4.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Jirák Michal020
Kloversa Lukáš020
Kolářský David21111.912
Kotlár Lukáš531.67
Kružej Luděk040
Křepčík Jakub020
Kunzmann Vladimír070
Marek Lukáš230.67
Mrázek DenisFC Blizzard431.33
Němec Ondřej551
Netušil Jan250.4
Panteleimon Nikolaos01301
Petrák Lukáš380.381
Poláček Josef040
Procházka Martin590.56
Rajtolar StanislavFC Playmakers Plzeň B130.33
Rybička Martin010
Sechovský David060
Schmirler David190.111
Thoma Jiří020
Thoma Pavel280.251
Tintěra Lukáš4100.4
Vojta DominikFC DAB280.251
Vozabule Miroslav190.11
Zavacki Jan180.13
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Panteleimon Nikolaos 3.3 12
Rybička Martin 3 1
Odehrané zápasy

FC LDN - Pilsen Boys          3 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Klozar Tomáš 1
Končel Jiří 1
Filip Daniel 1
Hurt Pavel
Kilián Jaroslav
Müller Jan
Nevečeřal David
Sladký Radek
Václavíková Lucie
Kolářský David 2 ŽK
Tintěra Lukáš 2
Mrázek Denis 1
Thoma Pavel
Thoma Jiří
Schmirler David
Rybička Martin
Poláček Josef
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Kunzmann Vladimír
Kružej Luděk
Vojta Dominik

FC Paradox Plzeň - Pilsen Boys          1 : 8    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Bláha Etienne Michel
16. 9. 2018

Kadlec Jiří 1 ŽK
Bína Tomáš
Cimmermann Michal
Pech Pavel ŽK
Tetur Dominik
Vyčichl Jiří
Mrázek Denis 3
Kolářský David 2
Schmirler David 1
Petrák Lukáš 1
Marek Lukáš 1
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Kružej Luděk
Tintěra Lukáš
Vojta Dominik
Vozabule Miroslav
Zavacki Jan

Pilsen Boys - J-Tekt KVS Plzeň          5 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Kolářský David 3
Procházka Martin 1
Thoma Pavel 1
Vozabule Miroslav
Vojta Dominik
Tintěra Lukáš
Schmirler David
Sechovský David
Poláček Josef
Petrák Lukáš
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Zavacki Jan
Mašek Jan 2
Velík Jakub 2
Hásek Ladislav
Neubauer Lukáš
Nevečeřal Jakub
Pátek Jakub
Vlčák Stanislav

Pilsen Boys - Kometa          1 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
30. 9. 2018

Petrák Lukáš 1
Kolářský David ŽK
Vozabule Miroslav
Vojta Dominik ŽK
Tintěra Lukáš
Thoma Pavel
Sechovský David
Procházka Martin
Poláček Josef
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Kunzmann Vladimír
Zavacki Jan
Kydlíček Ondřej 1
Čiviš Petr
Flaišman Jan
Krýda Martin
Němec Ondřej
Purdeš Jan
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr ŽK

FC Stars Plzeň - Pilsen Boys          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
6. 10. 2018

Kohút Lukáš 2
Kopil Rastislav 1
Palkovič Pavol 1
Fiřt Jiří
Hošek Jaroslav
Jelani Timur
Jurčenko Kirill
Wurll Tomáš
Kolářský David 2
Vozabule Miroslav 1
Marek Lukáš 1
Jirák Michal
Vojta Dominik
Schmirler David
Procházka Martin
Petrák Lukáš
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Mrázek Denis
Kloversa Lukáš
Zavacki Jan

Pilsen Boys - FC Fotbalisti B          1 : 7    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Gita Tomáš
14. 10. 2018

Vojta Dominik 1
Kolářský David
Tintěra Lukáš
Thoma Pavel
Thoma Jiří
Schmirler David
Sechovský David
Procházka Martin
Petrák Lukáš
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Křepčík Jakub
Vozabule Miroslav
Batěk Daniel 2
Jandoš Michal 2
Borovský Pavel 1
Douša Josef 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Kalfeřt David
Kurisko Ján

SK VSP - Pilsen Boys          5 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
21. 10. 2018

Rom Filip 3
Štika Jan 1
Veselý Aleš 1 ŽK
Göttinger Jan
Ilavskyj Viktor
Labanc Štefan
Moravec Vojtěch
Phalas Nikola
Kolářský David 1
Petrák Lukáš 1 ŽK
Jirák Michal
Vojta Dominik
Schmirler David
Poláček Josef
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Marek Lukáš
Kunzmann Vladimír
Křepčík Jakub
Kloversa Lukáš
Zavacki Jan

Pilsen Boys - Šlapák CF          1 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019

Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Vozabule Miroslav
Tintěra Lukáš
Thoma Pavel
Kunzmann Vladimír
Procházka Martin
Petrák Lukáš
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Netušil Jan
Zavacki Jan
Bereš Róbert
Faflík Miloslav
Hakr Miroslav
Motyčka Petr
Schwetz Jakub
Smola Michal

Pilsen Boys - FC LDN          6 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Kolářský David 4
Tintěra Lukáš 1
Kotlár Lukáš 1
Němec Ondřej
Netušil Jan
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Procházka Martin
Sechovský David
Thoma Pavel ŽK
Petrák Lukáš
Hurt Pavel 1
Kilián Jaroslav 1
Salák Patrik 1
Končel Jiří
Martínek Luboš
Müller Jan
Tupý Luboš
Václavíková Lucie

Pilsen Boys - FC Paradox Plzeň          11 : 1    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Kulhánek Tomáš
28. 4. 2019

Němec Ondřej 4
Kolářský David 3
Kotlár Lukáš 3
Thoma Pavel 1
Tintěra Lukáš
Schmirler David ŽK
Sechovský David
Procházka Martin
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Kunzmann Vladimír
Zavacki Jan
Vyčichl Jiří 1
Diviš Vojtěch
Fiala Matěj
Hellmayer Radek
Kadlec Jiří
Mondek Lukáš
Tetur Dominik
Verner Martin

J-Tekt KVS Plzeň - Pilsen Boys          3 : 7    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Neubauer Lukáš 2
Velík Jakub 1
Hásek Ladislav
Nevečeřal Jakub
Kolářský David 3
Tintěra Lukáš 1
Procházka Martin 1
Netušil Jan 1
Němec Ondřej 1
Panteleimon Nikolaos ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav
Sechovský David
Kunzmann Vladimír
Vozabule Miroslav

Kometa - Pilsen Boys          6 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Roučka Filip
12. 5. 2019

Krýda Martin 3
Purdeš Jan 2
Houdek Petr 1
Dubský Miroslav
Hladík Martin
Kydlíček Ondřej
Návrat Jan
Růžička Václav
Velíšek Petr
Vojta Dominik 1
Kružej Luděk
Tintěra Lukáš
Thoma Pavel
Schmirler David
Rajtolar Stanislav
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Netušil Jan
Němec Ondřej
Vozabule Miroslav

Pilsen Boys - FC Stars Plzeň          7 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 5. 2019

Procházka Martin 3
Kolářský David 1
Zavacki Jan 1
Netušil Jan 1
Kotlár Lukáš 1
Kunzmann Vladimír
Kružej Luděk
Schmirler David
Vozabule Miroslav
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Kohút Lukáš 2
Jurčenko Kirill 1 ŽK+ŽK
Kushnir Dmytro 1
Holub Lukáš
Hošek Jaroslav
Negru Maxim
Wurll Tomáš