Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Dragonflies of Pilsen - FC Splávek          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
2. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Mattas Tomáš 2
Kopcsák Jozef 1 ŽK
Alexi Michal
Pleva Martin
Krejča Jan ŽK
Kepka Karel
Dzurnak Rado
Bruml Martin
Bittermann Zdeněk
Bílý Radek
Socha Filip
Lejsek Teodor 1
Mašek Radek 1 ŽK
Vukovič Slavko 1
Knížek Radim
Krčál Jakub
Paštěka Vít

FC Palasio Plzeň - Pumidas B          8 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Doležal Jakub 3
Kypta Martin 3
Denk Patrik 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Votýpka Petr
Vávra Tomáš
Svítil Ondřej
Souček David
Kaiser Daniel
Ždych Jakub ŽK
Barcal Jan 1
Máj Dalibor 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Pata Tomáš
Procházka Antonín
Vyleta Marcel

FC Kojak - Tahouni          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Strejček Matěj 4
Ježek Richard 2
Dvořák Antonín 1
Křížek David
Křížek Michael
Řezáč Karel
Šoltys Miloslav
Pekník Tomáš 2
Bláha Zdeněk
Bryš Michal
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel

SK Nová Ves - Czech Made B          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Boči Martin
Čech Jakub
Gillich Tomáš
Hoger Aleš
Holeček Tomáš ŽK
Kubeš Pavel
Štefánek David
Eršek Roman 1
Suja Ján 1
Bendl Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Repka Michal ŽK
Zahradník Tomáš

FC Inter Plzeň - FC Blizzard          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Meszárosz Michal 1
Šebek Jan 1 ŽK
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Kalabza Pavel
Krejčík Stanislav
Křivánek Stanislav 2 ŽK
Hrubý Jan 1
Běl Michal
Bendík Lukáš
Formánek Miroslav
Mrázek Denis
Nohejl Michal
Pecháček Jakub
Procházka Jan

The Wankers B - FK Lochotín B          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 17:00

Suda Pavel 1
Gita Tomáš
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Suda Václav
Holý Michal 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Kolouch Petr
Kovács Michal
Salák Patrik
Stanka Jakub
Tříska Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Czech Made B 6 6 0 0 30 : 9  ( 21 ) 18
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 6 5 1 0 38 : 13  ( 25 ) 16
3. FC Kojak 7 5 0 2 36 : 18  ( 18 ) 15
4. FK Lochotín B 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
5. FC Inter Plzeň 7 4 0 3 29 : 23  ( 6 ) 12
6. The Wankers B 7 3 1 3 21 : 29  ( -8 ) 10
7. Dragonflies of Pilsen 7 2 2 3 31 : 29  ( 2 ) 8
8. FC Splávek 7 2 2 3 29 : 36  ( -7 ) 8
9. FC Blizzard 7 2 1 4 18 : 20  ( -2 ) 7
10. Pumidas B 7 1 0 6 23 : 45  ( -22 ) 3
11. Tahouni 7 1 0 6 18 : 53  ( -35 ) 3
12. SK Nová Ves 6 0 2 4 9 : 22  ( -13 ) 2

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 12 2
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 10 3.33
3. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 10 2
4. Barcal Jan (Pumidas B) 10 1.67
5. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made B) 9 1.8
6. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 9 1.8
7. Hejda Radek (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 8 1.33
8. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 7 2.33
9. Mattas Tomáš (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 7 1.4
10. Bendl Petr (Czech Made B) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 1.5 6
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.6 5
3. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.7 3
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.9 7
5. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
6. Vavřička Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 3 3
7. Kalabza Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 3.5 4
8. Hoger Aleš (SK Nová Ves) 3.7 6
9. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 4 4
10. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 4.5 6