1.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bass David24171.412
Bečvář Miroslav380.38
Hejsek JiříNapalm5160.31
Kaiser DanielFC Palasio Plzeň01101
Loužecký PetrTJ Sokol Vejprnice441
Měsíček Zdeněk6110.55
Otta Vlastimil120.5
Porada Petr25122.081
Rada David111
Skala Petr7180.391
Stehlík Jiří4160.25
Tillinger Michal2160.131
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kaiser Daniel 4.5 11
Skala Petr 7.7 7
Odehrané zápasy

FC RS - FC Psycho          3 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
9. 9. 2018

Hejsek Jiří 1
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Porada Petr 1 ŽK
Bass David ŽK
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal
Karika Jan 1
Kerber Daniel 1
Kočandrle Petr 1
Horník Jakub
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Šoltys Miloslav
Nový Pavel
Matula Patrik
Malý Adam
Krušina Martin
Vondrka Pavel

FC RS - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          4 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Hovorka Radim — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018

Bass David 2
Porada Petr 2
Hejsek Jiří
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Myška Michal 4
Denk Patrik 3
Šobr Dominik 2
Vítek Tomáš 1 ŽK
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub

FC RS - FC TBC          3 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
23. 9. 2018

Bass David 1 ŽK
Hejsek Jiří 1
Skala Petr 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Rogaczewski Jan 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Šmíd Jiří

Bee Sting B - FC RS          2 : 9    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018

Buřič Oldřich 1
Škach Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Šroub Jan
Bass David 3
Porada Petr 3
Loužecký Petr 1
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr

FC RS - Krvavá Tlačenka          3 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018

Bečvář Miroslav 1
Otta Vlastimil 1
Porada Petr 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Mašek Michal 2
Gemov Martin 1
Lochman Matěj 1
Kolář Václav 1
Karas Michal
Hrdlička Petr
Mařík Martin
Holý František
Růžička Ivo
Šmídl Milan
Zmrazek Josef

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC RS          3 : 10    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
14. 10. 2018

Koc Václav 1
Kozel Jan 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Porada Petr 4
Bass David 2
Měsíček Zdeněk 2
Skala Petr 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Stehlík Jiří

FC Důraz - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018

Anděl Jakub 4
Forman Jakub 1
Křížek Karel ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Kožíšek Lukáš
Kalaš Petr ŽK
Hladký Filip
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Tegi Zdeněk
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Měsíček Zdeněk
Otta Vlastimil
Skala Petr ŽK
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

SK Šeptem - FC RS          8 : 3    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018

Bodanský Michal 4
Kratochvíl Václav 2
Martiška Ivan 2
Behenský David
Špetka Jiří
Štěpánek Petr
Bass David 2
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Hejsek Jiří
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

FC RS - Plzeňský ležák          10 : 7    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Kulhánek Tomáš
31. 3. 2019

Porada Petr 5
Bass David 3
Hejsek Jiří 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal
Končel Jiří 3
Helma Karel 2
Ernst Tomáš 1
Vričan Martin 1
Holý Robert
Stupka Lukáš
Vričan Jiří
Zdvořan Jiří

FC RS - SK Šeptem          4 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Porada Petr 2
Loužecký Petr 1
Skala Petr 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Tillinger Michal
Bodanský Martin 3
Bodanský Michal 2
Behenský David
Kratochvíl Václav
Matulka David

FC Psycho - FC RS          4 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip
13. 4. 2019

Bezdička Václav 3
Nový Pavel 1
Horník Jakub
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bass David 3
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
27. 4. 2019

Šobr Martin 3
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Denk Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Vítek Tomáš
Skala Petr 2
Bass David
Bečvář Miroslav
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

FC TBC - FC RS          8 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Kubín Dominik 2
Liška Kamil 2
Picek Jan 2
Kašpar Václav 1
Nový Jiří 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří
Porada Petr
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

FC RS - Bee Sting B          3 : 10    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Radič Lukáš
12. 5. 2019

Bass David 2
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Šroub Jan 3
Touš David 3
Bartošek Jan 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Švarc Karel 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Holý Martin
Zemčík Robert

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC RS          6 : 5    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 5. 2019

Mašek Jakub 3
Kristl Tomáš 2
Holý František 1
Vraný Luboš
Procházka Josef
Mašek Michal
Mařík Martin
Lochman Matěj
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Zmrazek Josef
Bass David 2
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Porada Petr 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří

FC RS - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          5 : 6    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
26. 5. 2019

Porada Petr 3
Loužecký Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal
Kaňka Lukáš 2
Herejk David 1
Koc Václav 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Sejrek Josef 1
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel

FC RS - FC Důraz          5 : 7    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019

Porada Petr 2
Loužecký Petr 1
Rada David 1
Skala Petr 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Anděl Jakub 3
Forman Jakub 2
Kalaš Petr 2
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

Plzeňský ležák - FC RS          7 : 5    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 6. 2019

Fürbacher Karel 5
Holý Michal 1
Kračmer Marek 1
Ernst Tomáš
Vričan Jiří
Vričan Martin
Zdvořan Jiří
Bass David 2
Hejsek Jiří 1
Porada Petr 1
Skala Petr 1
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal ŽK

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bass David50580.63
Bečvář Miroslav43770.57
Hejsek Jiří20270.29
Kerber Daniel20212
Loužecký Petr000701
Měsíček Zdeněk03370
Porada Petr641061
Rada David00040
Skala Petr461090.44
Stehlík Jiří02260
Šlajs David00020
Šoltys Miloslav st.00090
Tillinger Michal31490.33
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Šoltys Miloslav st. 3.7 9
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers - FC RS          3 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Sinkule Michael 1
Angermayer Patrick
Chotěborský Dominik
Malý Michal 1
Nádvorník Michael
Vitouš Josef
Bass David
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Šlajs David
Stehlík Jiří
Skala Petr
Porada Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Loužecký Petr
Hejsek Jiří
Bečvář Miroslav
Tillinger Michal

FC RS - FC Predators          3 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018

Bass David 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Hejsek Jiří
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří
Šlajs David
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Porada Petr
Bešta Jiří
Varga Denis
Šarközi David
Rýdl Jiří
Picka Lukáš
Krásný Michael
Klíč Tomáš
Fryč Pavel
Bláha Etienne Michel
Varga Karel

FC RS - FC Fighters          3 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 1. 2019

Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří 1
Skala Petr 1
Loužecký Petr ŽK
Porada Petr 2
Rada David
Stehlík Jiří 1
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub
Novák Miroslav
Roztočil Jiří
Šolc David
Špic Štěpán

FC RS - FC Splávek          4 : 4    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 1. 2019

Porada Petr 2 1
Skala Petr 1 1
Tillinger Michal 1 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Loužecký Petr
Rada David
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Sojka Jan 2 1
Heller Adam 1 1
Heller David 1 1
Djemali Bojan
Gillich Tomáš
Knížek Radim
Kubík Jan
Lejsek Teodor

Dragonflies of Pilsen - FC RS          7 : 2    ( 7 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Hejda Radek 2 1
Kepka Karel 2 ŽK
Beránek Martin 1 1
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Bruml Martin 1 1
Alexi Michal
Dzurnak Rado
Krejča Jan
Mattas Tomáš 2
Porada Petr 1
Skala Petr 1
Bass David
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Hejsek Jiří
Měsíček Zdeněk
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC RS          4 : 6    ( 4 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
20. 1. 2019

Černý Jan 2 1
Coufal Martin 1 1
Kučera Petr 1 1
Belina Ladislav
Černý Ota
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Pěnek Jan
Porada Petr 3 1
Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Skala Petr 1 1
Hejsek Jiří
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

FC DAB - FC RS          5 : 1    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Matas Martin 2 2
Růžička Jan 1
Tichý Daniel 1 1
Vojta Dominik 1
Fakan Jan
Gita Tomáš
Větrovec Zdeněk
Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Rada David
Skala Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

FC RS - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019

Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk 2
Rada David
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří 1
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Dytrt Jan
Kellner Jiří 1 ŽK
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC RS          8 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019

Souček David 3
Hradecký Dominik 2 1
Kovářík Jan 2
Ždych Jakub 1 1
Doležal Jakub
Hejkal Martin 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Votýpka Petr
Kerber Daniel 2
Bečvář Miroslav 1 2
Hejsek Jiří 1
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr 2
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal