Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

No Star - FC DAB B          2 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019 | 11:00

Čihák Vítek 2
Hess Daniel
Mikoláš Jakub
Modrák Josef
Moravanský Michal
Neubauer Lukáš
Rubáš Michal ŽK
Toušek David
Toušek Martin ČK
Pitlík Karel 2
Vojta Dominik 1
Syrovátka Jiří 1
Větrovec Zdeněk
Šura Dominik
Sinkule Michael
Mirtlová Natálie
Kubík Tomáš
Forghieri Daniel
Fakan Jan

STB - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
14. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Procházka Michal 2
Repka Michal 1
Stavrev Ivan 1
Brož Jan
Kindelmann Petr
Kuruc Tomáš
Stoček Štěpán
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Turek David 1
Monhart Aleš 1
Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Krejčí Tomáš
Němček Tomáš ŽK
Polívka Dan
Šulek Ján
Šulek Jiří
Benda Jiří

(Ne)závislí - Legendární Háčkovo Levá          3 : 6    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 9. 2019 | 11:00

Bláha Miroslav 1 ŽK
Čipak Tomáš 1
Gašpar Jaroslav 1
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Kopcsák Jozef
Dzurnak Rado
Škach Stanislav
Brožek Martin 3
Čimera Radek 2
Folprecht Daniel 1
Fremr Jan
Interholz Petr
Mjahký Jan

FC Debakl - International          5 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Frýdl Tomáš 2
Anton Jakub 1
Hasler Miroslav 1
Sýkora Tomáš 1
Diviš Stanislav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Nahodil Jiří
Tančous Jakub
Dinchev Plamen 2
Gyula Béla 1
Lipovský Michal 1
Medveď Peter 1
Černý Tomáš
Schön Daniel
Sedláček Marek
Pieniak Daniel
Mazurkiewicz Arkadiusz
Doroš Daniel
Šváb Jan

Drebins Team B WSA - Dream Team B          5 : 5    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2019 | 15:00

Folk Jan 2 ŽK
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Reichman Michal 1
Slavík Michal 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Mařík Ladislav
Plachý Daniel
Šimandl Martin
Macháček Martin 2
Špirk Dominik 2
Zuna Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Kabourková Denisa
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. International 3 2 1 0 24 : 11  ( 13 ) 7
2. Legendární Háčkovo Levá 2 2 0 0 12 : 7  ( 5 ) 6
3. Dream Team B 3 1 2 0 11 : 10  ( 1 ) 5
4. FC Debakl 2 1 1 0 12 : 8  ( 4 ) 4
5. (Ne)závislí 3 1 1 1 8 : 9  ( -1 ) 4
6. FC DAB B 2 1 0 1 5 : 5  ( 0 ) 3
7. STB 2 1 0 1 7 : 10  ( -3 ) 3
8. No Star 3 1 0 2 8 : 14  ( -6 ) 3
9. Drebins Team B WSA 2 0 1 1 8 : 16  ( -8 ) 1
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 2 0 0 2 5 : 7  ( -2 ) 0
11. Kometa 2 0 0 2 7 : 10  ( -3 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Dinchev Plamen (International) 9 3
2. Brožek Martin (Legendární Háčkovo Levá) 5 2.5
3. Frýdl Tomáš (FC Debakl) 4 2
4. Čimera Radek (Legendární Háčkovo Levá) 4 2
5. Krýda Martin (Kometa) 4 2
6. Medveď Peter (International) 4 1.33
7. Lipovský Michal (International) 3 1.5
8. Stoček Štěpán (STB) 3 1.5
9. Pitlík Karel (FC DAB B) 3 1.5
10. Pogádl Ľubomír ((Ne)závislí) 3 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Dzurnak Rado ((Ne)závislí) 3 3
2. Černý Tomáš (International) 3.7 3