Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team - Drebins Team          5 : 6    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 6. 2019 | 10:00

Macháček Martin 3
Voves Petr 2
Hovorka Radim
Sajfrt Michal
Tichý Daniel
Lukavský Jindřich 2
Habr Martin 1
Nový Jiří 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Černý Michal
Černý Vladimír
Kindelmann Petr
Starý Jiří

Camerlengo - AC Shape          3 : 5    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 14:00

Straka Martin 1
Svoboda Ondřej 1
Zamborský Martin 1
Oliverius Jakub
Sikyta Jakub
Skoupý Miroslav
Šoltys Miloslav
Sládek Milan 3
Jindra Vladimír 1
Juha Petr 1
Nevečeřal Jakub
Neubauer Lukáš
Liberský David
Klouda Josef
Kalina Pavel
Bock Petr
Blažek Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Drebins Team 18 12 3 3 87 : 47  ( 40 ) 39
2. 3 promile 18 11 0 7 107 : 92  ( 15 ) 33
3. FC Hombre 18 10 3 5 69 : 59  ( 10 ) 33
4. Dream Team 18 9 1 8 73 : 51  ( 22 ) 28
5. Green Rebels 18 9 1 8 73 : 71  ( 2 ) 28
6. Camerlengo 18 9 0 9 70 : 81  ( -11 ) 27
7. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 18 7 4 7 66 : 70  ( -4 ) 25
8. AC Shape 18 6 3 9 64 : 66  ( -2 ) 21
9. Do Dna B 18 6 1 11 64 : 78  ( -14 ) 19
10. FK Výkop 18 2 2 14 39 : 97  ( -58 ) 8

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Sklenář Václav (3 promile) 30 3.75
2. Malcát David (3 promile) 29 1.93
3. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 27 1.59
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 25 1.39
5. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 21 1.31
6. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 19 1.46
7. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 19 1.19
8. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 17 1
9. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 16 1.23
10. Nový Jiří (Drebins Team) 14 0.82

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
2. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.2 13
3. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 2.5 15
4. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 3.3 13
5. Pelikán Jiří (3 promile) 3.4 5
6. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3.5 15
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 3.6 5
8. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 3.7 16
9. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 3.7 7
10. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 3.9 14