Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Běl MichalFC Blizzard134140.07
Bendl Petr171330151.131
Bodanský Martin729110.64
Bodanský Michal41541
Juha PetrTahouni11819150.73
Kanát Martin5611100.5
Koulák VítězslavB01160
Malý AdamGreen Rebels5813150.33
Rosocha LukášB213110.182
Suja JánB347110.27
Touš Ondřej33670.431
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Běl Michal 4.8 11
Koulák Vítězslav 3.8 4
Odehrané zápasy

Czech Made - Rabbit Plzeň          7 : 3    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018

Juha Petr 3
Bendl Petr 2 2 ŽK
Běl Michal 1
Suja Ján 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Koulák Vítězslav 1
Malý Adam 2
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Petr Jan 1
Uzlík Václav 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 1 1 ŽK
Bláha Tomáš
Gavora Milan
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan 1
Štolle Dominik 1

Do Dna - Czech Made          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Rychna Radek
Palka Karel
Krysl Kamil 1
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Heller David 1
Šťastný Petr
Kanát Martin 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr
Bodanský Martin
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

FC Remi - Czech Made          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Bednář Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Nademlejnský Martin 1 1 ŽK
Hejnal Michal
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan
Vohrna Marek
Kanát Martin 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Suja Ján

Czech Made - FK Vítr z plachet          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Bendl Petr 1 1
Juha Petr 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Malý Adam
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin 2
Bodanský Martin
Touš Ondřej
Tříska David 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Filipec Lukáš 1 ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan

Czech Made - Pumidas          7 : 6    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018

Bendl Petr 3 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Bodanský Michal 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1 2
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin
Touš Ondřej
Velík Stanislav 4 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 2
Barcal Jan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Shklyarskyy Bohdan ŽK
Vyleta Marcel

Czech Made - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018

Bodanský Martin 1
Suja Ján 1
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Bezdička Václav 2
Křížek David 2 1
Otýs Martin 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1

Czech Made - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Bodanský Michal 2
Kanát Martin 2 1
Bendl Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 2
Touš Ondřej
Hereit Jiří 1
Kubice Michal 1
Brož Martin 1
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub ŽK
Rybař Matěj
Smitka Lukáš 1
Světlík Martin
Tobrman Václav

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Czech Made          2 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019

Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Buršík Jakub
Svoboda Jiří
Paum František
Mrvka Jan 1
Matas Martin
Legát Milan
Faltus Derek
Dvořák Michal
Šiman Jan 1
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Bodanský Michal 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Suja Ján 1 2
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 1
Kanát Martin 1

FK Lochotín - Czech Made          8 : 4    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019

Holý Michal 3
Šlauf Jan 2
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hora Matěj 1 1
Kovács Michal 1 2 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Tříska Jakub
Bodanský Martin 2
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr 1 2
Běl Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Kanát Martin 1
Malý Adam
Suja Ján

Czech Made - Bee Sting          1 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019

Juha Petr 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Touš Ondřej
Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Bartošek Jan
Macháček Martin
Pekník Jan
Rybár Jiří ŽK
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš

Czech Made - The Wankers          7 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 1. 2019

Bendl Petr 3 1
Malý Adam 2 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Kanát Martin 1 1
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Strejček Matěj 1
Sinkule Michael
Nádvorník Michael
Malý Michal
Like Adam 1
Kroc Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Král Ondřej 1
Suda Pavel

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - Czech Made          7 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019

Hradecký Dominik 3 2
Denk Patrik 2 2
Domabyl Patrik 1 1
Hamerník Jakub 1
Čaba Ladislav
Hulina Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Zelený Tomáš
Juha Petr 3
Bendl Petr 1 1
Běl Michal 1
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Touš Ondřej 1 ŽK

UFK Slavoj - Czech Made          11 : 3    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019

Berenreiter Michal 3 1
Štrajt Michal 3 5
Vitouš Ondřej 2 2
Langer Jakub 1
Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Lenk Ondřej
Vančát Milan 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Běl Michal
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

Czech Made - Exmet          4 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Bendl Petr 3
Touš Ondřej 1 2
Běl Michal 1
Juha Petr
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel 2
Spálenský Přemysl
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Vávra Tomáš

Czech Made - Oranjes          2 : 8    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Touš Ondřej 2
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 2
Juha Petr
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Koc Václav 2 3
Netáhlo Zdeněk 2
Pleier Petr 2 1
Titěra Jan 2 1
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří 1
Zemko Dominik