3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bůcha Pavel111
Císařovský Daniel250.41
Darda Zdeněk280.25
Giňa Milan6100.6
Hahner Tomáš6100.6
Hrabal Miroslav250.41
Hrách Jan5511
Huttr Šimon832.67
Kapusta Lukáš360.5
Koudelka Filip111
Krejčík Roman350.6
Kroupa Vojtěch4110.36
Lovas Adam010
Lúčka František270.29
Pech Ondřej010
Pigula Ladislav130.331
Pipich Marek12150.82
Sommer Josef450.81
Sovadina Jan4150.27
Šimek Michal040
Šlapák VilémFC Veselá170.14
Šujan Zdeněk230.67
Vaník RostislavFC Fighters331
Veselý Štěpán190.11
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Darda Zdeněk 4.9 8
Hrách Jan 5 1
Sovadina Jan 5.7 6
Šimek Michal 7.3 3
Odehrané zápasy

Bubudorf FC - FC Internazionale          3 : 13    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
2. 9. 2018

Huttr Šimon 1
Pipich Marek 1
Šujan Zdeněk 1
Císařovský Daniel
Darda Zdeněk
Hrách Jan
Šimek Michal
Veselý Štěpán
Richter Patrik 5
Viuseanco Oleg 4
Kushnir Dmytro 2
Jindra Václav 2
Krpelan Kamil
Ivanov Zlatomir
Ponikelský Patrik
Ragančík Slavomír
Bernát Pavel
Tichota Jan
Angyal Marián

Bubudorf FC - Nabídka dne          5 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
9. 9. 2018

Císařovský Daniel 1
Giňa Milan 1
Hrách Jan 1
Kroupa Vojtěch 1
Sommer Josef 1 ŽK
Lúčka František
Pipich Marek
Sovadina Jan
Šimek Michal
Zahálka Vít 4
Holčák Michal 1
Křivánek Stanislav 1 ŽK
Petrmichl Radek
Směšný Michal
Sosnovec Roman
Straka Michal

STB - Bubudorf FC          2 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Běl Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 9. 2018

Grůber Martin 1
Kuruc Tomáš 1
Kindelmann Petr
Procházka Michal
Repka Michal
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Císařovský Daniel 1 ŽK
Darda Zdeněk 1
Hahner Tomáš 1
Kroupa Vojtěch 1
Pipich Marek 1
Šujan Zdeněk 1
Kapusta Lukáš
Sovadina Jan

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - Bubudorf FC          5 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018

Havlíček Pavel 1
Hora Matěj 1
Loukota Filip 1
Míčko Lukáš 1
Zimmermann Tomáš 1
Hauser Martin
Rollinger Jaroslav
Huttr Šimon 5
Sommer Josef 3
Kapusta Lukáš 2
Hahner Tomáš 1
Císařovský Daniel
Hrách Jan ŽK
Kroupa Vojtěch
Pipich Marek ŽK

Bubudorf FC - AFK Hradiště 89          1 : 9    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
30. 9. 2018

Hrabal Miroslav 1
Giňa Milan
Krejčík Roman
Kroupa Vojtěch
Pipich Marek
Sommer Josef
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém
Kellner Jiří 3
Dumnický Michal 2
Kroc Jakub 1
Kuneš Václav 1
Lusk Vojtěch 1
Rada Matouš 1
Sichinger Petr

FC Predators - Bubudorf FC          3 : 7    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
6. 10. 2018

Bešta Jiří 1
Varga Denis 1
Klíč Tomáš 1
Šilhavý David
Rýdl Jiří
Plzák Lukáš
Götz Daniel
Fryč Pavel
Červeňák Radim
Vild Jiří
Hrách Jan 3
Kapusta Lukáš 1
Krejčík Roman 1
Sovadina Jan 1
Šlapák Vilém 1
Darda Zdeněk
Pipich Marek ŽK

Bubudorf FC - FC Persie          7 : 3    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Bláha Etienne Michel
14. 10. 2018

Krejčík Roman 2
Pipich Marek 2
Giňa Milan 1
Kroupa Vojtěch 1
Lúčka František 1
Hrabal Miroslav ŽK
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém
Pelán Petr 2
Kosť Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Davídek Ondřej
Kopecký Jiří
Kruml David
Němček Miroslav
Nevlazla Tomáš
Pressl Jan

FC Fighters - Bubudorf FC          9 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
21. 10. 2018

Bernard Jan 3
Novák Miroslav 3
Špic Štěpán 3
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Šolc David
Štěpánek Petr
Krejčík Roman
Kroupa Vojtěch
Lúčka František
Sommer Josef
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém
Šujan Zdeněk
Veselý Štěpán

Bubudorf FC - Doubr Hůd          6 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
31. 3. 2019

Giňa Milan 2
Vaník Rostislav 2
Lúčka František 1
Pipich Marek 1
Darda Zdeněk
Hahner Tomáš
Kapusta Lukáš
Kroupa Vojtěch
Veselý Štěpán
Zíka Michal 3 ŽK
Bohmann Filip ŽK
Dolanský Kryštof
Kilbergr Jan
Kůžel Martin ŽK
Opava Patrik
Roth Václav
Vítek Dominik
Zíka Marek ŽK

FC Internazionale - Bubudorf FC          6 : 7    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Hrabchak Denys 2
Ragančík Slavomír 2
Kushnir Dmytro 1
Richter Patrik 1
Ponikelský Patrik
Palkovič Pavol
Angyal Marián
Jindra Václav
Ivanov Zlatomir
Bernát Pavel
Viuseanco Oleg
Pipich Marek 2
Darda Zdeněk 1
Giňa Milan 1
Hahner Tomáš 1
Vaník Rostislav 1
Veselý Štěpán 1
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém

Nabídka dne - Bubudorf FC          7 : 3    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019

Zahálka Vít 3
Holčák Michal 2
Straka Michal 1
Petrmichl Radek 1
Směšný Michal
Novák Jaroslav
Luňák David
Křivánek Stanislav
Hřebec Jaroslav
Hebr Václav
Huttr Šimon 2
Kroupa Vojtěch 1
Giňa Milan
Hrabal Miroslav
Pipich Marek
Sovadina Jan
Veselý Štěpán

Bubudorf FC - STB          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019

Giňa Milan
Hahner Tomáš
Kapusta Lukáš
Kroupa Vojtěch
Lúčka František
Pech Ondřej
Pipich Marek
Sovadina Jan
Vaník Rostislav
Repka Michal 1
Grůber Martin
Chládek Kamil
Procházka Daniel
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Zemko Dominik

Bubudorf FC - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          4 : 6    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019

Hahner Tomáš 2
Giňa Milan 1
Hrách Jan 1
Darda Zdeněk
Kroupa Vojtěch
Pipich Marek
Sommer Josef
Sovadina Jan
Veselý Štěpán
Loužecký Petr 2
Zimmermann Tomáš 2
Hora Matěj 1
Rollinger Jaroslav 1
Hajžman Michal
Motyka Tomáš
Žemlička Jiří

AFK Hradiště 89 - Bubudorf FC          9 : 6    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019

Lusk Vojtěch 4
Gruber Petr 2
Kroc Jakub 1
Rada Matouš 1
Štícha Šimon 1
Kuneš Václav
Sichinger Petr
Žák Adam
Sovadina Jan 2
Bůcha Pavel 1
Hahner Tomáš 1
Hrabal Miroslav 1
Pigula Ladislav 1
Šimek Michal
Veselý Štěpán

FC Persie - Bubudorf FC          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
26. 5. 2019

Budač Michal 1
Davídek Ondřej 1
Malý Michal 1
Pressl Jan 1
Berger Jiří
Kosť Tomáš
Kruml David
Pelán Petr
Šauer Dominik
Pipich Marek 1
Sovadina Jan 1
Darda Zdeněk
Hahner Tomáš
Krejčík Roman
Pigula Ladislav

Bubudorf FC - FC Fighters          1 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019

Koudelka Filip 1
Giňa Milan
Hahner Tomáš
Hrabal Miroslav
Lovas Adam
Sovadina Jan
Šimek Michal
Šlapák Vilém
Veselý Štěpán
Špic Štěpán 3
Sedlák Jan 2
Novák Miroslav 1
Roztočil Jiří 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Man Marek
Vrba Lukáš

Doubr Hůd - Bubudorf FC          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 6. 2019

Zíka Michal 2
Zíka Marek 1
Bohmann Filip 1
Dolanský Kryštof 1 ČK
Janka Jakub
Kilbergr Jan
Opava Patrik
Chaloupka Matěj
Růžek Jíří
Švarc Matěj
Vítek Dominik
Roth Václav
Pipich Marek 1
Císařovský Daniel
Kapusta Lukáš
Kroupa Vojtěch
Lúčka František
Pigula Ladislav ŽK
Sovadina Jan

Bubudorf FC - FC Predators          3 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019

Pipich Marek 3
Darda Zdeněk
Giňa Milan
Hahner Tomáš
Lúčka František
Sovadina Jan
Šlapák Vilém
Veselý Štěpán
Červeňák Radek 1 ŽK
Fryč Pavel 1
Bláha Etienne Michel ŽK
Picka Lukáš
Krásný Michael
Klíč Tomáš
Hromádka Pavel
Götz Daniel
Demitrov Michal
Červeňák Radim
Vild Jiří