1.B třída

zobrazují se hráči ze soupisky, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Fürbacher KarelFK Lochotín B732.33
Gutwirth Adam331
Hovorka Radim180.13
Jedlička Ladislav030
Macháč Oldřich080
Macháček Martin8811
Macháček Milan010
Soucop Josif180.132
Tichý DanielFC Brush761.17
Vodráška Martin270.29
Wohlráb Jan170.14
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hovorka Radim 1.8 8
Odehrané zápasy

Dream Team - AC Shape          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
1. 9. 2018

Macháček Martin 1
Soucop Josif 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Milan
Wohlráb Jan
Ježek Richard 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Jindra Vladimír
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Vlčák Stanislav

FK Výkop - Dream Team          0 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018

Běl Jan
Dyk Pavel
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej
Fürbacher Karel 3
Macháček Martin 3
Gutwirth Adam 2
Vodráška Martin 2
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Wohlráb Jan

Dream Team - Green Rebels          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018

Gutwirth Adam 1
Macháček Martin 1
Fürbacher Karel
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan
Eršek Roman 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Šticha Miroslav

3 promile - Dream Team          3 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018

Malcát David 2
Krysl Kamil 1
Antony Štefan
Čechura Tomáš
Hajšman Miroslav
Chejlava Petr
Krysl Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Macháček Martin 3
Tichý Daniel 3
Wohlráb Jan 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif ŽK
Vodráška Martin

Dream Team - FC Hombre          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018

Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan
Adamčík Miroslav 1
Adamčík Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křížek Daniel
Pitlík Karel
Rosocha Marek
Sedlecký Libor
Urban Martin

Drebins Team - Dream Team          4 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
14. 10. 2018

Černý Vladimír 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Černý Michal
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Tichý Daniel 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan

Dream Team - FC Playmakers Plzeň B          1 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018

Tichý Daniel 1
Gutwirth Adam
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Dvořák Michal 2
Cink Jaroslav
Faltus Derek
Mašek Michal
Mrvka Jan ŽK
Rajtolar Jiří

Do Dna B - Dream Team          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
27. 10. 2018

Čejka Lukáš 1
Vaic Petr 1
Berger Jiří
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Matulka David
Šťastný Petr
Šťovíček Martin
Fürbacher Karel 4
Tichý Daniel 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin ŽK
Soucop Josif ŽK
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan