Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Hurikáni - TJ Bouda          4 : 7    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Čákora Jan 3
Klinger Milan 1
Berger Jiří
Brůha Marek
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří ŽK
Kepka Tomáš
Svoboda Václav 2
Weis Ondřej 2
Prokš Adam 1
Sedláček Radek 1
Zenkl Zdeněk 1
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš

FC Veselá - Moes          3 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Bláha Etienne Michel
16. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Janda Pavel 1
Kastner Tomáš 1
Nedorost Jakub 1
Klír Adam
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Kepka Karel 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kolečko Petr
Samek Václav

Seladons United - FC Splávek B          6 : 2    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
16. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Krč Michal 3
Bělohlávek Martin 2
Krč Daniel 1
Draský Jakub
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav ŽK
Somolík Petr
Sojka Jan 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Mašek Radek
Navrátil Ladislav
Říšský František
Suk Jakub
Šik Michal
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš

Kaštani - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Feiferlík David 2
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Müller Jan
Mach Martin
Hazdra Petr
Dušek Roman
Tupý David
Rajtmajer Marek 1
Špaček Miroslav 1
Holec Zdeněk
Kolář Petr
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš

The Wankers C - FC Zmar          2 : 8    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Angermayer Patrick 1
Kroc Jakub 1
Herbst Lukáš
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Vícha Petr 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Souček David 1
Malý Michal 1
Král Michal 1
Mezera Martin
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 6 6 0 0 33 : 5  ( 28 ) 18
2. Seladons United 7 6 0 1 38 : 14  ( 24 ) 18
3. TJ Bouda 6 4 1 1 28 : 21  ( 7 ) 13
4. Kaštani 6 4 0 2 19 : 20  ( -1 ) 12
5. FC Splávek B 7 3 1 3 29 : 28  ( 1 ) 10
6. FC Veselá 6 2 1 3 31 : 24  ( 7 ) 7
7. The Wankers C 7 2 1 4 19 : 27  ( -8 ) 7
8. Hurikáni 7 2 0 5 28 : 39  ( -11 ) 6
9. Moes 7 1 2 4 21 : 35  ( -14 ) 5
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 7 0 0 7 10 : 43  ( -33 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 15 2.5
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
3. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 9 1.8
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 9 1.29
5. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17
6. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 7 1.17
7. Dřímal Miloš (Seladons United) 7 1.17
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 6 2
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 6 1.5
10. Müller Jan (Kaštani) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.8 6
2. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 2 4
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 6
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.8 4
5. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.4 5
6. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
7. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 4.8 5
10. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 5.2 5