2.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bělohlávek Martin1391.441
Dřímal Michal431.331
Dřímal Miloš460.67
Holeček Jan340.75
Huttr Šimon230.67
Klička Jakub080
Koželuh Jakub160.17
Krč Daniel270.29
Krč Michal331
Novák Vladislav460.67
Riška David050
Somolík Petr0701
Vaník Rostislav111
Zimmermann Lukáš4411
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Klička Jakub 5.9 8
Krč Daniel 2 1
Odehrané zápasy

Seladons United - FC 11° Excelent          3 : 10    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Novák Vladislav 1
Dřímal Michal ŽK
Dřímal Miloš
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Riška David
Zimmermann Lukáš
Palka Karel 5
Švarc Daniel 2 ŽK
Hankovec Jiří 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Bohmann Filip
Kůžel Martin
Švarc Matěj
Zíka Michal

Tahouni B - Seladons United          5 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019

Rous Radek 3
Angermayer Patrick 1
Veselovský Miroslav 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Kalina Pavel
Kepka Karel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Bělohlávek Martin ŽK
Dřímal Miloš
Holeček Jan
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Krč Daniel
Riška David
Somolík Petr ŽK

Seladons United - Real Plzeň          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Berger Jiří
28. 9. 2019

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Novák Vladislav 2
Krč Michal 1
Koželuh Jakub
Krč Daniel
Somolík Petr
Zimmermann Lukáš
Valenta Václav 2
Ficu Ladislav
Kalčík Petr
Kopcsák Jozef
Krýda Martin
Šebek Jan
Zítek Jakub

Hurikáni - Seladons United          5 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019

Monhart Aleš 2
Šťovíček Martin 2
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Berger Jiří
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Bělohlávek Martin 2
Huttr Šimon 1
Koželuh Jakub 1
Krč Michal 1
Klička Jakub
Krč Daniel
Riška David
Somolík Petr

Seladons United - FC DAB          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
12. 10. 2019

Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Bělohlávek Martin
Huttr Šimon
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Somolík Petr
Tichý Daniel 2
Brácha Michael
Vojáček Michal
Reichert Ondřej
Potoček Matěj
Matas Martin
Lecjaks Lukáš
Gita Tomáš
Fakan Jan
Vojta Dominik

FC RS - Seladons United          4 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Roučka Filip
20. 10. 2019

Skala Petr 2
Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Porada Petr
Tillinger Michal
Holeček Jan 2
Bělohlávek Martin 1
Dřímal Miloš 1
Krč Daniel 1
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav
Riška David
Somolík Petr

Seladons United - FC Fighters          1 : 13    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
26. 10. 2019

Huttr Šimon 1
Bělohlávek Martin
Dřímal Miloš
Holeček Jan
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav
Somolík Petr
Anděl Jakub 4
Novák Miroslav 4
Špic Štěpán 3
Roztočil Jiří 1
Vrba Lukáš 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Štěpánek Petr

FC Brush - Seladons United          4 : 11    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Hess Aleš
2. 11. 2019

Tančous Jakub 3
Javorský Michal 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Ernst Tomáš
Veselý Václav
Zdvořan Jiří
Bělohlávek Martin 3
Zimmermann Lukáš 3
Dřímal Michal 2
Dřímal Miloš 1
Novák Vladislav 1
Vaník Rostislav 1
Klička Jakub
Krč Daniel
Somolík Petr

Seladons United - Oranjes          9 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Repka Michal
9. 11. 2019

Bělohlávek Martin 3
Dřímal Michal 2
Dřímal Miloš 2
Zimmermann Lukáš 1 ŽK
Holeček Jan 1
Klička Jakub
Krč Daniel
Novák Vladislav
Riška David
Koželuh Jakub
Titěra Jan 3
Kalaš Pavel 1
Flachs Robert
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Kyrian Daniel ŽK