hanuš Jaromír
Doležal Miloš
Dlesk Petr 1
Barcal Jan
Brabec David 3 1
Grätsch Dominik 3 1
Filipec Lukáš 1 3 ŽK
Havlas Marek 1 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FK Vítr z plachet          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Kubík David 3 1
Brož Martin 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Straka Jiří
Světlík Martin 2
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan 1
Zajíček Petr 1
Havlas Marek 3
Filipec Lukáš 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Brabec David 2
Grätsch Dominik
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

FC Remi - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Bendl Petr 2
Vohrna Marek 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 2
Filipec Lukáš 2 2 ŽK
Grätsch Dominik 2 2
Turek Jan 2 1
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Kropáček René
Kule Václav 1
Mižár Jakub
Tříska David ŽK

UFK Slavoj - FK Vítr z plachet          7 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Štrajt Michal 3 3
Krčál Jakub 1 1
Kuťák Filip 1 1
Pekník Tomáš 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Rusňák František
Böhm Lukáš 1
Filipec Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik 1
Havlas Marek
Kule Václav
Mižár Jakub
Turek Jan

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          6 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 2. 2020

Kropáček René 3 1
Havlas Marek 2
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Turek Jan 1
Tříska David
Kule Václav
Böhm Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik ŽK
Brabec David 2
Vacín Jan
Fürbacher Karel 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 ŽK
Míka David 1 2
Gabriel Patrik ŽK
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan ŽK

FK Lochotín - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020

Mariánus Pavel 1
Míka David 1
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Šlauf Jan 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Brabec David
Havlas Marek
Kropáček René
Kule Václav
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

Blázni z kapsy - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 6    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
22. 2. 2020

Černý Daniel 2
Souček David 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Denk Patrik 1 ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr 1
Volín Stanislav 1
Zelený Tomáš
Filipec Lukáš 2 ŽK
Havlas Marek 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Kropáček René 1 1
Brabec David 2
Grätsch Dominik 2 ŽK
Tříska David
Turek Jan

FK Vítr z plachet - Blázni z kapsy          5 : 1    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 3. 2020

Kropáček René 4
Turek Jan 1 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Brabec David
Grätsch Dominik 1
Havlas Marek 1
Tříska David
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Adamovič Daniel
Volín Stanislav
Souček David
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Hradecký Dominik
Havlíček Pavel
Domabyl Patrik
Denk Patrik 1
Černý Daniel
Zelený Tomáš

FC Remi - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 3. 2020

Marek Tomáš 1
Rout Ladislav 1 1
Braun Pavel
Hejnal Michal 1
Janča Lukáš
Malý Adam
Pešek Martin ŽK
Rozmara Filip
Šindelář David
Brabec David 2 2
Kropáček René 2 2
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Havlas Marek 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Turek Jan
Vacín Jan