4.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Atamaniuk Andrii4100.4
Bodnár Ján280.251
Bogusevschii Maxim981.131
Fořt Karel1130.08
Halúska Peter3150.2
Hrubý Zbyněk3140.21
Lieser Ondřej4120.331
Patočka Vladimír120.51
Procházka David090
Rajchl Karel090
Rajchl Michal1110.09
Shcheretskyi Roman150.2
Schuster Vlastimil01402
Suja JánCzech Made B120.5
Svoboda Lukáš010
Šlehofr Martin060
Tureček Martin18111.641
Urban Tomáš150.2
Výborný Michal250.4
Ženíšek Pavel070
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Lieser Ondřej 3 1
Rajchl Michal 4.6 8
Urban Tomáš 6 1
Ženíšek Pavel 3 6
Odehrané zápasy

Viza Auto - FC Bidfood Plzeň          0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018

Fořt Karel
Výborný Michal
Urban Tomáš
Tureček Martin
Šlehofr Martin
Schuster Vlastimil
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Ženíšek Pavel
Kolář Václav 1
Nahodil Jiří 1
Reiser Jan 1
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Mathauser Martin

Legendární Háčkovo Levá - Viza Auto          3 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018

Kadlec Jaroslav 2
Čimera Radek 1
Růžek Tomáš
Mjahký Jan
Kotyza Ondřej
Klas Lukáš
Brožek Martin
Interholz Petr
Havránek David
Folprecht Daniel ŽK
Tvaroch Patrik
Tureček Martin 5
Suja Ján 1
Atamaniuk Andrii
Urban Tomáš
Schuster Vlastimil
Rajchl Michal
Procházka David
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Výborný Michal

Viza Auto - No Star          5 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Tureček Martin 3
Atamaniuk Andrii 1
Lieser Ondřej 1
Výborný Michal
Šlehofr Martin
Schuster Vlastimil ŽK
Rajchl Karel
Procházka David
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Ženíšek Pavel
Hess Daniel 1
Čihák Vítek
Mikoláš Jakub
Modrák Josef
Neubauer Lukáš
Rubáš Michal
Toušek David
Žurek Martin

F.C. Holá Beznaděj - Viza Auto          6 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
29. 9. 2018

Potluka Otakar 4
Rath Pavel 2
Baranský Josef
Gribov Kole
Kaufner Petr
Kazda Robert
Švejcar Vladimír
Wiener Martin
Výborný Michal 2
Tureček Martin 2
Fořt Karel 1
Hrubý Zbyněk 1
Urban Tomáš
Šlehofr Martin
Schuster Vlastimil
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Halúska Peter
Ženíšek Pavel

Viza Auto - Real Plzeň B          3 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018

Tureček Martin 3
Atamaniuk Andrii
Šlehofr Martin
Schuster Vlastimil
Rajchl Karel
Procházka David
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Bogusevschii Maxim
Ženíšek Pavel
Fronk Michal 1
Martinovský Patrik 1
Popík Štefan 1
Průša Pavel 1
Salcman Martin 1
Höpfl Karel
Pospíšil Jakub
Riegel Jan

MD Elektronik C.F. - Viza Auto          4 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Fornouz Marek 1
Korčík Radek 1
Ragančík Slavomír 1
Straluciuc Roland 1
Korčík Martin
Moravec Václav
Mrhal David
Popule Michal
Švehla Martin
Bogusevschii Maxim 2
Atamaniuk Andrii
Výborný Michal
Šlehofr Martin
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Ženíšek Pavel

Viza Auto - AC Bolevec 2012          6 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
21. 10. 2018

Bogusevschii Maxim 2
Tureček Martin 2
Atamaniuk Andrii 1
Halúska Peter 1
Šlehofr Martin
Svoboda Lukáš
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Hrubý Zbyněk
Fořt Karel
Urban Tomáš
Pavlíček Jaroslav 2 ŽK
Šmídl Dušan 1
Johanna František
Maišl Stanislav
Plaček Jiří
Rasl Karel
Vacík Martin
Vyrobik Tomáš

FC TBC B - Viza Auto          4 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Zemko Dominik
31. 3. 2019

Kubín Dominik 2
Huml Milan 1 ŽK+ČK
Nový Jiří 1
Hejna Jindřich
Lukavský Jindřich
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Patočka Vladimír 1 ŽK
Atamaniuk Andrii
Fořt Karel
Halúska Peter
Hrubý Zbyněk
Rajchl Michal
Schuster Vlastimil ŽK
Tureček Martin

AC Bolevec 2012 - Viza Auto          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
6. 4. 2019

Nový Michal 1 ŽK
Vacík Martin 1
Johanna František
Maišl Stanislav
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Plaček Jiří ŽK
Rasl Karel
Vyrobik Tomáš
Hrubý Zbyněk 1
Lieser Ondřej 1
Atamaniuk Andrii
Shcheretskyi Roman
Rajchl Michal
Rajchl Karel
Procházka David
Fořt Karel
Bodnár Ján
Schuster Vlastimil

FC Bidfood Plzeň - Viza Auto          3 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Negru Maxim
14. 4. 2019

Kolář Václav 2
Škarda Filip 1
Frýdl Tomáš
Hasler Miroslav
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubka Lukáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Mathauser Martin
Nahodil Jiří
Tureček Martin 2
Atamaniuk Andrii 1
Bodnár Ján 1
Fořt Karel
Halúska Peter
Hrubý Zbyněk
Procházka David
Rajchl Karel
Rajchl Michal
Schuster Vlastimil
Lieser Ondřej

Viza Auto - Legendární Háčkovo Levá          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019

Urban Tomáš 1
Tureček Martin 1
Lieser Ondřej 1
Bodnár Ján
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Patočka Vladimír
Halúska Peter
Bogusevschii Maxim
Ženíšek Pavel
Čimera Radek 1
Brožek Martin
Folprecht Daniel
Interholz Petr
Kadlec Jaroslav
Mjahký Jan
Růžek Tomáš

Viza Auto - F.C. Holá Beznaděj          10 : 3    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019

Bogusevschii Maxim 5 ŽK
Halúska Peter 2
Bodnár Ján 1
Lieser Ondřej 1
Rajchl Michal 1
Hrubý Zbyněk
Procházka David
Schuster Vlastimil
Tureček Martin
Čech Jakub 3
Baranský Josef
Gribov Kole
Kaufner Petr
Potluka Otakar
Psota Petr
Wiener Martin

Real Plzeň B - Viza Auto          9 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
19. 5. 2019

Salcman Martin 5
Angermayer Patrick 2
Popík Štefan 1
Soukup Petr 1
Pospíšil Jakub
Průša Pavel
Zítek Jakub
Atamaniuk Andrii 1
Suja Ján
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Rajchl Michal
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Bogusevschii Maxim
Bodnár Ján
Tureček Martin ŽK

Viza Auto - MD Elektronik C.F.          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 5. 2019

Atamaniuk Andrii
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Rajchl Karel
Procházka David
Lieser Ondřej
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Bogusevschii Maxim
Bodnár Ján ŽK
Ženíšek Pavel
Fornouz Marek 3
Toma Gabriel 1
Beneš Lukáš
Drozda Karel
Popule Michal
Ragančík Slavomír
Straluciuc Roland

Viza Auto - FC TBC B          1 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 6. 2019

Hrubý Zbyněk 1
Bodnár Ján
Bogusevschii Maxim
Fořt Karel
Halúska Peter
Lieser Ondřej
Procházka David
Schuster Vlastimil
Picek Jan 2
Kubín Dominik 1
Bosák Filip
Dvořák Jan
Kašpar Rostislav
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír

No Star - Viza Auto          10 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019

Neubauer Lukáš 4
Rubáš Michal 3
Hess Daniel 2
Bykov Jaroslav 1
Modrák Josef
Žurek Martin
Shcheretskyi Roman 1
Bodnár Ján
Halúska Peter
Hrubý Zbyněk
Lieser Ondřej ŽK
Procházka David
Rajchl Michal
Schuster Vlastimil