2.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Archalous MatějB250.41
Forghieri Daniel2100.2
Hodl PetrB450.8
Ivanko MiroslavB010
Koryťák Tomáš5170.292
Kroužek Miroslav160.171
Radič Lukáš40172.351
Reiser Ondřej040
Reisinger Lukáš150.2
Sládek MichalB010
Solový Jan570.71
Suchý PavelB3100.3
Šik MichalFC Splávek9150.62
Šťastný Tomáš460.67
Štrunc Jan4120.33
Turek DavidB130.33
Tvrz Tomáš8140.571
Volák Jakub4160.25
Votýpka PetrFC Palasio Plzeň010
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Volák Jakub 3 16
Votýpka Petr 3 1
Odehrané zápasy

Warriors - FbC Bory 2010          11 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Radič Lukáš 4
Hodl Petr 2
Archalous Matěj 1
Koryťák Tomáš 1
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Volák Jakub 1
Turek David
Eret Tomáš ŽK
Komínek Jiří
Kravčík Pavel
Morávek Tomáš
Nosek Josef
Dvořák Lukáš
Rostás Lukáš

Exmet B - Warriors          5 : 7    ( 5 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018

Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek 1
Brůžek Tomáš 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Tesař Pavel
Radič Lukáš 5
Hodl Petr 1
Suchý Pavel 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Reiser Ondřej
Reisinger Lukáš
Šik Michal
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

FC Mafie Plzeň - Warriors          2 : 7    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018

Bláha Jan 1
Vyskočil Jiří 1
Kasl Pavel
Kurtin Tomáš
Liška Petr
Marek Josef
Skuhravý Ondřej
Tichota Jan
Vávra Tomáš
Radič Lukáš 4 ŽK
Suchý Pavel 1
Šik Michal 1
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - Faurecia          4 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018

Radič Lukáš 3
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Ivanko Miroslav
Koryťák Tomáš
Kroužek Miroslav
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub
Čipak Miroslav ŽK
Siakala Michal ŽK
Pavlíček Marek
Koželuh Pavel
Kendi Mario ŽK+ŽK
Gašpar Jaroslav
Gabčo Kevin
Gabčo Denis ŽK
Čipak Tomáš
Zemko Dominik

Warriors - FC DAB          1 : 6    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Šťastný Tomáš 1
Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Šik Michal
Suchý Pavel
Reiser Ondřej
Radič Lukáš
Kroužek Miroslav ŽK
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Rozboud Karel 2
Matas Martin 2
Brácha Michael 1
Vojta Dominik 1
Gita Tomáš
Reichert Ondřej
Fakan Jan ŽK
Růžička Jan
Šmůla Filip
Vojáček Michal

Warriors - Napalm          8 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018

Šik Michal 2
Forghieri Daniel 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Solový Jan 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Volák Jakub 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Ansorge Michal 1
Hejsek Jiří 1
Brož Jiří
Fučík Libor
Kerber Daniel
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Wurm Jan

Warriors - FC Fotbalisti          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
27. 10. 2018

Radič Lukáš 3
Solový Jan 1
Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Šťastný Tomáš
Šik Michal
Reiser Ondřej
Koryťák Tomáš ŽK
Volák Jakub
Hořánek Adam 1
Kutný Petr 1
Filip Daniel
Halml Jiří
Jakoubek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Procházka Jaroslav

Warriors - Real Plzeň          4 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
27. 10. 2018

Suchý Pavel 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Šik Michal 1
Tvrz Tomáš
Forghieri Daniel
Solový Jan
Reisinger Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Fronk Michal
Höpfl Karel
Kalčík Petr
Nový Michal
Pospíšil Jakub
Salcman Martin
Soukup Petr
Zítek Jakub

Warriors - DTJ Klabava          7 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal — Pospíšil Jakub
24. 3. 2019

Radič Lukáš 3
Štrunc Jan 2
Koryťák Tomáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Forghieri Daniel
Šik Michal
Šťastný Tomáš
Votýpka Petr
Mlynarčík Matúš 2
Mertl Tomáš 1
Pešek Tomáš
Rubeš Zdeněk
Světlík Petr

FbC Bory 2010 - Warriors          4 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019

Žák Ondřej 2
Ševčík Petr 2
Žák Adam
Štěpánek Martin
Sartorius Michal
Rostás Lukáš
Nosek Josef
Michálek Martin
Hruška Jan ŽK
Dvořák Lukáš
Cigler Miroslav
Tvrz Tomáš 2 ŽK
Solový Jan 1
Volák Jakub 1
Forghieri Daniel
Koryťák Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal

Real Plzeň - Warriors          3 : 8    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019

Šebek Jan 2
Salcman Martin 1
Ježek Richard
Kalčík Petr
Kopcsák Jozef
Krýda Martin
Nový Michal
Zítek Jakub
Zuna Martin
Radič Lukáš 3
Šik Michal 2
Solový Jan 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Volák Jakub 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Štrunc Jan

Warriors - Exmet B          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Berger Jiří
27. 4. 2019

Koryťák Tomáš 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Archalous Matěj
Forghieri Daniel
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal ŽK
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub
Bouchal Radek 1
Tesař Pavel 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jan
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David

Warriors - FC Mafie Plzeň          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
4. 5. 2019

Radič Lukáš 1
Solový Jan 1
Forghieri Daniel
Koryťák Tomáš
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Richter Patrik 1
Kasl Pavel
Kurtin Tomáš
Liška Petr ŽK
Machurka Martin
Marek Josef
Tichota Jan

Faurecia - Warriors          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Roučka Filip
12. 5. 2019

DTJ Klabava - Warriors          7 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
19. 5. 2019

Beran Daniel 2
Pejchar Tomáš 2 ŽK
Mertl Tomáš 1
Rubeš Zdeněk 1
Zahálka Luděk 1
Kypta Martin ŽK
Světlík Petr
Radič Lukáš 2
Forghieri Daniel 1
Archalous Matěj
Tvrz Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Šik Michal
Suchý Pavel
Solový Jan
Kroužek Miroslav
Koryťák Tomáš
Hodl Petr
Volák Jakub

FC DAB - Warriors          4 : 9    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip — Brunner David
25. 5. 2019

Matas Martin 2
Kalabza Pavel 1
Větrovec Zdeněk 1
Potoček Matěj
Reichert Ondřej
Růžička Jan
Radič Lukáš 5
Šik Michal 2
Kroužek Miroslav 1
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Reiser Ondřej
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub

Napalm - Warriors          3 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019

Fučík Libor 1 ŽK+ŽK
Kerber Daniel 1
Skala Petr 1 ŽK
Hejsek Jiří
Hrabák Dušan
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Radič Lukáš 2
Hodl Petr 1
Koryťák Tomáš 1 ŽK
Turek David 1
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Kroužek Miroslav
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Volák Jakub

FC Fotbalisti - Warriors          6 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
9. 6. 2019

Filip Václav 3
Filip Daniel 1
Hořánek Martin 1
Skora Vladimír 1
Haase Michael
Halml Jiří
Hořánek Adam
Jandoš Michal
Kutný Petr
Radič Lukáš 3
Archalous Matěj 1
Koryťák Tomáš 1
Šik Michal 1 ŽK
Forghieri Daniel
Hodl Petr
Kroužek Miroslav
Turek David
Volák Jakub

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Archalous Matěj00020
Forghieri Daniel00020
Hodl Petr000201
Koryťák Tomáš00040
Kroužek Miroslav00020
Radič Lukáš00020
Reiser Ondřej00060
Reisinger Lukáš000401
Sládek Michal10160.17
Solový Jan00020
Suchý Pavel00040
Šik Michal21340.5
Šťastný Tomáš011601
Štrunc Jan12360.17
Turek David10140.25
Tvrz Tomáš00020
Vinický Zdeněk00040
Volák Jakub00040
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Vinický Zdeněk 2.8 4
Volák Jakub 1.8 4
Odehrané zápasy

FC Inter Plzeň - Warriors          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 12. 2018

Grubr Tomáš 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Brejcha Vladimír 1 ŽK
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Hejnal Michal
Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Solový Jan
Sládek Michal
Reisinger Lukáš
Reiser Ondřej
Radič Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - Drebins Team B WSA          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 12. 2018

Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Solový Jan
Sládek Michal
Reisinger Lukáš ŽK
Reiser Ondřej
Radič Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Habr Martin 1 ŽK
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

Warriors - STB          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
5. 1. 2019

Reiser Ondřej
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal
Šťastný Tomáš ŽK
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Volák Jakub
Stoček Štěpán 1
Brož Jan
Grůber Martin 1
Honomichl David
Procházka Daniel
Repka Michal
Světlík Vladimír
Štambach Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel

Warriors - FC Kojak          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
5. 1. 2019

Turek David 1
Reiser Ondřej
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub
Ježek Richard 1
Křížek Michael 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Kotrnoch Ondřej
Strejček Matěj 1
Valenta Pavel

FC Palasio Plzeň - Warriors          5 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Kovářík Jan 2 2
Denk Patrik 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Souček David 1
Doležal Jakub
Kaiser Daniel 1
Kypta Martin
Svítil Ondřej ŽK
Ždych Jakub
Hodl Petr ŽK
Koryťák Tomáš
Reiser Ondřej
Sládek Michal
Šik Michal
Šťastný Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Vinický Zdeněk

Hurikáni - Warriors          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
20. 1. 2019

Jelínek Jan 1 ŽK
Berger Jiří
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čorňák Jiří 1
Gärtner Jiří
Koranda Adam
Máj Dalibor
Monhart Aleš
Šik Michal 2 1
Štrunc Jan 1 1
Hodl Petr
Koryťák Tomáš
Reiser Ondřej
Sládek Michal
Šťastný Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk

FK Výkop - Warriors          3 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2019

Jagerčík Josef 1
Němec Martin 1
Němec Petr 1 1
Baumgartl Jan
Běl Jan 1
Loužecký Michal
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk

Warriors - FC Zmar          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2019

Sládek Michal 1
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Suchý Pavel
Štrunc Jan 1
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Komorová Eliška 1
Štěpánek Petr 1 1
Hynek Daniel
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr