1.B třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Archalous MatějB130.33
Forghieri Daniel150.2
Koryťák Tomáš060
Laštovka Jakub040
Malcát David3 promile560.83
Radič Lukáš761.17
Reiser Ondřej140.25
Reisinger Lukáš250.43
Sládek MichalB111
Suchý PavelB040
Šik MichalFC Splávek4413
Šťastný Tomáš140.25
Štrunc Jan170.14
Tvrz Tomáš480.51
Vinický ZdeněkB020
Volák Jakub170.14
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Vinický Zdeněk 4 1
Volák Jakub 3.1 7
Odehrané zápasy

Plzeňský ležák - Warriors          6 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Helma Karel 2
Holý Michal 2
Končel Jiří 1
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Ernst Tomáš
Holý Robert
Tříska Jakub
Vričan Jiří
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Forghieri Daniel
Štrunc Jan
Šťastný Tomáš
Šik Michal
Suchý Pavel
Reisinger Lukáš ŽK
Radič Lukáš
Laštovka Jakub
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - Pumidas B          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019

Forghieri Daniel 1
Malcát David 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Suchý Pavel
Reiser Ondřej
Laštovka Jakub
Koryťák Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk
Spörl Rudolf 2
Barcal Jan 1
Lhoták Zdeněk 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Nguyen Son Huy

Tahouni - Warriors          3 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
22. 9. 2019

Bláha Zdeněk 2
Rous Radek 1
Angermayer Patrick
Bock Petr
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Petr
Radič Lukáš 2
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Archalous Matěj
Vinický Zdeněk
Štrunc Jan
Reisinger Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Forghieri Daniel
Volák Jakub

Warriors - Green Rebels          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
28. 9. 2019

Radič Lukáš 3
Malcát David 1
Reiser Ondřej 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Forghieri Daniel
Laštovka Jakub
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Bouzek Tomáš
Janoušek Vojtěch
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Štichová Lucie
Vajskébr Michal
Zýka Tomáš

Tvoje máma - Warriors          3 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
6. 10. 2019

Kotík Ondřej 1
Matuška Martin 1
Vítovec Martin 1
Baumruk Martin
Hurtado Adrien
Jurek Petr
Mařík David ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Forghieri Daniel
Koryťák Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Reiser Ondřej
Reisinger Lukáš ŽK
Šťastný Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub

Warriors - FC Hombre          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019

Archalous Matěj 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Sládek Michal 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1 ŽK
Laštovka Jakub
Malcát David
Šik Michal ŽK
Volák Jakub
Urban Martin 1
Zelenka Michal 1
Adamčík Jan
Adamčík Miroslav
Křížek Daniel
Pitlík Karel
Rosocha Marek

Camerlengo - Warriors          4 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 10. 2019

Hodan Michael 2
Straka Martin 2
Oliverius Jakub
Sikyta Jakub
Svoboda Ondřej
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Malcát David 2
Šik Michal 2 ŽK
Koryťák Tomáš
Reiser Ondřej
Suchý Pavel
Šťastný Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - FC TBC          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Šik Michal 2 ŽK
Reisinger Lukáš 1 ŽK
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Volák Jakub 1
Archalous Matěj
Koryťák Tomáš
Malcát David
Suchý Pavel
Tvrz Tomáš
Liška Kamil 2
Pecháček Jakub 1
Picek Jan 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kastelic Oliver
Kašpar Václav ŽK
Nový Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan

Pohár

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Archalous Matěj000401
Forghieri Daniel10140.251
Koryťák Tomáš00020
Kroužek Miroslav20260.33
Kutný Petr00040
Radič Lukáš31440.751
Reisinger Lukáš10180.13
Sládek Michal22440.5
Suchý Pavel21321
Šik Michal42680.52
Šťastný Tomáš011401
Štrunc Jan10160.17
Tvrz Tomáš03380
Vinický Zdeněk011201
Volák Jakub01160
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Vinický Zdeněk 2.5 2
Volák Jakub 2 6
Odehrané zápasy

Warriors - Drebins Team          1 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 12. 2019

Radič Lukáš 1
Archalous Matěj
Forghieri Daniel
Kroužek Miroslav
Reisinger Lukáš
Šik Michal
Šťastný Tomáš ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk ŽK
Habr Martin 1
Černý Michal
Černý Vladimír
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Starý Jiří
Šimandl Martin
Urban Lukáš

Oranjes - Warriors          4 : 3    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 12. 2019

Dergachov Dmytro 1
Vachout František 1
Vachovec Michal 1 1 ŽK
Kalaš Pavel 1
Kadlec Michal
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Hedvík Radek
Klečka Daniel
Šik Michal 2
Forghieri Daniel 1 ŽK
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Radič Lukáš 1
Reisinger Lukáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Tvrz Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk 1

Warriors - BAF Žebrákův zen          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p)
15. 12. 2019

Suchý Pavel 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Sládek Michal 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Štrunc Jan
Šik Michal 2
Forghieri Daniel
Kroužek Miroslav
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Loukota Petr 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin 1
Černý Jan
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

MD Elektronik C.F. - Warriors          1 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p)
15. 12. 2019

Ficu Ladislav 1
Beneš Lukáš
Korčík Radek
Mrhal David 1
Popule Michal
Pospíšil Štefan
Růžička Karel
Straluciuc Roland
Švehla Martin
Kroužek Miroslav 2
Suchý Pavel 1 1
Sládek Michal 1 1
Tvrz Tomáš 2
Štrunc Jan
Šik Michal
Forghieri Daniel
Reisinger Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - FC DAB          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020

Šik Michal 1
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Vojáček Michal 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Větrovec Zdeněk
Schleis Karel
Reichert Ondřej
Procházka Petr
Potoček Matěj
Gita Tomáš 2
Folk Jan
Fakan Jan

Tigons - Warriors          1 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020

Janouškovec Tomáš 1
Bystřický Jan
Fajfrlík Karel
Panský Josef
Růžek Jíří
Šašek Jan 1
Švenda Jaroslav
Vořech Daniel
Vořech Jan
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Šik Michal ŽK
Šťastný Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - FC Palasio Plzeň          3 : 5    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 1. 2020

Radič Lukáš 2
Šik Michal 1
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Sládek Michal
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub 1
Denk Patrik 3
Doležal Jakub 1 2
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Vávra Tomáš
Štolle Dominik
Souček David 1
Skalozubov Yuriy
Kypta Martin
Kalčík Petr
Zemko Dominik

FC Kojak - Warriors          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020

Křížek David 1
Strejček Matěj 1
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Horník Jakub
Ježek Richard 1
Řezáč Karel
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Valenta Pavel
Štrunc Jan 1
Kutný Petr
Radič Lukáš ŽK
Reisinger Lukáš
Sládek Michal 1
Šik Michal ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub