Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Playmakers Plzeň B - Dream Team          2 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip — Negru Maxim
13. 4. 2019 | 11:00

Rajtolar Jiří 1
Svoboda Daniel 1
Faltus Derek
Folk Jan
Mašek Michal
Pondělík Ondřej
Reinwart Zdeněk
Vlnas Václav
Fürbacher Karel 3
Macháček Martin 3
Voves Petr 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif

FK Výkop - Green Rebels          0 : 8    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Baumgartl Jan
Dyk Pavel
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub ŽK
Bouřil Petr 2
Eršek Roman 2
Kovářík Jan 2
Malý Adam 1
Šticha Miroslav 1
Honomichl David
Suja Ján
Zýka Tomáš

Drebins Team - Camerlengo          6 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
14. 4. 2019 | 14:00

Černý Vladimír 1
Habr Martin 1
Lukavský Jindřich 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Pecháček Jakub
Hodek Jakub 1
Oliverius Jakub 1
Hodan Michael
Sikyta Jakub
Straka Martin
Svoboda Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav

FC Hombre - Do Dna B          2 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
14. 4. 2019 | 17:00

Urban Martin 2
Adamčík Jan
Směšný Michal
Sedlecký Libor
Rosocha Marek
Pitlík Karel ŽK
Křížek Daniel
Hřebec Jaroslav
Adamčík Miroslav
Zahálka Vít
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2
Šťastný Petr 2
Berger Jiří
Kramer Lukáš
Krýda Martin
Matulka David
Půta Tomáš
Šural Pavel

AC Shape - 3 promile          2 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 18:00

Blažek Lukáš 1
Jindra Vladimír 1
Ježek Richard
Juha Petr
Klouda Josef
Korynta Jakub
Liberský David
Neubauer Lukáš
Nevečeřal Jakub
Sklenář Václav 2
Hajšman Miroslav 1
Chejlava Petr 1
Malcát David 1
Antony Štefan
Krysl Kamil
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Green Rebels 11 8 0 3 54 : 30  ( 24 ) 24
2. FC Hombre 11 7 1 3 38 : 31  ( 7 ) 22
3. Drebins Team 11 6 3 2 48 : 25  ( 23 ) 21
4. Dream Team 11 7 0 4 45 : 23  ( 22 ) 21
5. Camerlengo 11 6 0 5 41 : 53  ( -12 ) 18
6. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 11 5 2 4 38 : 37  ( 1 ) 17
7. AC Shape 11 5 0 6 39 : 37  ( 2 ) 15
8. 3 promile 11 4 0 7 55 : 70  ( -15 ) 12
9. Do Dna B 12 4 0 8 36 : 51  ( -15 ) 12
10. FK Výkop 12 0 2 10 24 : 61  ( -37 ) 2

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 20 2
2. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 15 1.36
3. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 14 1.4
4. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 13 1.3
5. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 13 1.3
6. Fürbacher Karel (Dream Team) 10 2.5
7. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 10 1.43
8. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 10 1.11
9. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 10 1.11
10. Nový Jiří (Drebins Team) 10 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.8 10
2. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 2 4
3. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
4. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.4 7
5. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.7 11
6. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.9 9
7. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3.6 9
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 3.8 6
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 3.9 10
10. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4.8 11