Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Do Dna - FC Remi          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018 | 17:30

Koudele Tadeáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Přibáň Tadeáš
Půta Tomáš
Šťastný Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Škarda Petr 1
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch
Šulc Jan

Czech Made - Pumidas          7 : 6    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Bendl Petr 3 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Bodanský Michal 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1 2
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin
Touš Ondřej
Velík Stanislav 4 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 2
Barcal Jan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Shklyarskyy Bohdan ŽK
Vyleta Marcel

FC Uklizenozavás - Oranjes          12 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019 | 10:00

Bezdička Václav 4 2
Křížek Michael 4 1
Pondělík Ondřej 2
Otýs Martin 1
Horník Jakub 1
Kovář Jan 5
Kohout Jakub 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Titěra Jan
Hess Aleš
Kotka František ŽK
Kyrian Daniel ŽK
Mikeska Jan
Rada Václav
Ranš Matěj

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Exmet          9 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019 | 11:00

Kříž Ondřej 2 1
Smitka Lukáš 2
Hereit Jiří 1 5
Chmelík Ladislav 1 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 1
Světlík Martin 1 1
Vild Jan 1
Blecha Michal
Rieger David
Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš

FK Vítr z plachet - UFK Slavoj          5 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019 | 18:00

Tříska David 2
Böhm Lukáš 1 3
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Havlas Marek 1
Grätsch Dominik
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Langer Jakub
Pelikán Jiří

Bee Sting - FK Lochotín          3 : 7    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019 | 16:00

Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Jílek Pavel
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Švarc Karel 1
Valtr Luboš
Holý Michal 2 1
Šlauf Jan 2
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 4
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Gabriel Patrik 1
Tříska Jakub

The Wankers - FC Playmakers Plzeň          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019 | 17:00

Like Adam 2 1
Gita Tomáš 1
Strejček Matěj 1 1 ŽK
Zíka Michal 1
Kovářík Petr
Král Ondřej
Malý Michal
Sinkule Michael 1
Vitouš Josef 2
Dvořák Michal 1
Matas Martin 1 1
Svoboda Daniel 1
Šiman Jan 1
Bernard Josef ŽK
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan 2

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - Rabbit Plzeň          2 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019 | 18:30

Denk Patrik 1
Domabyl Patrik 1 1
Hamerník Jakub
Hradecký Dominik 1
Hulina Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš
Peterka Jan 2 1
Míka Václav 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Meszárosz Michal 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Uzlík Václav ml.
Vavrač Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79