Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bláha Tomáš11230.33
Bochníček TomášFK Lochotín B00020
Bouzek Václav731061.171
Gavora Milan31460.5
Havlíček Ondřej7512711
Hrach Tomáš02230
Kalabza Pavel21350.4
Kronďák Jan000110
Loukota Jiří13450.2
Meszaros Michal105151011
Míka Václav381160.5
Novotný Pavel00020
Peterka Jan11270.14
Petr Jan7411110.64
Štolle DominikFC Palasio Plzeň01180
Uzlík Václav01140
Uzlík Václav ml.1021261.67
Vavrač Jakub13450.21
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Bochníček Tomáš 3 1
Kronďák Jan 4.8 11
Odehrané zápasy

Rabbit Plzeň - FK Vítr z plachet          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Bláha Tomáš 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Gavora Milan
Kalabza Pavel
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Havlas Marek 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Kotva Pavel
Kristl Tomáš 1
Švehla Martin 1 ŽK

Rabbit Plzeň - Do Dna          3 : 6    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Uzlík Václav ml. 2
Míka Václav 1
Bláha Tomáš
Kronďák Jan
Loukota Jiří 1
Meszaros Michal 1 ŽK
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Uzlík Václav
Čejka Lukáš 3
Heller David 2 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 1
Kramer Lukáš
Krysl Kamil 3
Palka Karel
Pavlíček Lukáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr

Rabbit Plzeň - The Wankers          7 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
30. 11. 2019

Petr Jan 3
Gavora Milan 2
Uzlík Václav ml. 2
Kronďák Jan
Míka Václav 4
Štolle Dominik 1
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub 2
Dobiáš Matěj 1
Kravčík Pavel 1 ŽK
Like Adam 1 1
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Gita Tomáš
Král Ondřej
Vitouš Josef 1
Zíka Michal ŽK

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Bouzek Václav 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Havlíček Ondřej ŽK
Kalabza Pavel 1
Kronďák Jan
Míka Václav 1
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Bezdička David 1 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Šoltys Miloslav ŽK
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan ŽK
Sláma Vojtěch 1 ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej

Rabbit Plzeň - Bee Sting          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Meszaros Michal 2
Gavora Milan 1 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Petr Jan
Peterka Jan 1
Míka Václav 1
Bouzek Václav 2
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Švarc Karel 2 1
Jílek Pavel 1 3
Karlíček Pavel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Nikolas

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Playmakers Plzeň          6 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Bouzek Václav 2
Meszaros Michal 2
Vavrač Jakub 1 ŽK
Havlíček Ondřej 1 3
Petr Jan 1
Novotný Pavel
Loukota Jiří
Kronďák Jan
Bochníček Tomáš
Bláha Tomáš
Šiman Jan 3
Buršík Jakub 1 2
Legát Milan 1 1
Faltus Derek
Kozel Jan
Paum František ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk

FK Lochotín - Rabbit Plzeň          8 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kasýk Zdeněk 3 2
Holý Michal 2 1
Slavík Jaroslav 2
Havel Jan 1 1
Salák Patrik
Rozboud Karel 1
Hajžman Marek
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Hora Matěj 1
Šlauf Jan
Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Petr Jan 1
Bouzek Václav 1
Uzlík Václav
Peterka Jan
Meszaros Michal
Loukota Jiří
Kronďák Jan
Kalabza Pavel
Vavrač Jakub

Blázni z kapsy - Rabbit Plzeň          6 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Černý Daniel 2 1
Spálenský Přemysl 2 ŽK
Hradecký Dominik 2
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Doležal Jakub
Souček David 2
Denk Patrik 2
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš 1
Meszaros Michal 2
Kalabza Pavel 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 1 1
Kronďák Jan
Loukota Jiří 1
Novotný Pavel
Petr Jan
Uzlík Václav 1
Vavrač Jakub 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Rabbit Plzeň          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 1
Zajíček Petr 1
Brož Martin 1
Rybař Matěj
Scheinherr Martin
Smitka Lukáš
Světlík Martin
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan
Bouzek Václav 2
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Míka Václav 1 1
Hrach Tomáš 1
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Vavrač Jakub

FC Remi - Rabbit Plzeň          6 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Škarda Petr 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Šulc Jan 1 2
Malý Adam 2
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Trojovský Martin
Petr Jan 2
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Gavora Milan
Hrach Tomáš 1
Kronďák Jan
Meszaros Michal 2
Peterka Jan
Štolle Dominik

Pumidas - Rabbit Plzeň          5 : 5    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Barcal Jan 1 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Velík Stanislav 1 2
Vyleta Patrik 1
Brejcha Pavel
Dlesk Petr 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Pata Tomáš
Havlíček Ondřej 2 2
Meszaros Michal 1 2
Peterka Jan 1
Petr Jan 1
Gavora Milan
Hrach Tomáš
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik

UFK Slavoj - Rabbit Plzeň          4 : 8    ( 4 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Štrajt Michal 2
Kuťák Filip 1 1
Langer Jakub 1
Berenreiter Michal
Pekník Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan 2
Rusňák František
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 4
Bouzek Václav 2 ŽK
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Míka Václav 1 1
Gavora Milan
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan 3
Štolle Dominik