3.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Hynek Daniel360.52
Komorová Eliška020
Král Michal680.75
Liška Karel431.33
Malý MichalThe Wankers450.8
Mezera Martin080
Petrák Dalibor130.33
Souček DavidFC Palasio Plzeň460.67
Štěpánek Petr981.13
Vícha Petr480.5
Vitouš JosefThe Wankers1281.5
Votava Zdeněk250.4
Zemko Dominik0801
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Zemko Dominik 0.6 8
Odehrané zápasy

Hurikáni - FC Zmar          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Berger Jiří
Brůha Marek
Čákora Jan
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Klinger Milan
Salaba Aleš
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel ŽK
Votava Zdeněk
Vitouš Josef
Štěpánek Petr
Souček David
Mezera Martin
Malý Michal
Král Michal
Komorová Eliška
Zemko Dominik

FC Zmar - FC Splávek B          4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018

Král Michal 1
Votava Zdeněk 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Štěpánek Petr
Souček David
Mezera Martin
Malý Michal
Zemko Dominik
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Sojka Jan
Suk Jakub
Štorc Josef
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš

The Wankers C - FC Zmar          2 : 8    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018

Angermayer Patrick 1
Kroc Jakub 1
Herbst Lukáš
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Vícha Petr 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Souček David 1
Malý Michal 1
Král Michal 1
Mezera Martin
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik

FC Veselá - FC Zmar          1 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018

Linda Jiří 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Klír Adam
Prokopec Lukáš
Rybař Matěj
Sobotka Lukáš
Vrba Michal
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Král Michal 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Vícha Petr 1
Votava Zdeněk 1
Liška Karel
Mezera Martin
Zemko Dominik

FC Zmar - Moes          10 : 2    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018

Liška Karel 3
Štěpánek Petr 3
Souček David 2
Vitouš Josef 1
Hynek Daniel 1
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr
Král Michal
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik
Bláha Pavel 1
Hajný Miroslav 1
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kaiser Daniel
Kepka Karel
Kolečko Petr
Mitas Martin
Samek Václav
Sirotek Vladimír

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Zmar          0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 10. 2018

Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Rajtmajer Marek
Riegel Jan ŽK
Špaček Miroslav
Vitouš Josef 1
Král Michal 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Hynek Daniel ŽK
Vícha Petr
Souček David
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Komorová Eliška
Zemko Dominik

TJ Bouda - FC Zmar          0 : 7    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
21. 10. 2018

Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Milan
Stráník Petr
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk
Žídek Slavomír
Vitouš Josef 2
Král Michal 1
Liška Karel 1
Malý Michal 1
Petrák Dalibor 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr
Zemko Dominik ŽK

FC Zmar - Kaštani          9 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
4. 11. 2018

Vitouš Josef 3
Malý Michal 2
Štěpánek Petr 2
Král Michal 1
Souček David 1
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr
Zemko Dominik
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Müller Jan
Metlička Daniel
Mach Martin ŽK
Jebáček Karel
Hazdra Tomáš
Hazdra Petr
Forejt Jan
Dušek Roman ŽK
Tupý David

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Hynek Daniel11280.13
Karásek Ondřej000201
Komorová Eliška11260.17
Král Michal30370.431
Liška Karel00020
Mezera Martin00080
Petrák Dalibor01160
Příhoda Karel011201
Štěpánek Petr21380.251
Trapp Jan00020
Vícha Petr10160.17
Zemko Dominik00060
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Král Michal 2.5 2
Zemko Dominik 4.2 6
Odehrané zápasy

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC Zmar          8 : 0    ( 8 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Kovářík Jan 2
Souček David 1 2
Doležal Jakub 1 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Kypta Martin 1
Štolle Dominik 1 1
Svítil Ondřej 1 1
Denk Patrik 2
Kaiser Daniel
Votýpka Petr
Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor
Štěpánek Petr
Trapp Jan
Zemko Dominik

FC Zmar - STB          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor
Štěpánek Petr
Trapp Jan
Zemko Dominik
Picek Jan 1
Světlík Vladimír 1 1
Grůber Martin 1
Honomichl David
Chládek Kamil
Procházka Daniel
Repka Michal
Stoček Štěpán
Vodrážka Pavel

FC Zmar - Hurikáni          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
5. 1. 2019

Král Michal 1
Hynek Daniel
Vícha Petr
Štěpánek Petr ŽK
Příhoda Karel ŽK
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Liška Karel
Karásek Ondřej ŽK
Zemko Dominik
Jelínek Jan 1 1
Monhart Aleš 1
Žák Stanislav 1 1
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří 1
Salaba Aleš
Zeman Karel

FC Zmar - FC Inter Plzeň          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
5. 1. 2019

Král Michal 1
Hynek Daniel
Vícha Petr
Štěpánek Petr
Příhoda Karel 1
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Liška Karel
Karásek Ondřej
Zemko Dominik
Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Duchoň Radek
Hejnal Michal 1
Holub Adam
Kalabza Pavel
Krejčík Stanislav
Meszárosz Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Šebek Jan

FC Kojak - FC Zmar          6 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Ježek Richard 2 1
Křížek Michael 2 1
Řezáč Karel 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Dvořák Antonín
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor 1
Štěpánek Petr
Zemko Dominik

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Zmar          4 : 2    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Urban Lukáš 2
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Reichman Michal 1
Čakarov Pavel
Pecháček Jakub
Mařík Ladislav
Kratochvíl Jakub
Folk Jan 2
Feigerle Tomáš
Vondrášek Dominik
Hynek Daniel 1 1
Král Michal 1 ŽK
Komorová Eliška
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor
Štěpánek Petr
Vícha Petr
Zemko Dominik

Warriors - FC Zmar          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2019

Sládek Michal 1
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Suchý Pavel
Štrunc Jan 1
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Komorová Eliška 1
Štěpánek Petr 1 1
Hynek Daniel
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr

FK Výkop - FC Zmar          4 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2019

Baumgartl Jan 2
Běl Jan 1
Jagerčík Josef 1
Loužecký Michal 1
Němec Martin
Němec Petr 1
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška 1
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr