1.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Blažek Lukáš160.172
Bock PetrTahouni060
Hrdlička Radek020
Ježek RichardFC Kojak751.41
Klouda Josef160.17
Korynta Jakub741.7511
Lešťan JaroslavSK VSP150.2
Liberský David0501
Maroušek Dominik221
Sládek Milan3311
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hrdlička Radek 3 2
Klouda Josef 3.5 4
Odehrané zápasy

Green Rebels - AC Shape          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020

Bouřil Petr 1
Janoušek Vojtěch 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Malý Adam
Pohanka Tomáš
Šticha Miroslav
Zýka Tomáš
Sládek Milan 2
Klouda Josef 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Hrdlička Radek
Ježek Richard
Lešťan Jaroslav
Liberský David

AC Shape - FC TBC          2 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Fajfrlíková Lenka
13. 9. 2020

Korynta Jakub 2
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Hrdlička Radek
Klouda Josef
Lešťan Jaroslav
Liberský David
Kastelic Oliver 2
Nový Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Eliáš Jaromír
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří

AC Shape - Do Dna B          3 : 4    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
20. 9. 2020

Korynta Jakub 2
Ježek Richard 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Sojka Jan 2
Kalabza Josef 1
Matulka David 1 ŽK
Fiedler Tomáš
Holý Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Kramer Lukáš
Šťastný Petr

AC Shape - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
27. 9. 2020

Ježek Richard 2
Maroušek Dominik 2
Blažek Lukáš 1 ŽK
Bock Petr
Klouda Josef
Lešťan Jaroslav
Liberský David
Sládek Milan ŽK
Blažejovský Jaroslav 1
Kozel Jan 1 ČK
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Nádrazský Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Trnka Michal

Dragonflies of Pilsen - AC Shape          2 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Pelán Petr — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
4. 10. 2020

Kepka Karel 1
Krejča Jan 1
Beránek Martin
Bílý Radek
Bittermann Zdeněk ŽK
Dzurnak Rado ŽK
Tomášek Petr
Vacín Jan
Ježek Richard 3
Korynta Jakub 2
Lešťan Jaroslav 1
Sládek Milan 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Klouda Josef

AC Shape - Warriors          2 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020

Ježek Richard 1 ŽK
Korynta Jakub 1 ŽK+ČK
Blažek Lukáš ŽK
Bock Petr
Klouda Josef
Lešťan Jaroslav
Liberský David ŽK
Maroušek Dominik
Malcát David 2
Šik Michal 1 ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Sládek Michal 1
Štrunc Jan
Šťastný Tomáš
Hodl Petr ŽK
Reiser Ondřej
Volák Jakub