Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bednář Petr871581
Braun Pavel00030
Brudna Aleš31440.75
Hejnal Michal448110.36
Hinterholzinger Filip00080
Chocholatý Lukáš01110
Krejčí Pavel771490.78
Marek Tomáš022110
Nademlejnský Martin112111
Pešek Martin5611120.421
Rout Ladislav12350.2
Ruda Marek10111
Suchý VojtěchFC Palasio Plzeň0221001
Šimáně Zdeněk42641
Šindelář David51680.63
Škarda Petr549120.42
Šulc Jan13518131
Trojovský MartinBee Sting B369120.25
Vaňous Michal011301
Vohrna Marek951481.13
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hinterholzinger Filip 3 7
Suchý Vojtěch 3 9
Odehrané zápasy

Do Dna - FC Remi          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018

Koudele Tadeáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Přibáň Tadeáš
Půta Tomáš
Šťastný Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Škarda Petr 1
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch
Šulc Jan

FC Remi - Czech Made          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Bednář Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Nademlejnský Martin 1 1 ŽK
Hejnal Michal
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan
Vohrna Marek
Kanát Martin 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Suja Ján

FC Remi - Rabbit Plzeň          10 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018

Vohrna Marek 4 2
Bednář Petr 3 3
Hejnal Michal 2
Šulc Jan 1 2
Krejčí Pavel 1
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Vintr Patrik 1
Bláha Tomáš
Bouzek Václav
Havlíček Ondřej
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik 1 ŽK
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Remi          1 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018

Svoboda Jiří 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan 1
Matas Martin
Paum František
Rajtolar Jiří
Trojovský Martin 1
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Rout Ladislav 1
Pešek Martin
Marek Tomáš
Hinterholzinger Filip
Bednář Petr

FK Lochotín - FC Remi          2 : 5    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018

Hora Matěj 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Forman Adam
Fürbacher Karel 1
Gabriel Patrik 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub
Šimáně Zdeněk 3 1
Šulc Jan 1
Pešek Martin 1
Bednář Petr 1
Šindelář David
Suchý Vojtěch
Rout Ladislav
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin

FC Remi - Bee Sting          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Bednář Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Škarda Petr
Vohrna Marek
Bouřa Michal 2
Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel

FC Remi - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Bednář Petr 2
Hejnal Michal 1 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Braun Pavel
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch ŽK
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Trojovský Martin
Like Adam 3 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Suda Pavel
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - FC Remi          4 : 8    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Čaba Ladislav 1 1
Doležal Jakub 1
Hulina Patrik 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš 1
Bednář Petr 2 2
Škarda Petr 2
Šulc Jan 1 2
Rout Ladislav 1
Brudna Aleš 1 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Hejnal Michal 1
Trojovský Martin 1

UFK Slavoj - FC Remi          4 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019

Heller Adam 2 1
Došlý Petr 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Hrubý Ondřej
Krch Václav
Langer Jakub
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Trojovský Martin 1
Šulc Jan 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr 1
Šimáně Zdeněk
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Hejnal Michal
Vohrna Marek

FC Remi - Oranjes          10 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Šulc Jan 3
Vohrna Marek 3 2
Brudna Aleš 2
Pešek Martin 1 3
Trojovský Martin 1 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Chocholatý Lukáš 1
Marek Tomáš
Škarda Petr 2
Netáhlo Zdeněk 1 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Titěra Jan 1 1
Hess Aleš
Koc Václav
Kotka František
Mikeska Jiří
Vachout František

FC Remi - Exmet          6 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Šindelář David 3
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Pešek Martin 1 2
Ruda Marek 1
Hejnal Michal
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš 1
Rout Ladislav 1
Vaňous Michal
Havlíček Pavel 1
Kratochvíl Jan
Lambor Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019

Brož Martin 1 1
Kubík David 1
Rieger David 1
Černý Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Kubice Michal
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Straka Jiří 1
Vild Jan
Hejnal Michal 1
Šindelář David 1 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin 1
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin

FC Uklizenozavás - FC Remi          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019

Bezdička Václav ŽK
Horník Jakub
Lédl Jan ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej
Šulc Jan 1
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 1
Trojovský Martin
Vaňous Michal
Vohrna Marek

Pumidas - FC Remi          8 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Brejcha Pavel 2 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2
Velík Stanislav 2 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 3
Dlesk Petr 3
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Rádl Václav
Šulc Jan 1
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr 1
Trojovský Martin

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Remi          6 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019

Havlas Marek 2 ŽK
Kule Václav 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Vacín Jan 2
Šulc Jan 3
Pešek Martin 2 ŽK
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin 2

FC Remi - Pumidas          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019

Krejčí Pavel 2
Škarda Petr 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin 1
Vaňous Michal 1 ŽK
Hanuš Lukáš 2
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Rádl Václav 1
Velík Stanislav 1