3.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Göttinger Jan030
Holka Lukáš290.22
Javor Peter010
Kalián Jan040
Kubove Štefan160.17
Lešťan Jaroslav560.832
Lukáč Marek360.51
Macurik Marián0901
Mareš Pavel050
Matějka Jiří480.51
Moravec Tadeáš010
Moravec Vojtěch0401
Pohorelsky Zlatko0301
Rogozin Vitaliy230.67
Rom Filip030
Štika Jan881
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Macurik Marián 3.3 9
Odehrané zápasy

Real Plzeň B - SK VSP          1 : 3    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Zemko Dominik
1. 9. 2019

Martinovský Patrik 1 ŽK
Fronk Michal
Kopcsák Jozef
Mašek Jakub
Popík Štefan
Průša Pavel
Salcman Martin
Soukup Petr
Zítek Jakub ŽK
Rogozin Vitaliy 2
Lukáč Marek 1
Göttinger Jan
Rom Filip
Mareš Pavel
Macurik Marián
Lešťan Jaroslav
Kubove Štefan
Kalián Jan
Holka Lukáš
Štika Jan

Kaštani - SK VSP          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Tupý David 2
Dušek Roman 1
Müller Jan 1
Škreko Miroslav
Suchý Jan
Soukup Petr
Jebáček Karel ŽK
Hazdra Tomáš
Hazdra Petr
Černý Jan
Csambal Lukáš
Lukáč Marek 1
Matějka Jiří 1
Rogozin Vitaliy
Pohorelsky Zlatko
Mareš Pavel
Göttinger Jan
Macurik Marián
Kubove Štefan
Javor Peter
Holka Lukáš
Rom Filip

FC Veselá - SK VSP          2 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Repka Michal — Sypták Petr
21. 9. 2019

Černý Jan 1 ŽK
Rybař Matěj 1
Bezděk Patrik
Janda Pavel
Lokajíček Tomáš
Pelc Miloslav
Sopouch Milan
Štika Jan 2
Kubove Štefan 1
Lešťan Jaroslav 1
Lukáč Marek 1
Matějka Jiří
Mareš Pavel
Macurik Marián
Kalián Jan
Holka Lukáš
Göttinger Jan

SK VSP - MD Elektronik C.F.          0 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
29. 9. 2019

Holka Lukáš
Macurik Marián
Matějka Jiří
Moravec Tadeáš
Moravec Vojtěch
Rogozin Vitaliy
Štika Jan
Fornouz Marek 2
Straluciuc Roland 2
Popule Michal 2
Beneš Lukáš 1
Ragančík Slavomír 1
Mrhal David ŽK
Švehla Martin
Korčík Radek ŽK
Korčík Martin
Drozda Karel
Toma Gabriel

FC Fotbalisti B - SK VSP          2 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Douša Jan 1
Zdeněk Jan 1
Borovský Pavel
Jandoš Michal
Kalfeřt David
Kosť Tomáš
Kuriško Ján
Pelán Petr
Štika Jan 2
Holka Lukáš 1
Kalián Jan
Macurik Marián
Lukáč Marek
Mareš Pavel
Matějka Jiří
Pohorelsky Zlatko

SK VSP - FC Splávek B          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Čechura Petr
13. 10. 2019

Štika Jan 1
Holka Lukáš
Lešťan Jaroslav
Lukáč Marek ŽK+ŽK
Macurik Marián ŽK
Matějka Jiří
Moravec Vojtěch
Pohorelsky Zlatko ŽK
Sojka Jan 2
Veselý Tomáš 1
Bláha Pavel ŽK
Lev Luboš
Navrátil Ladislav
Rakochyy Andriy
Veselý Aleš
Vrba Lukáš
Vukovič Slavko

SK VSP - Starý dřeváky          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
27. 10. 2019

Lešťan Jaroslav 2 ŽK
Holka Lukáš
Kubove Štefan
Macurik Marián
Matějka Jiří
Moravec Vojtěch
Rom Filip
Štika Jan
Dvořák Petr 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Čepický Jiří ŽK
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pagáč Jaroslav ŽK

The Wankers C - SK VSP          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
3. 11. 2019

Kanát Martin 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Hofman Jiří
Ježek Petr
Kábele Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Sinkule Michael
Vorel Jaroslav
Štika Jan 2
Holka Lukáš 1
Matějka Jiří 1
Kubove Štefan
Lešťan Jaroslav
Macurik Marián
Moravec Vojtěch ŽK

SK VSP - FC Internazionale          5 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šašková Barbora
10. 11. 2019

Lešťan Jaroslav 2 ŽK
Matějka Jiří 2 ŽK
Štika Jan 1
Holka Lukáš
Kalián Jan
Kubove Štefan
Lukáč Marek
Macurik Marián
Mareš Pavel
Richter Patrik 3
Hrabchak Denys 2
Ivanov Zlatomir
Jindra Václav
Jurčenko Kirill
Khyzniak Oleksandr
Kushnir Dmytro
Ponikelský Patrik ŽK
Viuseanco Oleg