Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
6. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Karika Jan 2
Kerber Daniel 1
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Denk Patrik 3
Loukota Jiří 1
Myška Michal
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Šobr Martin
Zelený Tomáš

FC RS - Krvavá Tlačenka          3 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Bečvář Miroslav 1
Otta Vlastimil 1
Porada Petr 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Mašek Michal 2
Gemov Martin 1
Lochman Matěj 1
Kolář Václav 1
Karas Michal
Hrdlička Petr
Mařík Martin
Holý František
Růžička Ivo
Šmídl Milan
Zmrazek Josef

Plzeňský ležák - Bee Sting B          4 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Zdvořan Jiří 2
Vričan Jiří 1
Vričan Martin 1 ŽK
Ernst Tomáš
Helma Karel
Holý Robert
Stupka Lukáš
Švarc Karel 3
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Holý Martin
Jůna František
Kindelmann Petr
Škach Ondřej
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert

FC Důraz - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018 | 11:00

Kalaš Petr 2
Anděl Jakub 1
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Hladký Filip
Bratek Jan
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Koc Václav 3
Kozel Jan 1
Herejk David
Loužecký Michal
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Touš Ondřej

SK Šeptem - FC TBC          2 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šašková Barbora
7. 10. 2018 | 16:00

Matulka David 1
Mork Jan 1
Behenský David
Bodanský Martin
Špetka Jiří
Štěpánek Petr
Turek Michal
Rajtolar Stanislav 3
Kubín Dominik 1
Nový Jiří 1
Bilinchuk Andrei
Šourek Jaromír
Rogaczewski Jan
Picek Jan
Kašpar Václav
Hejna Jindřich
Zahradník Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 6 6 0 0 38 : 13  ( 25 ) 18
2. FC TBC 7 4 2 1 32 : 20  ( 12 ) 14
3. Krvavá Tlačenka 6 4 0 2 25 : 13  ( 12 ) 12
4. FC Psycho 7 3 1 3 21 : 21  ( 0 ) 10
5. SK Šeptem 6 3 0 3 30 : 27  ( 3 ) 9
6. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 7 3 0 4 24 : 36  ( -12 ) 9
7. FC RS 6 2 2 2 32 : 26  ( 6 ) 8
8. FC Důraz 7 2 0 5 26 : 29  ( -3 ) 6
9. Bee Sting B 7 1 1 5 20 : 53  ( -33 ) 4
10. Plzeňský ležák 5 1 0 4 19 : 29  ( -10 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 13 2.17
2. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
3. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 2.2
4. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 10 2
5. Bass David (FC RS) 8 1.33
6. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 8 1.14
7. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 7 1.75
8. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 7 1.17
9. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 7 1
10. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 6 2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.2 6
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.2 5
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 4
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 2.8 4
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 2.9 7
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.2 5
7. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 5
8. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 4.2 5
9. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3
10. Holý Martin (Bee Sting B) 7.6 7