3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bláha Jan140.25
Bratek JanFC Důraz020
Brejník Lukáš040
Burt Pavel010
Burt Pavel ml.522.5
Kasl Pavel150.2
Kurtin Tomáš020
Liška Petr340.75
Machurka Martin070
Marek Josef140.25
Richter PatrikFC Internazionale1281.5
Seemann Petr431.33
Skuhravý Ondřej111
Sluka Jiří010
Šimice Petr150.22
Tichota Jan771
Vávra Tomáš030
Vyskočil Jiří570.71
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kurtin Tomáš 3 1
Machurka Martin 3.1 7
Odehrané zápasy

FC Mafie Plzeň - Nabídka dne          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019

Richter Patrik 3
Šimice Petr 1 ŽK
Tichota Jan 1
Bláha Jan
Kasl Pavel
Machurka Martin
Marek Josef
Seemann Petr
Vyskočil Jiří
Hřebec Martin 1
Hebr Václav ŽK
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Novák Jaroslav
Petrmichl Radek
Zahálka František

Moes - FC Mafie Plzeň          6 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019

Kepka Karel 2
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Samek Václav 1
Švejda Filip 1
Bláha Pavel
Klečka Václav
Tichota Jan 2
Vyskočil Jiří 2
Richter Patrik 1
Kasl Pavel
Liška Petr
Machurka Martin
Šimice Petr
Vávra Tomáš

FC Mafie Plzeň - FC Stars Plzeň          10 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Berger Jiří
28. 9. 2019

Richter Patrik 3
Burt Pavel ml. 2
Seemann Petr 2
Liška Petr 1
Marek Josef 1
Vyskočil Jiří 1
Brejník Lukáš
Kasl Pavel
Machurka Martin
Palkovič Pavol 1
Holub Lukáš
Hošek Jaroslav
Jurčenko Kirill
Kohút Lukáš
Kopil Rastislav
Kushnir Dmytro
Negru Maxim
Wurll Tomáš

FC Mafie Plzeň - TJ Bouda          10 : 2    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019

Richter Patrik 4
Seemann Petr 2
Tichota Jan 2
Kasl Pavel 1
Liška Petr 1
Bratek Jan
Machurka Martin
Marek Josef
Vyskočil Jiří
Král Michal 2
Behenský David
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Sedláček Radek
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk

FC Mafie Plzeň - FC TBC B          1 : 7    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Skuhravý Ondřej 1
Brejník Lukáš
Burt Pavel
Kasl Pavel
Machurka Martin
Marek Josef
Richter Patrik
Šimice Petr ŽK
Tichota Jan
Kubín Dominik 2
Lukavský Jindřich 2
Stanislav Jan 2
Picek Jan 1
Eliáš Jaromír
Kastelic Oliver ŽK
Pecháček Jakub
Velíšek Petr

FC Mafie Plzeň - BAF Žebrákův zen          7 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
26. 10. 2019

Burt Pavel ml. 3
Tichota Jan 2
Richter Patrik 1
Vyskočil Jiří 1
Bláha Jan
Bratek Jan
Brejník Lukáš
Kurtin Tomáš
Šimice Petr
Hos Josef 1
Kocáb Jan 1
Kučera Petr 1
Belina Ladislav
Černý Jan
Hecler Daniel
Kačírek Petr
Loukota Petr
Pěnek Jan

FC Mafie Plzeň - FC Persie          1 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Liška Petr 1
Bláha Jan
Brejník Lukáš
Machurka Martin
Richter Patrik
Šimice Petr
Tichota Jan
Vávra Tomáš
Vyskočil Jiří
Vitouš Josef 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Šauer Dominik
Šantín David
Polák Petr
Pelán Petr
Kruml David
Kravčík Pavel ŽK
Jandoš Michal
Davídek Ondřej

FC Vallecas - FC Mafie Plzeň          3 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
9. 11. 2019

Janovský Karel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Žežulka Petr 1
Anton Jaroslav
Fronk Michal
Javorský Štěpán
Plaščiak Patrik
Pospíšil Jakub
Velík Jakub
Bláha Jan 1
Vyskočil Jiří 1
Kurtin Tomáš
Machurka Martin
Richter Patrik
Sluka Jiří
Tichota Jan
Vávra Tomáš