1.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bilinchuk AndreiB450.81
Bosák FilipB111
Dvořák JanB230.67
Handlíř Miroslav030
Hejna Jindřich150.2
Kastelic OliverB331
Kašpar VáclavB2130.151
Kubín DominikB17151.131
Liška Kamil3120.25
Lukavský JindřichDrebins Team060
Nový Jiří13170.76
Picek Jan17161.06
Rajtolar StanislavFC Playmakers Plzeň B9120.75
Rogaczewski JanB1170.061
Šmíd Jiří280.25
Šourek JaromírB3110.27
Zahradník TomášCzech Made B140.25
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Dvořák Jan 3 1
Rogaczewski Jan 3.2 17
Odehrané zápasy

FC TBC - Bee Sting B          5 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018

Picek Jan 3
Nový Jiří 1
Zahradník Tomáš 1
Bilinchuk Andrei
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Rogaczewski Jan
Šroub Jan 2
Švarc Karel 2
Záhořík Pavel 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Škach Ondřej
Touš Petr
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert

FC TBC - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          6 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018

Kubín Dominik 2
Bilinchuk Andrei 1
Nový Jiří 1
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Herejk David 1
Řezáč Ota 1
Kozel Jan
Petričko Pavel
Sejrek Josef
Touš Ondřej

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC TBC          0 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018

Holý František
Kolář Václav
Lochman Matěj
Mařík Matyáš
Mašek Jakub
Mašek Michal
Procházka Josef
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš
Kubín Dominik 1
Nový Jiří 1
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Picek Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Zahradník Tomáš

FC RS - FC TBC          3 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
23. 9. 2018

Bass David 1 ŽK
Hejsek Jiří 1
Skala Petr 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Rogaczewski Jan 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Šmíd Jiří

FC TBC - Plzeňský ležák          8 : 3    ( 6 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
30. 9. 2018

Bilinchuk Andrei 2
Nový Jiří 2
Picek Jan 2
Kašpar Václav 1
Kubín Dominik 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Rogaczewski Jan
Zahradník Tomáš
Helma Karel 1
Ráb Michal 1
Stupka Lukáš 1
Ernst Tomáš
Končel Jiří
Zdvořan Jiří

SK Šeptem - FC TBC          2 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šašková Barbora
7. 10. 2018

Matulka David 1
Mork Jan 1
Behenský David
Bodanský Martin
Špetka Jiří
Štěpánek Petr
Turek Michal
Rajtolar Stanislav 3
Kubín Dominik 1
Nový Jiří 1
Bilinchuk Andrei
Šourek Jaromír
Rogaczewski Jan
Picek Jan
Kašpar Václav
Hejna Jindřich
Zahradník Tomáš

FC TBC - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 5    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 10. 2018

Bilinchuk Andrei 1 ŽK
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub

FC Psycho - FC TBC          6 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018

Kerber Daniel 2
Malý Adam 2
Šoltys Miloslav 2
Horník Jakub
Karika Jan
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Vondrka Pavel
Picek Jan 1
Šmíd Jiří 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan

FC TBC - FC Důraz          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019

Picek Jan 3
Hejna Jindřich 1
Liška Kamil 1
Kubín Dominik
Nový Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan ŽK
Šmíd Jiří
Šourek Jaromír
Forman Jakub 2
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kozubík Michal
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

Bee Sting B - FC TBC          0 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
6. 4. 2019

Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel
Touš Petr
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Škach Ondřej
Choulík Lukáš
Holý Martin
Zemčík Robert
Picek Jan 4
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Kubín Dominik 1 ŽK
Nový Jiří 1
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC TBC          1 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019

Kaňka Lukáš 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Kozel Jan
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Šmíd Jiří 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan

FC TBC - Krvavá Tlačenka          1 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Zemko Dominik
28. 4. 2019

Kubín Dominik 1
Kastelic Oliver
Kašpar Václav ŽK
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Hrdlička Petr 1
Hric Tomáš 1
Kolář Václav 1
Růžička Ivo 1
Gemov Martin
Holý František
Karas Michal
Lochman Matěj
Zmrazek Josef

FC TBC - FC RS          8 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Kubín Dominik 2
Liška Kamil 2
Picek Jan 2
Kašpar Václav 1
Nový Jiří 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří
Porada Petr
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

Plzeňský ležák - FC TBC          5 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
12. 5. 2019

Helma Karel 1
Holý Michal 1
Koranda Marek 1
Ráb Michal 1
Vričan Martin 1
Ernst Tomáš
Holý Robert
Knaf Karel
Končel Jiří
Kubín Dominik 4
Kastelic Oliver 1
Liška Kamil
Nový Jiří
Picek Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír

FC TBC - SK Šeptem          4 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 5. 2019

Kubín Dominik 2
Nový Jiří 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Lukavský Jindřich
Picek Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Bodanský Martin 1
Behenský David
Kratochvíl Václav
Martiška Ivan
Špetka Jiří
Turek Michal
Turek Václav
Vondra Štěpán

FC TBC - FC Psycho          4 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2019

Kubín Dominik 2
Nový Jiří 2
Dvořák Jan
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Picek Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Horník Jakub 1
Karika Jan 1
Kerber Daniel 1
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Vondrka Pavel

FC Důraz - FC TBC          6 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Berger Jiří
9. 6. 2019

Anděl Jakub 2
Forman Jakub 2
Bratek Jan 1
Sartorius Michal 1
Hladký Filip
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan 2
Bosák Filip 1
Nový Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Kubín Dominik
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC TBC          9 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 6. 2019

Loukota Jiří 4
Myška Michal 2
Denk Patrik 1
Šobr Martin 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Vítek Tomáš ŽK
Šagát Daniel
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip
Zelený Tomáš
Kastelic Oliver 2
Nový Jiří 1
Dvořák Jan
Kašpar Václav
Lukavský Jindřich
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír