4.C třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Brožík Ondřej3130.231
Čech Jaroslav250.41
Čopan Michal360.5
Hajajs Josef030
Houdek Josef130.33
Justra Dominik5100.52
Kazda Robert17101.7
Kohout Jaroslav130.33
Kohout Martin5100.5
Kolařík Roman14121.17
Komanec Petr160.17
Lavička David7100.71
Mildorf Lukáš0801
Polereczský Pavel0120
Průša Pavel0902
Rath PavelF.C. Holá Beznaděj8100.8
Řežábek FilipFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň240.5
Šmídl Petr120.5
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Komanec Petr 1 1
Mildorf Lukáš 5 3
Polereczský Pavel 4.8 12
Odehrané zápasy

FC Bördelo Radčice - Dream Team B          11 : 5    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Kolařík Roman 6
Kazda Robert 3
Kohout Martin 1
Lavička David 1
Justra Dominik
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Řežábek Filip
Zuna Martin 3
Hovorka Radim 2
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik

Starý dřeváky - FC Bördelo Radčice          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
9. 9. 2018

Majer Dušan 2
Čepický Jiří 1
Kopřiva Martin 1
Dvořák Petr
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Pagáč Jaroslav
Ščislák Daniel
Kazda Robert 3
Brožík Ondřej
Čopan Michal
Justra Dominik
Kohout Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - BAF Žebrákův zen          4 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 9. 2018

Kohout Martin 2
Houdek Josef 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Brožík Ondřej
Kazda Robert
Komanec Petr
Lavička David
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Beránek Daniel 1
Černý Jan 1
Kocáb Jan 1
Kučera Petr 1
Steinbach Martin 1
Benedikt Martin
Hecler Daniel
Navrátil Pavel
Pěnek Jan

(Ne)závislí - FC Bördelo Radčice          2 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Pogádl Ľubomír 1
Liška Roman 1
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Michna Miroslav
Kopcsák Jozef
Kišša Peter
Hypš David
Hirner Daniel
Havelec Jan
Dzurnak Rado
Čižmár Oto
Škach Stanislav
Čopan Michal 2
Řežábek Filip 2
Kazda Robert 1
Kohout Martin 1
Brožík Ondřej
Hajajs Josef
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Rath Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - Warriors B          4 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Žebrová Andrea — Pospíšil Jakub
29. 9. 2018

Kazda Robert 2
Lavička David 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczský Pavel
Kohout Martin
Justra Dominik ŽK
Houdek Josef
Hajajs Josef
Rath Pavel
Turek David 2
Archalous Matěj 1
Ivanko Miroslav 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Suchý Pavel
Sládek Michal
Rajtmajer Filip
Křen Tomáš
Kodýtek Ondřej
Vinický Zdeněk

Depo team - FC Bördelo Radčice          7 : 8    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
7. 10. 2018

Němček Miroslav 4
Šlouf Pavel 2
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Albl Václav
Kluska Michal
Sušánka Jan
Vlasák Václav
Vlasáková Lenka
Kazda Robert 2
Kolařík Roman 2
Čech Jaroslav 1
Čopan Michal 1
Kohout Jaroslav 1
Lavička David 1
Mildorf Lukáš
Rath Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - Drebins Team B WSA          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
20. 10. 2018

Rath Pavel 2
Justra Dominik 1
Kazda Robert 1
Brožík Ondřej
Čech Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Kolařík Roman
Lavička David
Polereczský Pavel
Čakarov Pavel 1
Slavík Michal 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Mařík Ladislav
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš

FC Vallecas - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 10. 2018

Janovský Karel 2
Plaščiak Patrik 2
Soukup Petr 1
Jerman Martin 1
Anton Jaroslav
Reithmaier Filip
Novák Daniel
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Velík Jakub
Kazda Robert 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Houdek Josef
Justra Dominik
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK

Dream Team B - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 4    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
6. 4. 2019

Voves Petr 4
Kravčík Pavel 1
Macháček Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kazda Robert 3
Lavička David 1
Brožík Ondřej
Hajajs Josef
Justra Dominik ŽK
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Rath Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - Starý dřeváky          3 : 9    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
13. 4. 2019

Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Čech Jaroslav
Čopan Michal
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Janoušek Tomáš 3
Kopřiva Martin 3
Dvořák Petr 1
Majer Dušan 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 1    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019

Kocáb Jan 2
Navrátil Pavel 2
Hecler Daniel 1
Rostás Lukáš 1
Belina Ladislav
Černý Jan
Kačírek Petr
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Šmídl Petr 1
Brožík Ondřej
Čopan Michal
Kazda Robert
Komanec Petr
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK

FC Bördelo Radčice - (Ne)závislí          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Zemko Dominik — Brunner David
4. 5. 2019

Justra Dominik 1
Rath Pavel 1
Lavička David 1
Brožík Ondřej
Řežábek Filip
Průša Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš ŽK
Komanec Petr
Čopan Michal
Šmídl Petr
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Bláha Miroslav
Dzurnak Rado
Gašpar Jaroslav
Hypš David
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír

Warriors B - FC Bördelo Radčice          4 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019

Tvrz Tomáš 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Turek David 1
Sládek Michal 1
Brož Jan
Štrunc Jan
Suchý Pavel
Rajtmajer Filip
Hodl Petr
Vinický Zdeněk
Justra Dominik 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Lavička David 1
Čech Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Mildorf Lukáš
Průša Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - Depo team          7 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
18. 5. 2019

Justra Dominik 2
Rath Pavel 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Kohout Martin 1
Komanec Petr 1
Mildorf Lukáš
Průša Pavel
Šlouf Pavel 2
Němček Miroslav 1 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 1 ŽK
Kluska Michal
Sušánka Jan
Vlasák Václav

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Bördelo Radčice          3 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2019

Pecháček Jakub 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Plachý Daniel 1
Reichman Michal ŽK
Pelán Petr
Čakarov Pavel
Mařík Ladislav
Kratochvíl Jakub
Habr Martin
Folk Jan ŽK
Feigerle Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Rath Pavel 1
Brožík Ondřej
Justra Dominik
Kohout Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Komanec Petr
Lavička David
Polereczský Pavel
Řežábek Filip

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Vallecas          3 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 6. 2019

Čech Jaroslav 1 ŽK
Kolařík Roman 1
Lavička David 1 ŽK
Brožík Ondřej ŽK
Kohout Martin
Komanec Petr
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Javorský Štěpán 2
Žežulka Petr 1
Janovský Karel 1
Velík Jakub 1
Soukup Petr
Plaščiak Patrik
Novák Daniel
Jerman Martin
Janovský Petr ŽK
Anton Jaroslav