Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Berenreiter Michal8816110.732
Došlý Petr1181971.572
Heller AdamFC Splávek437411
Hrubý Ondřej123110.09
Krčál Jakub51015120.42
Krch Václav23590.22
Langer Jakub11415130.85
Lenk Ondřej9413150.62
Pavlík Jan00010
Pechr JiříTahouni B00020
Pekník TomášFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň1372091.44
Pelikán Jiří0221301
Petrů David03330
Rous JanTahouni8311110.731
Rusňák František12719150.8
Růžička Luboš11250.2
Stružka Ondřej10120.5
Štochl Martin11220.5
Štrajt Michal161531111.45
Vančát Milan02210
Vitouš Ondřej81422110.73
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hrubý Ondřej 4 2
Pechr Jiří 3 1
Pelikán Jiří 4.2 10
Růžička Luboš 3.2 5
Vančát Milan 3 1
Odehrané zápasy

UFK Slavoj - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          3 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018

Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Štochl Martin 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Berenreiter Michal 2
Krčál Jakub
Rous Jan
Růžička Luboš
Hradecký Dominik 3 2
Denk Patrik 2 1 ŽK
Hulina Patrik 1
Loukota Jiří 1 2
Čaba Ladislav
Manowetz Miroslav
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

UFK Slavoj - The Wankers          6 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Došlý Petr 2 3
Krčál Jakub 2
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Pekník Tomáš 1
Stružka Ondřej
Štochl Martin 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Like Adam 1 ŽK
Suda Václav 1 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Matlák David
Sinkule Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Suda Pavel

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Došlý Petr 2 1 ŽK
Rusňák František 2
Rous Jan 1
Stružka Ondřej 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub 3
Pavlík Jan
Petrů David 2
Pekník Jan 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Macháček Martin 2
Suchý František

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018

Brož Martin 1
Hereit Jiří 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Fencl Daniel
Kubík David 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Světlík Martin
Vild Jan
Berenreiter Michal 1
Krch Václav 1
Rusňák František 1
Růžička Luboš 1
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1
Pelikán Jiří

FC Uklizenozavás - UFK Slavoj          6 : 4    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018

Šmídl Patrik 2
Bezdička Václav 1 2
Sláma Vojtěch 1 2
Otýs Martin 1
Kohout Jakub 1
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Došlý Petr 3 ŽK
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Berenreiter Michal 1
Krčál Jakub
Krch Václav 2
Pelikán Jiří
Rusňák František

Oranjes - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018

Titěra Jan 2
Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David
Klečka Daniel
Majzner Michal
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Radič Lukáš
Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 1
Došlý Petr 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Heller Adam 1
Pelikán Jiří ŽK
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František

Exmet - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Houdek Petr 2
Kypta Martin 1
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Svejkovský Jan 1
Vávra Tomáš
Pekník Tomáš 3 4
Rous Jan 3 1
Rusňák František 2 1
Krch Václav 1
Lenk Ondřej 1
Pelikán Jiří 1
Vitouš Ondřej 3

UFK Slavoj - FC Remi          4 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Heller Adam 2 1
Došlý Petr 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Hrubý Ondřej
Krch Václav
Langer Jakub
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Trojovský Martin 1
Šulc Jan 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr 1
Šimáně Zdeněk
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Hejnal Michal
Vohrna Marek

UFK Slavoj - Do Dna          3 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Došlý Petr 1
Heller Adam 1 1 ŽK
Lenk Ondřej 1 ŽK
Berenreiter Michal 1
Rusňák František
Pelikán Jiří 1
Langer Jakub
Krch Václav
Hrubý Ondřej
Vitouš Ondřej
Palka Karel 2 1
Heller David 2
Krýda Martin 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1 1
Matulka David 1 2
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš
Pavlíček Lukáš
Čejka Lukáš 1
Šťastný Petr 1

FK Vítr z plachet - UFK Slavoj          5 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Tříska David 2
Böhm Lukáš 1 3
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Havlas Marek 1
Grätsch Dominik
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Langer Jakub
Pelikán Jiří

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          4 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Konáš David 1
Vyleta Marcel
Pata Tomáš 1
Kuna Václav
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Hanuš Jaromír
Doležal Miloš 1
Vyleta Patrik 1
Heller Adam 1
Krčál Jakub 1
Langer Jakub 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan
Petrů David 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pechr Jiří
Lenk Ondřej 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1

UFK Slavoj - Rabbit Plzeň          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019

Langer Jakub 2
Rusňák František 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Hrubý Ondřej 1
Krčál Jakub
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Havlíček Ondřej 2 1
Peterka Jan 1 1
Kronďák Jan
Meszárosz Michal ŽK
Míka Václav
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav 1
Uzlík Václav ml.

UFK Slavoj - Czech Made          11 : 3    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019

Berenreiter Michal 3 1
Štrajt Michal 3 5
Vitouš Ondřej 2 2
Langer Jakub 1
Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Lenk Ondřej
Vančát Milan 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Běl Michal
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

FK Lochotín - UFK Slavoj          6 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Rešetár Lukáš 3 1
Holý Michal 2 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan 1
Langer Jakub 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Krčál Jakub
Krch Václav
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan
Rusňák František
Štrajt Michal 2

FC Playmakers Plzeň - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Svoboda Daniel 1 ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav 1 1
Korous Pavel 1 1
Bernard Josef ČK
Matas Martin 1 ŽK
Mašek Michal
Legát Milan
Faltus Derek
Buršík Jakub
Šiman Jan
Štrajt Michal 4 2
Lenk Ondřej 3 1 ŽK
Langer Jakub 1 1
Rous Jan 1 ŽK
Rusňák František 1 1
Krčál Jakub 2
Krch Václav 1
Pelikán Jiří
Vitouš Ondřej

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          2 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019

Šíša Jiří 2
Černý Jan 1
Hlavsa Michal
Rieger David
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Scheinherr Martin
Straka Jiří
Světlík Martin
Rusňák František 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Langer Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pekník Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří
Petrů David

UFK Slavoj - Pobřeží Kocoviny          3 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 2. 2019

Štrajt Michal 1
Langer Jakub 1
Došlý Petr 1 2
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub 1
Krch Václav
Lenk Ondřej
Rous Jan
Růžička Luboš
Berenreiter Michal ŽK
Černý Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Kubice Michal
Kučera Petr
Rieger David
Smitka Lukáš
Šíša Jiří ŽK
Vild Jan ŽK

UFK Slavoj - Pumidas          12 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 3. 2019

Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 2 1
Langer Jakub 2
Štrajt Michal 2 2
Lenk Ondřej 1
Rous Jan 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 3
Hrubý Ondřej
Růžička Luboš 1
Rádl Václav 1
Brejcha Pavel 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Pata Tomáš
Vávro René
Velík Stanislav

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 3. 2019

Kuna Václav 2
Konáš David 1 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Procházka Antonín
Rádl Václav 1
Vyleta Marcel
Langer Jakub 2 1
Pekník Tomáš 2
Hrubý Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 2
Lenk Ondřej 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Berenreiter Michal 2
Pechr Jiří

FK Lochotín - UFK Slavoj          5 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 3. 2019

Holý Michal 3
Kovács Michal 1 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Kocour Stanislav
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 ŽK
Hora Matěj
Hajžman Marek
Gabriel Patrik
Fürbacher Karel 1
Štverák Tomáš ČK
Vitouš Ondřej 2
Štrajt Michal 1 2
Rous Jan 1
Růžička Luboš
Rusňák František 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš
Lenk Ondřej
Langer Jakub
Krch Václav
Hrubý Ondřej
Berenreiter Michal ŽK