Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bezdička David1041461.67
Bezdička Václav71880.88
Červík Marek112100.1
Horník JakubFC Psycho246100.2
Kohout Jakub13420.5
Křížek DavidFC Kojak01110
Lédl Jan00010
Otýs Martin628100.62
Pondělík Ondřej134100.12
Sláma Vojtěch6713120.51
Šebek Jan22460.333
Šmídl Patrik5712110.451
Šoltys MiloslavFC Psycho0001201
Václavík Tomáš00030
Žítek Ondřej01180
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Červík Marek 11 1
Šoltys Miloslav 3.5 11
Odehrané zápasy

FC Uklizenozavás - Pumidas          0 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Červík Marek
Horník Jakub
Otýs Martin ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Vyleta Patrik 2
Dlesk Petr 1 1
Patrovský Marek 1
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1 1 ŽK
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Spörl Rudolf 2
Velík Stanislav 1

FC Remi - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Bendl Petr 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr
Trojovský Martin
Šindelář David
Suchý Vojtěch
Ruda Marek
Rout Ladislav
Marek Tomáš 1
Malý Adam
Vohrna Marek ŽK
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan
Sláma Vojtěch
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Václavík Tomáš

UFK Slavoj - FC Uklizenozavás          1 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
30. 11. 2019

Kuťák Filip 1
Štrajt Michal
Rusňák František
Rous Jan
Petrák Jakub
Pelikán Jiří
Novák Rudolf
Lenk Ondřej
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Bezdička Václav 2 1
Bezdička David 1 2
Horník Jakub 1
Otýs Martin 1 ŽK
Červík Marek
Sláma Vojtěch
Šebek Jan ŽK
Šmídl Patrik 2
Šoltys Miloslav

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Bouzek Václav 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Havlíček Ondřej ŽK
Kalabza Pavel 1
Kronďák Jan
Míka Václav 1
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Bezdička David 1 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Šoltys Miloslav ŽK
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan ŽK
Sláma Vojtěch 1 ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Uklizenozavás          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Filipec Lukáš 2
Kropáček René 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Grätsch Dominik
Kristl Tomáš 2 ŽK
Kule Václav ŽK
Švehla Martin ŽK
Vacín Jan
Otýs Martin 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Horník Jakub 1 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Sláma Vojtěch
Pondělík Ondřej
Bezdička David 1
Křížek David 1
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej

Do Dna - FC Uklizenozavás          8 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Čejka Lukáš 2 1
Groesl Vítek 2 4
Pavlíček Lukáš 2
Kramer Lukáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1
Šťastný Petr
Bezdička David 2
Bezdička Václav 1
Červík Marek 1
Šmídl Patrik 1 2
Horník Jakub
Pondělík Ondřej ŽK
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej

The Wankers - FC Uklizenozavás          4 : 8    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Dobiáš Matěj 2
Král Ondřej 1 1
Like Adam 1 2
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jakub
Strejček Matěj 1
Vitouš Josef
Zíka Michal
Otýs Martin 3
Šmídl Patrik 2 1
Kohout Jakub 1 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1 2
Sláma Vojtěch 1 1
Horník Jakub 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš

FC Uklizenozavás - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Šmídl Patrik 1
Otýs Martin 1
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Kohout Jakub 1
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej
Macháček Martin 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin 1
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel ŽK
Švarc Nikolas

FC Uklizenozavás - FC Playmakers Plzeň          10 : 2    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Bezdička David 6
Šmídl Patrik 1 1
Šebek Jan 1 2
Sláma Vojtěch 1 2
Bezdička Václav 1
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Otýs Martin 1
Červík Marek 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej 1
Mrvka Jan 1
Paum František 1 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk
Tachovský Miloslav

FC Uklizenozavás - FK Lochotín          1 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Bezdička Václav 1
Bezdička David
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej ŽK
Otýs Martin
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej
Rozboud Karel 2
Gabriel Patrik 1
Havel Jan 1 2
Slavík Jaroslav
Salák Patrik
Kocour Stanislav
Klečka Daniel
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Hora Matěj
Šlauf Jan

FC Uklizenozavás - Blázni z kapsy          4 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Sláma Vojtěch 3
Šebek Jan 1 ŽK
Horník Jakub 2
Lédl Jan
Pondělík Ondřej
Šmídl Patrik 1 ŽK
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej
Černý Daniel 2 ŽK
Denk Patrik 2
Domabyl Patrik 1
Havlíček Pavel 1
Doležal Jakub
Houdek Petr 2
Hradecký Dominik 3
Spálenský Přemysl
Zelený Tomáš 1

FC Uklizenozavás - Pobřeží Kocoviny          1 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Sláma Vojtěch 1
Červík Marek
Horník Jakub
Otýs Martin 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Scheinherr Martin 3 3
Brož Martin 2
Straka Jiří 2 1
Šíša Jiří 2 3
Hereit Jiří 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 3
Černý Jan
Rybař Matěj
Vild Jan 1