4.C třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Albl Václav030
Hirma TomášFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň130.33
Chotěborský Dominik441
Kluska Michal060
Kopecký Patrik020
Němček MiroslavFC Persie15532
Němček Tomáš340.7511
Prais Michal010
Sušánka Jan130.332
Šlouf Pavel771
Šmaus Petr010
Veber Kamil060
Vlasák Václav070
Vlasáková Lenka020
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Albl Václav 8 1
Veber Kamil 6.5 6
Odehrané zápasy

Depo team - Starý dřeváky          4 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 9. 2018

Němček Miroslav 2 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 2 ŽK
Chotěborský Dominik
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik
Sušánka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Šlouf Pavel
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kopřiva Martin 2
Čepický Jiří 1
Dvořák Petr 1
Kalista Miroslav 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František
Ščislák Daniel ŽK

BAF Žebrákův zen - Depo team          2 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Fürbacher Karel
8. 9. 2018

Steinbach Martin 2
Belina Ladislav
Beránek Daniel
Coufal Martin
Černý Ota
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Němček Miroslav 4
Chotěborský Dominik 2
Kluska Michal
Němček Tomáš ČK
Šlouf Pavel
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav

Warriors B - Depo team          13 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Ivanko Miroslav 4
Forghieri Daniel 3
Sládek Michal 3
Kubásek Tomáš 2
Křen Tomáš 1
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Kluska Michal
Prais Michal
Šlouf Pavel
Šmaus Petr
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Vlasáková Lenka

Depo team - FC Bördelo Radčice          7 : 8    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
7. 10. 2018

Němček Miroslav 4
Šlouf Pavel 2
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Albl Václav
Kluska Michal
Sušánka Jan
Vlasák Václav
Vlasáková Lenka
Kazda Robert 2
Kolařík Roman 2
Čech Jaroslav 1
Čopan Michal 1
Kohout Jaroslav 1
Lavička David 1
Mildorf Lukáš
Rath Pavel

Depo team - Drebins Team B WSA          6 : 9    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Kosť Tomáš
14. 10. 2018

Šlouf Pavel 2
Hirma Tomáš 1
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Němček Miroslav 1 ŽK
Sušánka Jan 1 ŽK+ŽK
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Pelán Petr 4
Folk Jan 2
Kratochvíl Jakub 2
Pecháček Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Mařík Ladislav
Reichman Michal
Urban Lukáš

FC Vallecas - Depo team          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
20. 10. 2018

Depo team - (Ne)závislí          6 : 4    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
24. 3. 2019

Němček Miroslav 4
Němček Tomáš 1
Šlouf Pavel 1
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Michna Miroslav 2
Ňakat Ladislav 1
Pogádl Ľubomír 1
Bláha Miroslav
Dzurnak Rado
Hypš David
Kopcsák Jozef
Ušiak Juraj

Depo team - Dream Team B          2 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
24. 3. 2019

Šlouf Pavel 2
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kluska Michal
Němček Tomáš
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kravčík Pavel 2
Macháček Martin 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr ŽK
Špirk Dominik