3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Gabriel Vladimír030
Hebr VáclavAutobahn0501
Holčák Michal270.29
Hřebec Jaroslav0402
Hřebec Martin350.6
Křivánek StanislavFC Blizzard270.29
Luňák David230.67
Novák Jaroslav570.711
Petrmichl Radek370.43
Směšný Michal0701
Straka Michal030
Zahálka František020
Zahálka VítFC Hombre541.25
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Gabriel Vladimír 3 3
Hebr Václav 3 5
Křivánek Stanislav 2 1
Odehrané zápasy

FC Mafie Plzeň - Nabídka dne          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019

Richter Patrik 3
Šimice Petr 1 ŽK
Tichota Jan 1
Bláha Jan
Kasl Pavel
Machurka Martin
Marek Josef
Seemann Petr
Vyskočil Jiří
Hřebec Martin 1
Hebr Václav ŽK
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Novák Jaroslav
Petrmichl Radek
Zahálka František

Nabídka dne - FC Persie          4 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
22. 9. 2019

Holčák Michal 1
Hřebec Martin 1
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Novák Jaroslav 1
Hebr Václav
Směšný Michal ŽK
Zahálka František
Kosť Tomáš 1
Pressl Jan 1
Budač Michal
Jandoš Michal
Kruml David
Pelán Petr
Polák Petr
Šauer Dominik
Walter Miroslav

FC Vallecas - Nabídka dne          4 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Berger Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019

Janovský Karel 3
Velík Jakub 1
Anton Jaroslav
Soukup Petr
Plaščiak Patrik
Novák Daniel
Jerman Martin
Janovský Petr
Fronk Michal
Žežulka Petr
Gabriel Vladimír
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Martin
Křivánek Stanislav
Luňák David
Novák Jaroslav
Petrmichl Radek
Straka Michal

BAF Žebrákův zen - Nabídka dne          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
5. 10. 2019

Kocáb Jan 1
Loukota Petr 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Černý Jan
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Pěnek Jan
Holčák Michal 1
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Hebr Václav
Novák Jaroslav ŽK
Petrmichl Radek
Směšný Michal

Nabídka dne - Moes          3 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Čechura Petr
13. 10. 2019

Novák Jaroslav 2
Petrmichl Radek 1
Gabriel Vladimír
Holčák Michal
Křivánek Stanislav
Luňák David
Směšný Michal
Vlk Lukáš 2
Kepka Karel 1
Mitas Martin 1
Samek Václav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Klečka Václav

FC Stars Plzeň - Nabídka dne          5 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Hrdlička Petr 2
Jurčenko Kirill 2
Kohút Lukáš 1
Holub Lukáš
Kopil Rastislav
Kushnir Dmytro
Sinkule Michael
Novák Jaroslav 2
Zahálka Vít 2
Hřebec Martin 1
Petrmichl Radek 1
Hebr Václav
Hřebec Jaroslav ŽK
Směšný Michal
Straka Michal

Nabídka dne - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          1 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šašková Barbora — Sypták Petr
27. 10. 2019

Zahálka Vít 1
Hebr Václav
Hřebec Martin
Směšný Michal
Straka Michal
Mottl Matěj 1
Hajžman Michal
Havlas Marek
Loukota Filip
Motyka Tomáš
Paul Lukáš
Rollinger Jaroslav
Zimmermann Tomáš

TJ Bouda - Nabídka dne          0 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip
3. 11. 2019

Behenský David
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Sedláček Radek
Weis Ondřej
Gabriel Vladimír
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav ŽK
Křivánek Stanislav
Novák Jaroslav
Petrmichl Radek
Směšný Michal
Zahálka Vít

Nabídka dne - FC TBC B          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
10. 11. 2019

Luňák David 2
Zahálka Vít 2
Petrmichl Radek 1
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Směšný Michal
Kastelic Oliver 1
Šmíd Jiří 1
Dvořák Jan
Eliáš Jaromír
Kašpar Václav
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub
Velíšek Petr