Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 6 1.2
11. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 1.2
12. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1.2
13. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
14. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 5 1.67
15. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 1.67
16. Vohrna Marek (FC Remi) 5 1.25
17. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 1
18. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
19. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 5 0.83
20. Kypta Martin (Exmet) 5 0.83
21. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 5 0.83
22. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 5 0.83
23. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting) 5 0.83
24. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83
25. Juha Petr (Czech Made) 5 0.83
26. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 4 2
27. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 4 1.33
28. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 1
29. Dlesk Petr (Pumidas) 4 1
30. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 4 1
31. Vintr Patrik (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.8
32. Gabriel Patrik (FK Lochotín) 4 0.8
33. Like Adam (The Wankers) 4 0.8
34. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 4 0.8
35. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 4 0.8
36. Rusňák František (UFK Slavoj) 4 0.8
37. Tříska David (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 0.8
38. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 0.67
39. Petr Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.67
40. Uzlík Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.67
41. Havlíček Pavel (Exmet) 4 0.67
42. Kepka Tomáš (Do Dna) 3 1.5
43. Černý Daniel (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1
44. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín) 3 1
45. Bouřa Michal (Bee Sting) 3 1
46. Kohout Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.75
47. Pekník Jan (Bee Sting) 3 0.75
48. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 0.75
49. Otýs Martin (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.75
50. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 3 0.6
51. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 3 0.6
52. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 3 0.6
53. Radič Lukáš (Oranjes) 3 0.6
54. Rybař Matěj (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.6
55. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.6
56. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 3 0.5
57. Loukota Jiří (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 0.5
58. Matas Martin (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 0.5
59. Sláma Vojtěch (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.5
60. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.5
61. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 2 1
62. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 1
63. Svoboda Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 1
64. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 1
65. Kristl Tomáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1
66. Hamerník Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 1
67. Barcal Jan (Pumidas) 2 0.67
68. Křížek David (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.67
69. Hejnal Michal (FC Remi) 2 0.67
70. Doležal Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0.67
71. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Pumidas) 2 0.67
72. Kurčenko Žeňa (Oranjes) 2 0.5
73. Bouzek Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.5
74. Rous Jan (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.5
75. Strejček Matěj (The Wankers) 2 0.5
76. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 2 0.5
77. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.5
78. Salák Patrik (FK Lochotín) 2 0.5
79. Smitka Lukáš (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.5
80. Berenreiter Michal (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.5
81. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 2 0.5
82. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.5
83. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.5
84. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 2 0.4
85. Korous Pavel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.4
86. Švarc Nikolas (Bee Sting) 2 0.4
87. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 2 0.4
88. Hulina Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0.33
89. Rosocha Lukáš (Czech Made) 2 0.33
90. Suja Ján (Czech Made) 2 0.33
91. Čaba Ladislav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0.33
92. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 2 0.33
93. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 2 0.33
94. Bodanský Martin (Czech Made) 2 0.33
95. Spálenský Přemysl (Exmet) 2 0.33
96. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.33
97. Volín Stanislav (Exmet) 2 0.33
98. Ranš Matěj (Oranjes) 1 1
99. Rieger David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
100. Suda Václav (The Wankers) 1 1
101. Kepl Tomáš (Pumidas) 1 1
102. Zelený Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 1 1
103. Vagner Adam (Bee Sting) 1 1
104. Bodanský Michal (Czech Made) 1 1
105. Nademlejnský Martin (FC Remi) 1 1
106. Lenk Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 1
107. Hereit Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
108. Folk Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 1
109. Bouchal Radek (Exmet) 1 1
110. Houdek Petr (Exmet) 1 0.5
111. Fiedler Tomáš (Do Dna) 1 0.5
112. Hereit Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
113. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 1 0.5
114. Krch Václav (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
115. Růžička Luboš (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
116. Štochl Martin (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
117. Blecha Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
118. Nguyen Son Huy (Pumidas) 1 0.5
119. Gita Tomáš (The Wankers) 1 0.5
120. Stružka Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
121. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 1 0.5
122. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 1 0.5
123. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna) 1 0.33
124. Šindelář David (FC Remi) 1 0.33
125. Vávra Tomáš (Exmet) 1 0.33
126. Malý Michal (The Wankers) 1 0.33
127. Trojovský Martin (Bee Sting) 1 0.33
128. Bartošek Jan (Bee Sting) 1 0.33
129. Matlák David (The Wankers) 1 0.33
130. Fencl Daniel (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.33
131. Brož Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.25
132. Pešek Martin (FC Remi) 1 0.25
133. Škarda Petr (FC Remi) 1 0.25
134. Půta Tomáš (Do Dna) 1 0.2
135. Běl Michal (Czech Made) 1 0.2
136. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
137. Kořínek ml. Jiří (Pumidas) 1 0.2
138. Kadlec Michal (Oranjes) 1 0.2
139. Paum František (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
140. Lecjaks Václav ml. (Do Dna) 1 0.2
141. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 1 0.2
142. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
143. Buršík Jakub (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
144. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 1 0.2
145. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 1 0.17
146. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.17
147. Pondělík Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.17
148. Lang Robert (Exmet) 1 0.17
149. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.17