1.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Denk PatrikDel Fuego FC Holýšov B24141.711
Loukota JiříDel Fuego FC Holýšov B13180.72
Myška Michal29181.61
Papranec Filip0801
Pytlík Lukáš0170
Šagát Daniel0140
Šejda Jakub040
Šobr Dominik17180.941
Šobr Martin11120.92
Vítek Tomáš290.222
Zelený TomášDel Fuego FC Holýšov B7130.54
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Pytlík Lukáš 2.8 17
Vítek Tomáš 8 1
Odehrané zápasy

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          5 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Myška Michal 3
Loukota Jiří 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Denk Patrik
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub
Šobr Dominik
Šobr Martin
Řežábek Filip 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Loužecký Michal
Petričko Pavel
Sejrek Josef

FC RS - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          4 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Hovorka Radim — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018

Bass David 2
Porada Petr 2
Hejsek Jiří
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal
Myška Michal 4
Denk Patrik 3
Šobr Dominik 2
Vítek Tomáš 1 ŽK
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - SK Šeptem          9 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018

Denk Patrik 3
Loukota Jiří 2
Myška Michal 2
Šobr Martin 2
Šobr Dominik
Šejda Jakub
Šagát Daniel
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip
Zelený Tomáš
Bodanský Michal 1
Martiška Ivan 1
Behenský David
Bórik Tomáš
Kratochvíl Václav
Matulka David

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Důraz          5 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
29. 9. 2018

Denk Patrik 2
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Lukáš
Křížek Karel

FC Psycho - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
6. 10. 2018

Karika Jan 2
Kerber Daniel 1
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Denk Patrik 3
Loukota Jiří 1
Myška Michal
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Šobr Martin
Zelený Tomáš

FC TBC - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 5    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 10. 2018

Bilinchuk Andrei 1 ŽK
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - Bee Sting B          10 : 3    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
20. 10. 2018

Denk Patrik 4
Myška Michal 4
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šroub Jan 2
Škach Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Klepáček Jan
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - Krvavá Tlačenka          0 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
27. 10. 2018

Loukota Jiří
Myška Michal
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Šobr Martin
Zelený Tomáš
Grätsch Dominik 1
Kolář Václav 1
Mašek Jakub 1
Perk Josef 1
Holý František
Karas Michal
Kristl Tomáš
Mašek Michal
Zmrazek Josef

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - Plzeňský ležák          8 : 8    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019

Denk Patrik 3
Myška Michal 2
Šobr Dominik 2
Loukota Jiří 1
Papranec Filip
Šagát Daniel
Vítek Tomáš
Holý Robert 2
Končel Jiří 2
Vričan Jiří 2
Holý Michal 1
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Ernst Tomáš
Helma Karel
Stupka Lukáš
Vričan Martin

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Herejk David 2
Kozel Jan 2 ŽK
Sejrek Josef 1
Koc Václav
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Denk Patrik 1 ŽK
Šobr Dominik 1 ŽK
Vítek Tomáš
Šobr Martin
Šagát Daniel
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip ŽK
Myška Michal
Loukota Jiří
Zelený Tomáš

Plzeňský ležák - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019

Vričan Jiří 2
Vričan Martin 1
Ernst Tomáš ŽK
Helma Karel
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Stupka Lukáš
Zdvořan Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Martin 1
Loukota Jiří
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Zelený Tomáš

Bee Sting B - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          6 : 7    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
27. 4. 2019

Šroub Jan 5
Pavlíček Martin 1
Holý Martin
Muzika Lukáš
Škach Ondřej
Touš David
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert
Šobr Dominik 3
Šobr Martin 2
Denk Patrik 1
Myška Michal 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Vítek Tomáš

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
27. 4. 2019

Šobr Martin 3
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Denk Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Vítek Tomáš
Skala Petr 2
Bass David
Bečvář Miroslav
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

SK Šeptem - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šašková Barbora — Štrunc Jan
5. 5. 2019

Bodanský Martin 1
Matulka David 1
Špetka Jiří 1
Behenský David
Bodanský Michal
Kratochvíl Václav
Martiška Ivan
Turek Michal
Vondra Štěpán
Loukota Jiří 1
Myška Michal 1
Vítek Tomáš 1
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Psycho          5 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
18. 5. 2019

Šobr Martin 2
Zelený Tomáš 2
Šobr Dominik 1
Denk Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Myška Michal
Pytlík Lukáš
Kerber Daniel 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Nový Pavel 1
Horník Jakub
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Malý Adam
Krušina Martin
Kočandrle Petr
Karika Jan
Vondrka Pavel

Krvavá Tlačenka - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          1 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 6. 2019

Grätsch Dominik 1
Holý František
Hrdlička Petr
Karas Michal
Kolář Václav
Lochman Matěj
Mašek Jakub
Růžička Ivo
Denk Patrik 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Loukota Jiří
Myška Michal
Pytlík Lukáš
Šobr Martin
Vítek Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC TBC          9 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 6. 2019

Loukota Jiří 4
Myška Michal 2
Denk Patrik 1
Šobr Martin 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Vítek Tomáš ŽK
Šagát Daniel
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip
Zelený Tomáš
Kastelic Oliver 2
Nový Jiří 1
Dvořák Jan
Kašpar Václav
Lukavský Jindřich
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír

FC Důraz - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          2 : 10    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 6. 2019

Kalaš Petr 2
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Křížek Karel
Sartorius Michal
Loukota Jiří 3
Denk Patrik 2
Myška Michal 2
Šobr Dominik 2
Zelený Tomáš 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Papranec Filip
Šobr Martin
Vítek Tomáš
Šagát Daniel