Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Hurikáni - Seladons United          5 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019 | 10:00

Monhart Aleš 2
Šťovíček Martin 2
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Berger Jiří
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Bělohlávek Martin 2
Huttr Šimon 1
Koželuh Jakub 1
Krč Michal 1
Klička Jakub
Krč Daniel
Riška David
Somolík Petr

FC DAB - FC Brush          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019 | 11:00

Tichý Daniel 1
Vojáček Michal 1
Vojta Dominik 1
Brácha Michael
Lecjaks Lukáš
Matas Martin
Potoček Matěj
Růžička Jan
Větrovec Zdeněk
Zdvořan Jiří 2
Ernst Tomáš 1 ŽK
Ciganek Zdeněk
Holický Marek
Hosnedl Lukáš
Javorský Michal ŽK
Sartorius Milan

FC RS - FC Fighters          3 : 12    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Repka Michal — Pospíšil Jakub
6. 10. 2019 | 10:00

Bass David 1
Skala Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Otta Vlastimil
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Forman Jakub 5
Špic Štěpán 4
Anděl Jakub 2
Roztočil Jiří 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Vrba Lukáš

Real Plzeň - FC 11° Excelent          1 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal — Radič Lukáš
6. 10. 2019 | 11:00

Valenta Václav 1
Ficu Ladislav
Kalčík Petr
Kopcsák Jozef
Popík Štefan
Soukup Petr
Zítek Jakub
Zuna Martin
Zíka Michal 3
Hankovec Jiří 1
Helma Václav 1
Palka Karel 1
Kůžel Martin
Rosocha Lukáš
Štolle Jakub
Švarc Daniel
Švarc Matěj

Oranjes - Tahouni B          3 : 6    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019 | 16:00

Klečka Daniel 2
Kadlec Michal 1
Flachs Robert
Hess Aleš
Nový Josef
Vachovec Michal
Rous Radek 2
Kepka Karel 1
Mitas Martin 1
Procházka Martin 1
Švejda Filip 1
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Tyml Libor

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 9 8 1 0 82 : 18  ( 64 ) 25
2. FC DAB 9 6 3 0 50 : 17  ( 33 ) 21
3. Hurikáni 9 5 2 2 44 : 34  ( 10 ) 17
4. FC 11° Excelent 9 5 1 3 52 : 31  ( 21 ) 16
5. Seladons United 9 4 2 3 41 : 49  ( -8 ) 14
6. FC RS 9 4 0 5 38 : 51  ( -13 ) 12
7. Tahouni B 9 3 0 6 28 : 45  ( -17 ) 9
8. FC Brush 9 2 1 6 24 : 51  ( -27 ) 7
9. Oranjes 9 2 0 7 29 : 74  ( -45 ) 6
10. Real Plzeň 9 1 0 8 34 : 52  ( -18 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 18 2.25
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 14 1.75
3. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 13 2.6
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 13 2.17
5. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 13 1.63
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 13 1.44
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 10 2
8. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 1.25
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 10 1.11
10. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1.9 7
2. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 2 9
3. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3.8 8
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 4.8 4
6. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 5 9
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5 7
8. Hladík Drahoslav (FC RS) 5 3
9. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5.5 6
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 5.9 8