1.A třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Holub AdamFC Inter Plzeň140.25
Hovorka RadimB170.14
Jedlička LadislavB150.2
Kabourková DenisaB020
Macháček MartinB1281.5
Macháček Milan030
Němček Miroslav350.61
Sajfrt MichalB040
Soucop Josif160.171
Špirk DominikB551
Tichý Daniel971.29
Vodráška Martin180.13
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hovorka Radim 2.3 4
Sajfrt Michal 3.5 4
Odehrané zápasy

FC Důraz - Dream Team          3 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Anděl Jakub 3
Anděl Pavel
Beneš Martin
Bratek Jan ŽK
Brůha Michal
Hladký Filip
Sartorius Michal ŽK
Tegi Zdeněk
Macháček Martin 2
Soucop Josif 1
Špirk Dominik 1
Vodráška Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Kabourková Denisa
Němček Miroslav
Tichý Daniel

Dream Team - AC Shape          1 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019

Hovorka Radim 1
Kabourková Denisa
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Soucop Josif ŽK
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Korynta Jakub 2
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Ježek Richard
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Nevečeřal Jakub

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Dream Team          6 : 9    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Sypták Petr
22. 9. 2019

Kozel Jan 3
Sejrek Josef 2
Nádrazský Pavel 1 ŽK
Herejk David
Kaňka Lukáš
Macháček Martin 3
Tichý Daniel 3
Němček Miroslav 2
Špirk Dominik 1
Holub Adam
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Vodráška Martin

SK Šeptem - Dream Team          1 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Vondra Štěpán 1 ŽK
Bórik Tomáš
Kalabza Josef
Kratochvíl Václav
Martiška Ivan
Matulka David
Mork Jan
Macháček Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Sajfrt Michal
Soucop Josif
Špirk Dominik
Vodráška Martin

Dream Team - 3 promile          3 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019

Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Martin 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Malcát David 2
Čechura Tomáš 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Sklenář Václav 1
Antony Štefan
Chejlava Petr
Krysl Kamil
Pelikán Jiří
Štrunc Jan

FC Playmakers Plzeň B - Dream Team          1 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Köhr Daniel
Kružej Luděk
Mašek Michal
Pondělík Ondřej
Rajtolar Jiří
Reinwart Zdeněk
Macháček Martin 3
Špirk Dominik 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Holub Adam
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Němček Miroslav
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin

Dream Team - Dragonflies of Pilsen          7 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 10. 2019

Macháček Martin 2
Špirk Dominik 2
Tichý Daniel 2
Němček Miroslav 1 ŽK
Holub Adam
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Milan
Vodráška Martin
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Kepka Karel 1
Socha Filip 1
Dzurnak Rado
Krejča Jan
Królikowsky Aleksander
Pekarovič Jan

FC Psycho - Dream Team          2 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Malý Adam 1
Nový Pavel 1
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Strejček Matěj
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tichý Daniel 2
Holub Adam 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Martin
Němček Miroslav
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin