4.B třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Balcar Aleš1071.43
Čiviš Petr390.331
Duspiva Lukáš170.141
Flaišman Jan0601
Hladík Martin150.2
Houdek PetrBlázni z kapsy340.75
Kraft Tomáš350.61
Krýda MartinDo Dna B4411
Kydlíček Ondřej470.57
Lukáš Ondřej230.67
Masopust Milan020
Návrat Jan0501
Růžička Jan010
Růžička Václav160.17
Velíšek PetrFC TBC B090
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Duspiva Lukáš 2 1
Flaišman Jan 4.3 6
Hladík Martin 2 1
Masopust Milan 6 1
Růžička Jan 4 1
Odehrané zápasy

Legendární Háčkovo Levá - Kometa          6 : 4    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
1. 9. 2019

Brožek Martin 2
Čimera Radek 2
Bohmann Filip 1
Interholz Petr 1
Folprecht Daniel
Fremr Jan
Kadlec Jaroslav
Mjahký Jan
Zíka Michal
Krýda Martin 3
Růžička Václav 1
Čiviš Petr ŽK
Houdek Petr
Kydlíček Ondřej
Lukáš Ondřej
Masopust Milan
Návrat Jan
Velíšek Petr

Kometa - Dream Team B          3 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Čiviš Petr 1
Houdek Petr 1
Krýda Martin 1 ŽK
Duspiva Lukáš
Kydlíček Ondřej
Masopust Milan
Růžička Jan
Velíšek Petr
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Němček Miroslav 1
Pilát Ivan 1
Zuna Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Kabourková Denisa
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik

Kometa - (Ne)závislí          3 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019

Houdek Petr 2
Kydlíček Ondřej 1
Čiviš Petr
Flaišman Jan
Kraft Tomáš
Návrat Jan
Siakala Michal 2
Bláha Miroslav
Čipak Tomáš
Gašpar Jaroslav
Liška Roman
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav
Sypták Petr
Ušiak Juraj

Drebins Team B WSA - Kometa          5 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Zemko Dominik
29. 9. 2019

Pelán Petr 2
Urban Lukáš 2
Šimandl Martin 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Plachý Daniel
Balcar Aleš
Duspiva Lukáš
Flaišman Jan
Houdek Petr
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr

Kometa - No Star          3 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Štrunc Jan — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Čiviš Petr 2
Duspiva Lukáš 1
Balcar Aleš
Flaišman Jan
Kraft Tomáš ŽK
Lukáš Ondřej
Návrat Jan
Velíšek Petr
Modrák Josef 2
Neubauer Lukáš 2
Hess Daniel 1
Baloun Patrik
Mikoláš Jakub
Moravanský Michal
Rubáš Michal
Sikora Ondřej
Toušek Martin

FC Debakl - Kometa          7 : 4    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
13. 10. 2019

Frýdl Tomáš 2
Kolář Václav 2
Nahodil Jiří 2
Frýdl Jiří 1
Diviš Stanislav
Hasler Miroslav
Kulišan Stanislav
Škarda Filip
Tančous Jakub
Lukáš Ondřej 2
Balcar Aleš 1
Kydlíček Ondřej 1
Čiviš Petr
Flaišman Jan ŽK
Hladík Martin
Návrat Jan ŽK
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr

STB - Kometa          4 : 7    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Grůber Martin 2
Repka Michal 1
Štambach Vladimír 1
Kindelmann Petr
Stoček Štěpán
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Zemko Dominik
Balcar Aleš 4
Kraft Tomáš 2
Hladík Martin 1
Čiviš Petr
Duspiva Lukáš
Flaišman Jan
Velíšek Petr

NFC Wan Plzeň - Kometa          2 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 10. 2019

Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin 1
Benda Jiří
Hásek Ladislav
Kovařík Ladislav
Krauz Petr
Monhart Aleš
Špaček Miroslav
Šulek Jiří
Balcar Aleš 3
Kraft Tomáš 1
Čiviš Petr
Duspiva Lukáš
Hladík Martin
Krýda Martin
Kydlíček Ondřej
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr

International - Kometa          2 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
3. 11. 2019

Dinchev Plamen 1
Lipovský Michal 1
Černý Tomáš
Sedláček Marek ŽK
Pieniak Daniel
Medveď Peter ŽK
Mazurkiewicz Arkadiusz
Gyula Béla
Doroš Daniel
Schön Daniel
Kydlíček Ondřej 2
Balcar Aleš 1
Čiviš Petr
Duspiva Lukáš
Hladík Martin
Kraft Tomáš
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr

FC DAB B - Kometa          3 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019

Potoček Matěj 1
Procházka Petr 1
Šura Dominik 1
Forghieri Daniel
Kubík Tomáš ŽK
Pitlík Karel ŽK
Sinkule Michael
Syrovátka Jiří
Vojta Dominik
Balcar Aleš 1
Růžička Václav
Návrat Jan
Kydlíček Ondřej
Krýda Martin
Hladík Martin
Flaišman Jan
Duspiva Lukáš ŽK
Čiviš Petr
Velíšek Petr