Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Seladons United - Real Plzeň          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Berger Jiří
28. 9. 2019 | 09:00

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Novák Vladislav 2
Krč Michal 1
Koželuh Jakub
Krč Daniel
Somolík Petr
Zimmermann Lukáš
Valenta Václav 2
Ficu Ladislav
Kalčík Petr
Kopcsák Jozef
Krýda Martin
Šebek Jan
Zítek Jakub

FC Brush - Hurikáni          1 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Radič Lukáš — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Holický Marek 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Ernst Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Javorský Michal
Tančous Jakub
Veselý Václav
Šťovíček Martin 2
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Koranda Adam 1
Monhart Aleš 1
Berger Jiří
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří

FC 11° Excelent - Tahouni B          8 : 2    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Palka Karel 4
Štolle Jakub 2
Prokopec Martin 1
Zíka Michal 1
Hankovec Jan
Kůžel Martin
Rosocha Lukáš
Zacharda Karel
Dvořák Jan 1
Rous Jan 1
Beránek Tomáš
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin

FC RS - Oranjes          12 : 2    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 09:00

Porada Petr 5 ŽK
Bečvář Miroslav 3
Bass David 2
Skala Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal
Kotka František 1
Nový Josef 1
Flachs Robert
Hess Aleš
Klečka Daniel
Kugler Martin
Mikeska Jan
Vachovec Michal

FC Fighters - FC DAB          1 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Anděl Jakub 1
Anděl Jakub ŽK
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub ŽK
Novák Miroslav
Vrba Lukáš
Fakan Jan 1
Brácha Michael
Lecjaks Lukáš
Matas Martin
Procházka Petr
Rozboud Karel
Tichý Daniel ŽK
Vojáček Michal ŽK
Vojta Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 9 8 1 0 82 : 18  ( 64 ) 25
2. FC DAB 9 6 3 0 50 : 17  ( 33 ) 21
3. Hurikáni 9 5 2 2 44 : 34  ( 10 ) 17
4. FC 11° Excelent 9 5 1 3 52 : 31  ( 21 ) 16
5. Seladons United 9 4 2 3 41 : 49  ( -8 ) 14
6. FC RS 9 4 0 5 38 : 51  ( -13 ) 12
7. Tahouni B 9 3 0 6 28 : 45  ( -17 ) 9
8. FC Brush 9 2 1 6 24 : 51  ( -27 ) 7
9. Oranjes 9 2 0 7 29 : 74  ( -45 ) 6
10. Real Plzeň 9 1 0 8 34 : 52  ( -18 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 18 2.25
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 14 1.75
3. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 13 2.6
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 13 2.17
5. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 13 1.63
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 13 1.44
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 10 2
8. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 1.25
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 10 1.11
10. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1.9 7
2. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 2 9
3. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3.8 8
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 4.8 4
6. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 5 9
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5 7
8. Hladík Drahoslav (FC RS) 5 3
9. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5.5 6
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 5.9 8