3.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bass DavidFC RS340.75
Brotánek Roman010
Herejk Jakub020
Janda Pavel7150.47
Kastner Tomáš6140.43
Klír Adam030
Linda Jiří5130.38
Melka František190.11
Nedorost Jakub1281.5
Pelc Miloslav4140.291
Prokopec Lukáš010
Rybař Matěj12111.092
Sobotka Lukáš1120.08
Veselý Martin340.751
Vrba Michal120.5
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Herejk Jakub 4.5 2
Janda Pavel 5 2
Kastner Tomáš 6.5 2
Melka František 2.3 7
Vrba Michal 7 2
Odehrané zápasy

Kaštani - FC Veselá          4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018

Hazdra Tomáš 2
Müller Jan 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Arnet Jan
Soukup Petr
Mach Martin
Jebáček Karel
Forejt Jan
Dušek Roman
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Pelc Miloslav
Rybař Matěj ŽK
Sobotka Lukáš
Veselý Martin ŽK

FC Veselá - Moes          3 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Bláha Etienne Michel
16. 9. 2018

Janda Pavel 1
Kastner Tomáš 1
Nedorost Jakub 1
Klír Adam
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Kepka Karel 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kolečko Petr
Samek Václav

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Veselá          1 : 13    ( 0 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018

Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Volf Vladimír
Nedorost Jakub 5
Janda Pavel 2
Linda Jiří 2
Veselý Martin 2
Kastner Tomáš 1
Melka František 1
Klír Adam
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš

FC Veselá - FC Zmar          1 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018

Linda Jiří 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Klír Adam
Prokopec Lukáš
Rybař Matěj
Sobotka Lukáš
Vrba Michal
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Král Michal 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Vícha Petr 1
Votava Zdeněk 1
Liška Karel
Mezera Martin
Zemko Dominik

Seladons United - FC Veselá          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Klička Jakub 1
Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Novák Vladislav 1
Somolík Petr 1
Dřímal Miloš
Janda Pavel 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Nedorost Jakub
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Veselý Martin

FC Veselá - Hurikáni          12 : 2    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Bláha Etienne Michel
14. 10. 2018

Rybař Matěj 4
Kastner Tomáš 3
Pelc Miloslav 2
Janda Pavel 1
Linda Jiří 1
Veselý Martin 1
Herejk Jakub
Sobotka Lukáš
Berger Jiří 1 ŽK
Klinger Milan 1
Brůha Marek
Čorňák Jiří

FC Splávek B - FC Veselá          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018

Sojka Jan 5
Šik Michal 1 ŽK
Veselý Aleš 1
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Říšský František
Suk Jakub
Veselý Tomáš
Nedorost Jakub 1
Vrba Michal 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš

TJ Bouda - FC Veselá          7 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018

Prokš Adam 5
Fichtl Luděk 1
Žídek Slavomír 1
Behenský David
Kubásek Tomáš
Svoboda Václav
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk
Pelc Miloslav 1
Sobotka Lukáš 1
Herejk Jakub
Janda Pavel
Linda Jiří
Rybař Matěj

FC Veselá - The Wankers C          2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019

Nedorost Jakub 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Brotánek Roman
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Navrátil Pavel 1
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Kulhánek Tomáš

FC Veselá - Kaštani          3 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Bass David 2
Rybař Matěj 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Mach Martin 2
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Škreko Miroslav 1
Černý Jan
Dušek Roman
Forejt Jan
Hazdra Petr

FC Veselá - TJ Bouda          3 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Negru Maxim
14. 4. 2019

Janda Pavel 2
Rybař Matěj 1
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Behenský David
Zenkl Zdeněk
Weis Ondřej
Svoboda Václav
Sedláček Radek
Prokš Adam
Fichtl Luděk
Černaj Petr
Bouda Jiří
Žídek Slavomír

Moes - FC Veselá          1 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019

Samek Václav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Klečka Václav
Kutlák Jiří
Mitas Martin
Rybař Matěj 3
Kastner Tomáš 1
Linda Jiří 1
Bass David
Janda Pavel
Melka František
Nedorost Jakub
Pelc Miloslav

FC Veselá - NFC Wan Plzeň          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Nedorost Jakub 3
Bass David 1
Rybař Matěj 1 ŽK
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Kovařík Martin 1
Benda Jiří
Holec Zdeněk
Krauz Petr
Monhart Aleš
Rajtmajer Marek
Špaček Miroslav
Turek David

FC Zmar - FC Veselá          13 : 0    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
12. 5. 2019

Souček David 3
Vitouš Josef 3
Malý Michal 2
Štěpánek Petr 2
Komorová Eliška 1
Král Michal 1
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Mezera Martin
Zemko Dominik
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Rybař Matěj

FC Veselá - Seladons United          2 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 5. 2019

Nedorost Jakub 1
Pelc Miloslav 1 ŽK
Bass David
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Melka František
Sobotka Lukáš
Krč Michal 2
Dřímal Michal
Dřímal Miloš
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Riška David