4.C třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Gutwirth AdamA010
Hovorka RadimA9140.64
Jedlička LadislavA3150.2
Kravčík PavelThe Wankers B690.67
Leicht LukášA010
Macháček MartinA15111.36
Macháček MilanA130.33
Pilát Ivan340.75
Sajfrt Michal1150.072
Stuchlík PetrFC Inter Plzeň790.783
Špirk Dominik2150.13
Voves Petr1352.6
Zuna MartinReal Plzeň B441
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hovorka Radim 2 2
Macháček Milan 1 1
Sajfrt Michal 3.5 13
Odehrané zápasy

FC Bördelo Radčice - Dream Team B          11 : 5    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Kolařík Roman 6
Kazda Robert 3
Kohout Martin 1
Lavička David 1
Justra Dominik
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Řežábek Filip
Zuna Martin 3
Hovorka Radim 2
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik

Dream Team B - Drebins Team B WSA          3 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
8. 9. 2018

Hovorka Radim 2
Macháček Milan 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik
Reichman Michal 1
Slavík Michal 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Plachý Daniel
Rohlík Tomáš

FC Vallecas - Dream Team B          1 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 9. 2018

Janovský Karel 1
Anton Jaroslav
Červený Lukáš
Jerman Martin
Novák Daniel
Reithmaier Filip
Velík Jakub
Žežulka Petr
Kravčík Pavel 1
Špirk Dominik 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Milan

Dream Team B - Starý dřeváky          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018

Stuchlík Petr 2 ŽK
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kopřiva Martin 1
Majer Dušan 1
Čepický Jiří
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Vild Jiří

BAF Žebrákův zen - Dream Team B          2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
6. 10. 2018

Hecler Daniel 1
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Coufal Martin
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Sajfrt Michal 1 ŽK
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Martin
Špirk Dominik

Dream Team B - (Ne)závislí          7 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Voves Petr 3
Hovorka Radim 1
Stuchlík Petr 1 ŽK
Špirk Dominik 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Gutwirth Adam
Sajfrt Michal
Čižmár Oto
Havelec Jan
Hirner Daniel
Hrubý Jakub
Hypš David
Liška Roman
Michna Miroslav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Škach Stanislav

Warriors B - Dream Team B          3 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
21. 10. 2018

Suchý Pavel 2
Ivanko Miroslav 1
Kodýtek Ondřej
Koryťák Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Macháček Martin 3
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik

Depo team - Dream Team B          2 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
24. 3. 2019

Šlouf Pavel 2
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kluska Michal
Němček Tomáš
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kravčík Pavel 2
Macháček Martin 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr ŽK
Špirk Dominik

Dream Team B - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 4    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
6. 4. 2019

Voves Petr 4
Kravčík Pavel 1
Macháček Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kazda Robert 3
Lavička David 1
Brožík Ondřej
Hajajs Josef
Justra Dominik ŽK
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Rath Pavel

Drebins Team B WSA - Dream Team B          5 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šťastný Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019

Slavík Michal 2
Folk Jan 1
Reichman Michal 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Plachý Daniel
Pelán Petr
Kratochvíl Jakub
Habr Martin
Šimandl Martin
Stuchlík Petr 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Zuna Martin

Dream Team B - FC Vallecas          3 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019

Macháček Martin 1
Stuchlík Petr 1
Voves Petr 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Leicht Lukáš
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Novák Daniel 1
Janovský Karel 1
Javorský Štěpán 1
Velík Jakub
Soukup Petr
Pospíšil Jakub
Anton Jaroslav
Jerman Martin
Janovský Petr
Žežulka Petr

Dream Team B - Warriors B          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
4. 5. 2019

Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kutný Petr 1
Ivanko Miroslav
Koryťák Tomáš
Kubásek Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Suchý Pavel ŽK
Turek David
Volák Jakub

Starý dřeváky - Dream Team B          6 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019

Kopřiva Martin 5
Kasl František 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Ščislák Daniel
Vild Jiří
Stuchlík Petr 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal ŽK
Špirk Dominik
Zuna Martin

Dream Team B - BAF Žebrákův zen          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Štrunc Jan — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 5. 2019

Macháček Martin 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Voves Petr 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Černý Michal 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Pěnek Jan
Rostás Lukáš
Syrovátka Šimon

(Ne)závislí - Dream Team B          1 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
26. 5. 2019

Hypš David 1
Bláha Miroslav
Gašpar Jaroslav
Kopcsák Jozef
Liška Roman
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Macháček Martin 5
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Pilát Ivan 1
Zuna Martin 1
Kravčík Pavel
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik

Dream Team B - Depo team          7 : 7    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 6. 2019

Voves Petr 4
Pilát Ivan 2
Macháček Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Kravčík Pavel
Sajfrt Michal
Němček Miroslav 4
Hirma Tomáš 2
Plohmer Jakub 1
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik ŽK
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav