Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bednář Petr31460.5
Bendl Petr12315101.2
Braun Pavel61770.86
Hejnal Michal02230
Hinterholzinger Filip01130
Hinterholzinger Václav00010
Janča Lukáš00010
Krejčí Pavel21330.67
Malý AdamGreen Rebels51217160.31
Marek Tomáš459140.291
Pešek Martin10140.251
Rout Ladislav11240.25
Rozmara Filip00010
Ruda Marek00010
Suchý VojtěchFC Palasio Plzeň011120
Šimáně Zdeněk14520.5
Šindelář David257140.14
Škarda Petr10616101
Šulc Jan161026131.231
Trojovský MartinBee Sting B81018160.51
Vohrna Marek7512110.642
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hinterholzinger Filip 4.3 3
Hinterholzinger Václav 3 1
Janča Lukáš 7 1
Suchý Vojtěch 2.4 12
Odehrané zápasy

FC Remi - The Wankers          7 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Malý Adam 2
Škarda Petr 2 1
Šindelář David 1 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šimáně Zdeněk 2
Trojovský Martin
Dobiáš Matěj 2
Strejček Matěj 1
Diviš Jakub
Diviš Jan ŽK
Král Ondřej 1
Like Adam 2
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef
Zíka Michal

FC Remi - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Bendl Petr 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr
Trojovský Martin
Šindelář David
Suchý Vojtěch
Ruda Marek
Rout Ladislav
Marek Tomáš 1
Malý Adam
Vohrna Marek ŽK
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan
Sláma Vojtěch
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Václavík Tomáš

Bee Sting - FC Remi          3 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Karlíček Pavel 2
Pavlíček Martin 1
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 2
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Krejčí Pavel 2 1
Bednář Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Trojovský Martin
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David 1

FK Lochotín - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Hajžman Marek 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Mariánus Pavel 1
Salák Patrik
Bednář Petr 1
Malý Adam 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Braun Pavel
Marek Tomáš 3
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Remi          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Faltus Derek 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan 1
Legát Milan 1
Kozel Jan
Korous Pavel
Folk Jan
Dvořák Michal
Šiman Jan
Braun Pavel 2
Pešek Martin 1
Trojovský Martin 1 3
Vohrna Marek 1 ŽK
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam 2
Marek Tomáš
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

Blázni z kapsy - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Denk Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Souček David 2
Volín Stanislav ŽK
Zelený Tomáš
Bendl Petr 2
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Vild Jan
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří 2
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jiří
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Bendl Petr 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel
Škarda Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pumidas - FC Remi          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Pata Tomáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Paštěka Vít
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Patrovský Marek
Dlesk Petr
Šural David ŽK
Brejcha Pavel 2 ŽK
Bendl Petr 2
Škarda Petr 1 1
Šulc Jan 1
Hinterholzinger Filip 1
Malý Adam 1
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin
Vohrna Marek 1

FC Remi - UFK Slavoj          7 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Škarda Petr 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Malý Adam 1 2
Marek Tomáš 1 1 ŽK
Šulc Jan 1 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin 1
Štrajt Michal 4 2
Kuťák Filip 1 3
Stružka Ondřej 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 1
Berenreiter Michal
Langer Jakub
Pelikán Jiří
Rusňák František
Vančát Milan

FC Remi - Rabbit Plzeň          6 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Škarda Petr 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Šulc Jan 1 2
Malý Adam 2
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Trojovský Martin
Petr Jan 2
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Gavora Milan
Hrach Tomáš 1
Kronďák Jan
Meszaros Michal 2
Peterka Jan
Štolle Dominik

FC Remi - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Bendl Petr 2
Vohrna Marek 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 2
Filipec Lukáš 2 2 ŽK
Grätsch Dominik 2 2
Turek Jan 2 1
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Kropáček René
Kule Václav 1
Mižár Jakub
Tříska David ŽK

FC Remi - Do Dna          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Škarda Petr 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Hinterholzinger Václav
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Šulc Jan 1 ŽK
Trojovský Martin 1
Čejka Lukáš 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 1
Heller David 1
Kodl Pavel 1
Kramer Lukáš
Krysl Kamil
Pavlíček Lukáš ŽK
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr

FC Remi - Bee Sting          7 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 2. 2020

Šulc Jan 4
Bednář Petr 1
Braun Pavel 1 1
Šimáně Zdeněk 1 2
Hejnal Michal
Malý Adam 3
Suchý Vojtěch
Záhořík Pavel 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan 1
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin ŽK
Najman Ondřej ŽK
Karlíček Pavel
Trojovský Martin

Bee Sting - FC Remi          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020

Husník Lukáš 2
Muzika Lukáš
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Valtr Luboš 2
Zemčík Robert
Trojovský Martin 2 2
Šulc Jan 2 1
Malý Adam 1 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 2

FC Remi - Do Dna          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
22. 2. 2020

Bendl Petr 1
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1 ŽK
Hejnal Michal 1
Malý Adam 1
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Vohrna Marek
Čejka Lukáš 1
Heller David 1
Matulka David 1
Fiedler Tomáš
Kalabza Josef
Palka Karel 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr 1

Do Dna - FC Remi          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 3. 2020

Čejka Lukáš 1
Heller David
Krysl Kamil
Palka Karel
Pavlíček Lukáš
Přibáň Tadeáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr
Šulc Jan 2 1
Trojovský Martin 2
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Bendl Petr
Krejčí Pavel
Malý Adam
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 2

FC Remi - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 3. 2020

Marek Tomáš 1
Rout Ladislav 1 1
Braun Pavel
Hejnal Michal 1
Janča Lukáš
Malý Adam
Pešek Martin ŽK
Rozmara Filip
Šindelář David
Brabec David 2 2
Kropáček René 2 2
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Havlas Marek 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Turek Jan
Vacín Jan