Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bouchal Radek11260.171
Brůžek TomášB00070
Havlíček Pavel9413150.61
Houdek PetrKometa31460.51
Kratochvíl JanB000802
Kypta MartinFC Palasio Plzeň617100.61
Lambor Patrik13720131
Lang Robert10180.13
Rous LuděkB01120
Spálenský PřemyslFC Palasio Plzeň4812130.31
Stanislav JanB01160
Svejkovský JanB01160
Štefánek David011401
Vávra TomášB21390.22
Volín Stanislav26880.25
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kratochvíl Jan 4 1
Lang Robert 6.1 8
Svejkovský Jan 5.7 6
Odehrané zápasy

Exmet - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Havlíček Pavel 2
Kypta Martin 2
Bouchal Radek 1
Houdek Petr 1 1
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 3
Volín Stanislav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Hess Aleš
Jícha David
Kadlec Michal
Koc Václav
Kurčenko Žeňa
Kyrian Daniel ČK
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

Exmet - FK Lochotín          7 : 8    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Lambor Patrik 2 2
Havlíček Pavel 1
Kypta Martin 1 1
Lang Robert 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Rous Luděk 1
Hora Matěj 3 1
Fürbacher Karel 1 1
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kocour Stanislav 1 1
Salák Patrik 1 1
Forman Adam
Hajžman Marek
Šlauf Jan 1

Exmet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          3 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018

Lambor Patrik 2
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Havlíček Pavel 2
Kratochvíl Jan
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Rous Luděk
Volín Stanislav
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Dvořák Michal 1
Korous Pavel 1
Buršík Jakub
Faltus Derek
Matas Martin 1
Mrvka Jan
Paum František 1
Rajtolar Jiří

Bee Sting - Exmet          4 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Švarc Karel 1
Macháček Martin 1
Pekník Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Záhořík Pavel
Valtr Luboš
Bartošek Jan
Šroub Jan 1
Suchý František 1
Zemčík Robert
Kypta Martin 2 ŽK
Lambor Patrik 2
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Havlíček Pavel
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Stanislav Jan
Vávra Tomáš 1

The Wankers - Exmet          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Zíka Michal 3
Like Adam 2 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Sinkule Michael ŽK
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Pavel 1
Havlíček Pavel 1 ŽK
Vávra Tomáš 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Stanislav Jan
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik 2
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Volín Stanislav

Exmet - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          0 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Brůžek Tomáš
Vávra Tomáš
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Houdek Petr ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Volín Stanislav
Doležal Jakub 2
Loukota Jiří 2
Denk Patrik 1 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 1
Čaba Ladislav 1
Hulina Patrik 1
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš 1

Exmet - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Houdek Petr 2
Kypta Martin 1
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Svejkovský Jan 1
Vávra Tomáš
Pekník Tomáš 3 4
Rous Jan 3 1
Rusňák František 2 1
Krch Václav 1
Lenk Ondřej 1
Pelikán Jiří 1
Vitouš Ondřej 3

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Exmet          9 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019

Kříž Ondřej 2 1
Smitka Lukáš 2
Hereit Jiří 1 5
Chmelík Ladislav 1 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 1
Světlík Martin 1 1
Vild Jan 1
Blecha Michal
Rieger David
Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš

FC Uklizenozavás - Exmet          13 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019

Kovář Jan 4 1
Bezdička Václav 2 3
Otýs Martin 2 1
Kohout Jakub 2 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1 2
Václavík Tomáš 1 ŽK
Žítek Ondřej 1 1 ŽK
Křížek Michael
Horník Jakub 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Lambor Patrik 2
Havlíček Pavel 1
Bouchal Radek 1
Houdek Petr
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš

Do Dna - Exmet          3 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 1. 2019

Groesl Vítek 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš ŽK
Krýda Martin
Matulka David
Palka Karel 1 ŽK
Pavlíček Lukáš
Rychna Radek ŽK
Šťastný Petr
Lambor Patrik 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel
Kratochvíl Jan
Stanislav Jan 1
Svejkovský Jan
Vávra Tomáš

FC Remi - Exmet          6 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019

Šindelář David 3
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Pešek Martin 1 2
Ruda Marek 1
Hejnal Michal
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš 1
Rout Ladislav 1
Vaňous Michal
Havlíček Pavel 1
Kratochvíl Jan
Lambor Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David

Exmet - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 9    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019

Havlíček Pavel 2
Brůžek Tomáš
Kypta Martin
Lambor Patrik 1
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Volín Stanislav 1
Grätsch Dominik 4 1
Havlas Marek 3 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 2
Filipec Lukáš 1 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

Exmet - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019

Havlíček Pavel 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1 1
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Houdek Petr
Kratochvíl Jan
Stanislav Jan
Volín Stanislav
Vyleta Patrik 1
Velík Stanislav 1 3
Spörl Rudolf 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Pata Tomáš
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Dlesk Petr
Brejcha Pavel

Czech Made - Exmet          4 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Bendl Petr 3
Touš Ondřej 1 2
Běl Michal 1
Juha Petr
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel 2
Spálenský Přemysl
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Vávra Tomáš

Rabbit Plzeň - Exmet          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019

Novotný Pavel 1
Vavrač Jakub 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Bouchal Radek ŽK
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik 1
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David 1 ŽK+ŽK